SHOPPING CART

2008 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
2/13/2008
Billy Pauch
Volousia County Florida -- Advanced Auto Super DIRT series
2
3/22/2008
Rick Corte
Thunder Valley, Union Hill LA.
3
4/5/2008
Larry Wight
Black Rock DIRT Sportsman $5,000.00 to win
4
4/11/2008
Ryan Watt
Big Diamond Speedway
5
4/12/2008
Mike Gular
Grandview Speedway
6
4/18/2008
Joey Santaro
Albany Saratoga Speedway
7
Clay Butler
Big Diamond Speedway
8
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
9
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
10
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
11
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
12
Rodney Hart
Thunder Mountain Speedway
13
4/19/2008
Chris Higgins
Can Am Modified Dash
14
Billy Decker
Canandaigua Speedway
15
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
16
Terry Meitzler
Grandview Speedway
17
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
18
4/20/2008
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
19
Mike Button
Utica Rome Speedway
20
4/25/2008
Josh Hohenforst
Albany Saratoga Speedway
21
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
22
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
23
Donny Hart Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
24
4/26/2008
Ken Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley
25
Mike Bowman
Merrrittville Speedway
26
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
27
John Romano
New Egypt Speedway
28
Mike Barone
Bridgeport Speedway
29
4/27/2008
Alan Johnson
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
30
Dave Marcuccilli
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
31
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
32
Rob Pratt
Humberstone Speedway
33
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Raceway
34
Mike Button
Utica Rome Speedway
35
5/1/2008
Matt Sheppard
Virginia Motor Speedway SDS $10,000.00 to win
36
5/2/2008
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Speedway
37
Dwayne Robbins
Penn Can Speedway
38
Rodney Hart
Thunder Mountain Speedway
39
5/3/2008
Pat Ward
5 Mile Point Speedway
40
Nick Rochinski
5 Mile Point Speedway
41
Jeff Stevenson
Can Am Speedway
42
Larry Wight
Can Am Speedway
43
Billy Decker
Can Am Speedway
44
Kyle Jacobs
Mohawk Speedway
45
Jim Larock
Skyline Raceway
46
5/4/2008
Rob Pratt
Humberstone Speedway
47
James Friesen
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
48
Billy Decker
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Super DIRT Series 50 Laps
49
Kevin Bolland
Tri City Raceway
50
Casey Williams
Utica Rome Speedway
51
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
52
5/9/2008
Alex Bell
Albany Saratoga Speedway
53
Rob Langevin
Albany Saratoga Speedway
54
Don Ronca
Albany Saratoga Speedway
55
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
56
Wayne Sterns
Canaan New Hampshire
57
James Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
58
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
59
5/10/2008
Brad Alger
5 Mile Point Speedway
60
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
61
Erik Renninger
Bridgeport Speedway
62
Pat Hires
Bridgeport Speedway
63
Larry Wight
Can Am Speedway
64
Billy Decker
Can Am Speedway
65
Todd Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
66
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
67
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
68
Sammy Reakes III
Fulton Speedway
69
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
70
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
71
Paul Gilardi
Lebanon Valley
72
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
73
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
74
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
75
5/16/2008
Pierre Dagenais
Edelweiss Speedway
76
Kayle Robidoux
Grandy Quebec
77
Jip Ortiz
Ransomville Speedway
78
Rick Richner
Ransomville Speedway
79
5/17/2008
Jessica Zemkin
Brockville Speedway
80
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
81
Scott Fowler
Fulton Speedway
82
Tom Juhl
Fulton Speedway
83
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
84
5/18/2008
Laurent Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
85
5/19/2008
James Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
86
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
87
5/23/2008
Rick Mill
Accord Speedway
88
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
89
John Willman
Big Diamond Speedway
90
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
91
Floyd Billington
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
92
Jamie Cortazar
Penn Can Speedway
93
Justin Sharpe
Ransomville Speedway
94
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
95
Jason Parkhurst
Thunder Alley Speedway
96
5/24/2008
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point Speedway
97
Mike Bruno
Airborne Speedway
98
Steve Poirier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
99
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
100
Steve Durand
Bridgeport Speedway
101
Mike Iles
Bridgeport Speedway
102
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
103
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
104
Larry Wight
Can Am Speedway
105
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
106
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
107
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
108
John Wilbur
Fulton Speedway
109
Tom Faxon
Lebanon Valley
110
Rob Knapp
Merrittville Speedway
111
Brian Stevens
Merrittville Speedway
112
Rich Scagliota
New Egypt Speedway
113
John McClelland
New Egypt Speedway
114
Tim Tanner
New Egypt Speedway
115
Keith Hoffman
New Egypt Speedway
116
John Ferrier
Orange County Speedway
117
Jim Weller Jr.
Sharon Speedway
118
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Raceway
119
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
120
5/25/2008
Tony Kawalchuck
Devils Bowl Speedway
121
Mike Bowman
Humberstone Speedway
122
Gary Smoker
Tri City Speedway------BRP TOUR RACE
123
Brad Alger
Utica Rome Speedway
124
5/30/2008
Larry Hendershot
Accord Speedway
125
Rick Quick
Albany Saratoga Speedway
126
Mike Ketchum
Albany Saratoga Speedway
127
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
128
Jason Hamilton
Big Diamond Speedway
129
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
130
Wayne Sterns
Canaan New Hampshire
131
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
132
Kayle Robidoux
Granby Quebec / Rained out race from May 23
133
Kayle Robidoux
Granby Quebec
134
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
135
James Henry
Ransomville Speedway
136
Todd Burley
Ransomville Speedway
137
Aaron Jacobus
Red Line Raceway
138
5/31/2008
Brian Pucket
5 Mile Point Speedway
139
Gary Griffin
5 Mile Point Speedway
140
Mike Bruno
Airborne Speedway
141
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
142
Jason Hamilton
Grandview Speedway
143
John Romano Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
144
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
145
6/1/2008
Todd Stone
Devils Bowl Speedway
146
Darren Peters
Humberstone Speedway
147
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
148
Brad Alger
Utica Rome Speedway
149
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
150
6/6/2008
Mike Ketchum
Albany Saratoga Speedway
151
Mike Perrotte
Albany Saratoga Speedway
152
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
153
Brian McDonald
Edelweiss Speedway
154
Pierre Dagenais
Edelweiss Speedway
155
Jeff Brownell Jr
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
156
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
157
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
158
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
159
Bobby Trapper
Penn Can Speedway
160
Derek Smith
Ransomville Speedway
161
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
162
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
163
6/7/2008
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point Speedway
164
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
165
Bob Burgess
Bridgeport Speedway
166
Randy Gaudet
Brockville Speedway
167
Jessica Zemkin
Brockville Speedway
168
Mike Mandigo
Can Am Speedway
169
Scott Webb
Can Am Speedway
170
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
171
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
172
John Wilbur
Fulton Speedway
173
Jordon Bennett
Fulton Speedway
174
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway SDS Advance Auto 100
175
Rob Pratt
Genesee Fair Speedway
176
Lonnie Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
177
Justin Sharpe
Merrittville Speedway
178
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
179
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
180
Dominick Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
181
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
182
Rich Coons
Orange County Speedway
183
Jerry Higbie
Orange County Speedway 358
184
Jerry Higbie
Orange County Speedway Big Block
185
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
186
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
187
6/8/2008
James Friesen
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
188
Tim Currier
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
189
Ken Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway
190
Tyler McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
191
Kevin Bolland
Tri City Speedway
192
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Utica Rome Speedway
193
6/13/2008
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
194
Rob Langevin
Albany Saratoga Speedway
195
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
196
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
197
Jessica Zemkin
Edelweiss Speedway
198
Del Rougex Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
199
Darwin Greene
Penn Can Speedway
200
Jessie Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
201
Rick Richner
Ransomville Speedway
202
6/14/2008
Tom McGurren
5 Mile Point Speedway
203
Matt Woodruff
Airborne Speedway
204
Daniel Messier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
205
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
206
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
207
Larry Wight
Can Am Speedway
208
Billy Decker
Can Am Speedway
209
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
210
Jeremy Wilder
Fonda Speedway
211
John Wilbur
Fulton Speedway
212
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
213
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
214
Rob Pratt
Genesee Fair Speedway---Lucas Oil Sportsman Trail race
215
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
216
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
217
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
218
6/15/2008
Laurent Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
219
Robert King
Devils Bowl Speedway
220
Greg Punante
Humberstone Speedway
221
Rex King
Tri City Speedway
222
6/20/2008
Kevin Duryea
Accord Speedway
223
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
224
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
225
Laurent Ladouceur
Edelweiss Speedway
226
James Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
227
Todd Burley
Ransomville Speedway
228
Mark Davidson
Thunder Alley Speedway
229
6/21/2008
Mike Bruno
Airborne Speedway
230
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
231
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
232
Jessica Zemkin
Brockville Speedway
233
Sammy Reakes
Can Am Speedway
234
Mark Smoke
Can Am Speedway
235
Todd Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
236
Pat Ward
Fonda Speedway
237
Ken Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley
238
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway --- Lucas Shootout
239
Chris Steele
Merrittville Speedway
240
Keith Hoffman
New Egypt Speedway
241
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Raceway
242
Jason Ingalls
Texas DIRT Motor Plex
243
6/22/2008
Chad Brachmann
Humberstone Speedway----Lucas Oil Shootout
244
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
245
6/28/2008
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
246
Gage Morin
Edelweiss Speedway
247
Brandon Easy
Ohsweken Speedway $1,000 Sportsman tour
248
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
249
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
250
Jip Ortiz
Ransomville Speedway
251
Kevin Hartnett
Red Line Raceway
252
Rex King
Speedway 7 BRP Big Block tour
253
6/29/2008
Brian Pucket
5 Mile Point Speedway
254
Joey Grammes
5 Mile Point Speedway 44th annual Heath Memorial
255
Corey Anderson
Bridgeport Speedway
256
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
257
Don Spatarico
Genesee Fair Speedway
258
Luke Carleton
Merrittville Speedway
259
Tommy Flannigan
Merrittville Speedway
260
John Romano Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
261
Sammy Martz
New Egypt Speedway
262
Tom Dakake
Orange County Speedway
263
Jim Larock
Skyline Raceway
264
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
265
6/30/2008
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
266
Brad Alger
Utica Rome Speedway
267
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway (June 15 rain out)
268
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
269
7/3/2008
Rob Langevin
Albany Saratoga Speedway
270
Jason Ingalls
Boothill Speedway, Greenwood Louisiana
271
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
272
Billy Decker
Ransomville Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series
273
Mark DiIlario
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Sportsman SDS series race
274
7/4/2008
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
275
Eric Lefebvre
Autodrome Granby Quebec
276
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Granby Quebec
277
Chris Hile
Brewerton Speedway Sportsman SDS series race
278
Wayne Sterns
Cannan New Hampshire
279
Ken Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway CJ101 $4,000 to win
280
Willie Decker
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
281
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
282
Less Gillette
Penn Can Speedway
283
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
284
James Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
285
7/5/2008
Mike Bruno
Airborne Speedway
286
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
287
Billy Decker
Can Am Speedway
288
Nick Guererri
Canandaigua Speedway
289
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
290
Tom Juhl
Fulton Speedway
291
James Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
292
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
293
Pat Hires
New Egypt Speedway
294
Rick Mill
Orange County Fair Speedway
295
Russ Hefti
Skyline Raceway
296
Larry Hillis
Thunder Mountain Speedway
297
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
298
7/6/2008
Joel Doiron
Cornwall Speedway
299
James Friesen
Humberstone Speedway Lucas Oil Race
300
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
301
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
302
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
303
7/8/2008
Mike Loney
5 Mile Point Speedway ROC 40 Lap Sportsman
304
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway ROC 75 Lap Modified
305
7/10/2008
Billy Decker
Brockville Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series
306
7/11/2008
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
307
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
308
Wayne Sterns
Cannan New Hampshire
309
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
310
Jim Weller Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
311
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
312
Dan Vauter
Penn Can Speedway
313
Dave Calaman
Redline Raceway
314
Sandy Pembleton
Ransomville Speedway
315
Robbie Krull
Ransomville Speedway
316
Brandon Sweet
Thunder Alley Speedway
317
7/12/2008
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
318
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
319
Pat O Brien
Can Am Speedway
320
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
321
Todd Burley
Canandaigua Speedway
322
Wayne Sterns
Canaan New Hampshire
323
Jim Whitko
Fulton Speedway
324
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
325
Eric Gabany
Mercer Raceway Park
326
Rich Scagliota
New Egypt Speedway
327
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
328
Rich Eurich
Orange County Fair Speedway
329
Jim Larock
Skyline Raceway
330
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
331
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
332
7/13/2008
Darren Peters
Humberstone Speedway
333
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
334
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
335
7/16/2008
Billy Decker
Grandview Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series
336
7/17/2008
HJ Bunting
Georgetown Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series
337
7/18/2008
Jerry Higbie
Accord Speedway
338
Bob Henry Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
339
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
340
Steve Schumacher
Ransomville Speedway
341
Todd Burley
Ransomville Speedway
342
7/19/2008
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec----100 lap Canadian Confrontation
343
Cole Dingwall
Brockville Speedway ---Rain out from July 12
344
Cole Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
345
Mark Smoke
Can Am Speedway
346
Tim Currier
Canandaigua Speedway
347
Katelyn Kane
Fulton Speedway
348
Jim Davis
Fonda Speedway
349
Terry Meitzler
Grandview Speedway
350
Ken Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley
351
Jeff Schaefer
Mercer Raceway Park
352
Pat Hires
New Egypt Speedway
353
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
354
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
355
Jim Schlagel
Orange County Fair Speedway
356
Russell King
Sharon Speedway----Rain out from July 12
357
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
358
7/25/2008
Laurent Ladouceur
Edelweiss Speedway
359
Jeff Sheely
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
360
Joey Grammes
Penn Can Speedway
361
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
362
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
363
7/26/2008
Mike Barone
Bridgeport Speedway
364
Eric Korman
Bridgeport Speedway
365
Jimmy Chester
Bridgeport Speedway
366
Todd Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
367
Donnie Ackner
Lebanon Valley
368
Marc Herman
New Egypt Speedway
369
Tad Cox
New Egypt Speedway
370
Tim Tanner
New Egypt Speedway
371
Keith Hoffman
New Egypt Speedway
372
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Raceway
373
Jason Ingalls
Thunder Valley, Union Hill LA.
374
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
375
7/27/2008
Tom Juhl
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
376
Alex Fortier
Cornwall Speedway
377
Robert King
Devils Bowl Speedway
378
Luke Carlton
Humberstone Speedway
379
Brad Alger
Utica Rome Speedway
380
7/29/2008
Pat Ward
Penn Can Speedway---Hot Summer Night race
381
7/31/2008
David Hebert
Mohawk International Speedway 100 lap 358
382
8/1/2008
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
383
Pete Phillps JR.
Big Diamond Raceway
384
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
385
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
386
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
387
Mario Clair
Edelweiss Speedway 100 lap 358
388
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
389
James Friesen
Ohsweken Speedway $1,000 Lucas Sportsman tour
390
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
391
Mike Schane
Red Line Raceway
392
Todd Burley
Ransomville Speedway
393
Jim Larock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
394
8/2/2008
Joey Grammes
5 Mile Point Speedway $2,000
395
Mike Iles
Bridgeport Speedway
396
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
397
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
398
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
399
Tom Carberry
New Egypt Speedway
400
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Raceway
401
Kevin McPherson
Woodhull Speedway
402
Steve Hartman Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
403
8/3/2008
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
404
Brandon Easy
Humberstone Speedway ALL CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
405
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
406
Jason Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
407
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
408
8/5/2008
Jermey Wilder
Fonda Speedway
409
8/8/2008
Kyle Weiss
Big Diamond Raceway
410
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
411
Joel Doiron
Edelweiss Speedway
412
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
413
Pete Bicknell
Ohsweken Speedway Lucas Oil 358 tour
414
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
415
Brian Weaver
Penn Can Speedway
416
Justin Sharpe
Ransomville Speedway Lucas Oil 50 lap
417
8/9/2008
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point Speedway
418
Bobby Pucket
5 Mile Point Speedway
419
Eric Lefebvre
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
420
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
421
Pat Hires
Bridgeport Speedway
422
Jimmy Horton
Bridgeport Speedway
423
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway Rain Out race from July 12
424
Cole Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
425
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
426
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
427
Mark Smoke
Can Am Speedway
428
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
429
Billy Decker
Canandaigua Speedway SDS 50 lap tour race
430
Billy Decker
Canandaigua Speedway SDS 50 lap tour race
431
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
432
Joeseph Watson
Delmar International Raceway
433
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
434
Matt Quinn
Lebanon Valley
435
Lonnie Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
436
Kenny Meisner
New Egypt Speedway
437
Jeremy Markle
Orange County Fair Speedway
438
Dan Vauter
Woodhull Speedway
439
8/10/2008
Jon Bates
Devils Bowl Speedway
440
Donnie Mattison
Devils Bowl Speedway
441
8/13/2008
Billy Decker
Utica Rome 61 Lap Richie Evans Memorial
442
8/15/2008
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec 100 Lap Canadian Confrontation
443
Dale Hartz
Big Diamond Raceway
444
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
445
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway SDS 100 lap DIRT Tour Race
446
Wayne Sterns
Cannan New Hampshire
447
Del Rougex Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
448
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
449
Dan Vauter
Penn Can Speedway
450
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
451
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
452
Brian Malcom
Redline Raceway
453
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
454
8/16/2008
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
455
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
456
Gary Tomkins
Can Am Speedway SDS 100 lap DIRT Tour Race
457
Nick Guererri
Canandaigua Speedway
458
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
459
Jason Parkhurst
Fulton Speedway
460
John Venuto
Genesee Speedway
461
Tom Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
462
Russell King
Mercer Raceway Park BRP tour race
463
Robbie Rounce
Merrittville Speedway Rain out from August 9
464
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
465
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway Rain out from August 9
466
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
467
Domenic Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
468
Jerry Higbie
Orange County Fair Speedway
469
Mike Kolka
Orange County Fair Speedway
470
Kevin Chilson
Woodhull Speedway
471
8/17/2008
Gary Tomkins
Cornwall Speedway SDS 100 Lap DIRT Tour Race
472
Greg Punante
Humberstone Speedway
473
Chad Brachmann
Humberstone Speedway
474
Joe Crawford
Tri City Speedway
475
Brad Alger
Utica Rome Speedway
476
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
477
8/20/2008
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
478
Billy Decker
Thunder Mountain Speedway T3 All Star Race
479
8/21/2008
Mario Clair
Frogtown Speedway 100 lap SDS 358 Race
480
8/22/2008
Ken Ferrier
Accord Speedway
481
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
482
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
483
Eric Lefebvre
Granby Quebec
484
Kayle Robidoux
Granby Quebec
485
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
486
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
487
George Kostelansky
Redline Speedway
488
Steve Miller
Ransomville Speedway
489
Jon Miller
Ransomville Speedway
490
8/23/2008
Brian Pucket
5 Mile Point Speedway
491
Eric Lefebvre
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
492
David hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
493
Sean Gunther
Bridgeport Speedway
494
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
495
Mike Mandigo
Can Am Speedway
496
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
497
Donny Spatarico
Genesee Speedway
498
Ryan Godown
Grandview Speedway
499
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
500
Brian Stevens
Merrittville Speedway
501
Pat Hires
New Egypt Speedway
502
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
503
Clinton Mills
Orange County Fair Speedway
504
Jim Larock
Skyline Raceway
505
Casey Pavlick
Woodhull Speedway
506
Curt Van pelt
Woodhull Speedway
507
8/24/2008
Larry Wight
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
508
Laurant Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
509
Russ Hefti
Utica Rome Speedway
510
8/29/2008
Kevin Duryea
Accord Speedway
511
Eric Lefebvre
Autodrome Granby Quebec
512
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Granby Quebec
513
Mike Mahaney
Black Rock Speedway
514
Willie Decker
Brewerton Speedway
515
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
516
Kevin Hartnett
Redline Speedway
517
James Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
518
Todd Burley
Ransomville Speedway 50 Lap
519
8/30/2008
Rich Wallce
5 Mile Point Speedway
520
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
521
Pat O Brien
Can Am Speedway
522
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
523
Ritchie Pratt Jr.
Georgetown Speedway Big Block
524
Josh Holenforest
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
525
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
526
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
527
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
528
Sammy Martz
New Egypt Speedway
529
Jake Schlagel
Orange County Fair Speedway
530
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
531
Jim Larock
Skyline Raceway
532
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
533
8/31/2008
Steve Gray
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
534
Alan Johnson
Cayuga County Fair Speedway SDS 54 Lap Big Block
535
Billy Decker
Cayuga County Fair Speedway SDS 54 Lap Big Block
536
Danny O Brien
Cornwall Speedway 100 Lap 358 SDS race
537
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway 100 lap
538
James Friesen
Humberstone Speedway
539
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
540
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
541
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
542
9/1/2008
Billy Decker
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park SDS 115 lap Big Block
543
9/5/2008
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
544
NEW
Rob Langevin
Albany Saratoga Speedway
545
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec 100 Lap
546
Wayne Sterns
Cannan New Hampshire
547
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park Open Wheel Shootout
548
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
549
Brian Malcom
Redline Speedway
550
Chris Hile
Thunder Alley Speedway
551
9/6/2008
Chris Hile
Can Am Speedway 30 lap Sportsman Shootout
552
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway / SDS Sportsman 50 laps
553
9/7/2008
Casey Williams
Utica Rome Speedway
554
9/13/2008
Danny O Brien
Autodrome Drummond Quebec SDS 358 race $15,000 to Win
555
Corey Anderson
Bridgeport Speedway
556
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway----4th win in a row
557
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
558
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
559
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway----NEW YORKER---$10,000 to Win
560
9/14/2008
Pat Ward
5 Mile Point Speedway Star Series Modified 50 Lap
561
Tyler McPherson
Humberstone Speedway 100 lap Sportsman race
562
Brad Alger
Utica Rome 50 Lap New Yorker Sportsman Race
563
9/19/2008
Mike Sabia
Accord Speedway
564
9/19/2008
Greg Punante
Humberstone Speedway SDS Sportsman 50 lap
565
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway---King of the Can ROC 50 laps
566
9/20/2008
Bob Burgess
Bridgeport Speedway
567
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
568
Sammy Reakes IV
Can Am Speedway
569
Alan Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway SDS series Big Block 100 lap
570
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
571
Jeremy Wilder
Fonda Speedway 358 Open Sportsman race
572
Chris Esposito
Grandview Speedway
573
Billy Van Pelt
Little Valley New York Modified T3 series
574
Billy Van Pelt
Little Valley New York make up featrue from July 3
575
Keith Hoffman
New Egypt Speedway
576
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
577
Jeff McGinnis
Ransomville Speedway
578
Lonnie Riggs
Sharon Speedway in the Russ King Memorial Race
579
Jason Ingalls
Thunder Valley Speedway Louisianna
580
9/21/2008
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Airborne Speedway 100 Lap
581
9/26/2008
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
582
9/27/2008
James Friesen
Brighton Speedway Lucas Oil Sportsman Shootout
583
Jason Ingalls
North Louisianna State Big Block Championship
584
9/28/2008
Pete Bicknell
Brighton Speedway Lucas Oil 358 Shootout
585
Greg Punante
Rolling Wheels Sportsman SDS race
586
Alan Johnson
Rolling Wheels Big Block SDS race
587
Steve Hartman Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
588
10/4/2008
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway Big Block / Small Block shootout

SUPER DIRT WEEK

DATE
Driver
Track
589
10/9/2008
Vic Coffey
Syracuse 358 Small Block Fast time
590
Mike Bowman
Syracuse Sportsman Futures winner
591
Larry Lampman Jr.
Syracuse 358 Futures winner
592
Dave Rauscher
Syracuse Big Block Futures winner
593
Gary Tomkins
Brewerton 358 100 lap SDS race
594
10/10/2008
Billy Decker
358 Syracuse Twin 20 winner
595
Matt Sheppard
Big Block Syracuse Triple 20 winner
596
Sammy Reakes IV
Syracuse Sportsman Fast Time
597
Steve Gray
Rollings Wheels Sportsman
598
10/11/2008
Billy Decker
Syracuse Salute the Troops 150 winner
599
Eric Rudolph
Syracuse Town Mechanical 30 lap Sportsman winner
600
Chuck Bower
Weedsport feature winner
601
10/12/2008
Pat Ward
Syracuse Modified last chance winner
602
10/11/2008
Jason Ingalls
Boothill Speedway, Greenwood Louisiana
603
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway T3 Series race
604
10/18/2008
Josh Van Brocklin
Brockville Speedway
605
10/24/2008
Kyle Weiss
5 Mile Point Sportsman ROC race
606
10/26/2008
John Romano Jr.
New Egypt Speedway

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com