SHOPPING CART

2009 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
1/25/2009
Darren Latimer
Australian Masters @ Lismore Speedway
2
1/31/2009
Darren Latimer
Australia @ Maryborough Speedway in Queensland
3
2/11/2009
Pat Ward
Alltel Nationals / Volusia Speedway Florida
4
2/12/2009
Pat Ward
Alltel Nationals / Volusia Speedway Florida
5
2/13/2009
Jamie Mills
Alltel Nationals / Volusia Speedway Florida
6
3/14/2009
Matt Sheppard
Hagerstown Speedway
7
3/20/2009
Pat Ward
Selinsgrove Speedway 358
8
3/28/2009
Rex King
Mercer Speedway / BRP HOOSIER Mod Tour race
9
4/4/2009
Gary Smoker
Mercer Speedway
10
4/4/2009
Rick Corte
Thunder Valley Speedway, Union Hill LA
11
Jesse Hill
Georgetown Speedway
12
4/5/2009
Sammy Reakes IV
Black Rock 75 Lap Rock launcher SDS DIRT race
13
4/11/2009
Jeremiah Munson
Fonda Ice Jam Sportsman
14
Pat Ward
Fonda Ice Jam Big Block 40 lap $4,000 to win
15
Travis Shingledecker
Mercer Speedway
16
4/17/2009
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
17
Ryan Moyer
Big Diamond Raceway
18
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
19
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
20
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
21
4/18/2009
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
22
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
23
Scott Van Gorder
Delmar Deleware Speedway
24
Jeremiah Munson
Fonda Speedway
25
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
26
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
27
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
28
Eric Gabany
Mercer Raceway Park
29
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
30
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
31
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
32
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Speedway
33
Ray Smith
Woodhull Speedway
34
4/19/2009
Alan Johnson
Cayuga County Speedway
35
Jason Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
36
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
37
4/24/2009
Dave Hinsch
Accord Speedway
38
Darrell Ford
Albany Saratoga Speedway
39
Pat O Brien
Brewerton Speedway
40
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
41
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway-------100th Career win
42
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
43
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
44
Brandon Sweet
Thunder Alley Speedpark
45
4/25/2009
Neal Williams
Bridgeport Speedway
46
Rocco Infante
Bridgeport Speedway
47
Mike Iles
Bridgeport Speedway
48
Eric Giguere
Canandaigua Speedway
49
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
50
Ricky Newton
Genesee Speedway
51
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
52
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
53
Richie Coons
Orange County Fairgrounds
54
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fairgrounds
55
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
56
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
57
Andrew Pezzutti
Rooster's Cup series Champion Charlton Australia
58
4/26/2009
Greg Punante
Humberstone Speedway
59
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
60
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
61
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
62
5/1/2009
Ryan Phelps
Brewerton Speedway
63
Bodie Bellinger
Glen Ridge Speedway
64
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
65
5/2/2009
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
66
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
67
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway
68
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
69
John Vinuto
Genesee Speedway
70
Ray Swinehart
Grandview Speedway
71
Paul Gilardi
Lebanon Valley Speedway
72
Eric Gabany
Mercer Raceway Park
73
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
74
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
75
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
76
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
77
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
78
Jim Weller Jr.
Sharon Speedway
79
Larry Keegan
Woodhull Speedway
80
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
81
5/3/2009
Tyler McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
82
Pete Bicknell
Humberstone Speedway
83
Jipp Ortiz
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
84
Jason Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
85
5/8/2009
Pat Ward
Brewerton Speedway
86
Chris Higgins
Can Am Speedway
87
Del Rougeux
Lernerville Speedway
88
Roy Sisice
Ransomville Speedway
89
5/9/2009
Wayne Sterns
Canaan Fair Speedway
90
John Kellner Jr.
Grandview Speedway
91
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
92
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
93
D.J. Ruppert
New Egypt Speedway
94
Billy Trexler
Utica Rome Speedway---Victoria 200 weekend
95
5/10/2009
Gary Tomkins
Utica Rome Speedway VICTORIA 200 WINNER
96
5/15/2009
Jason Thew
Accord Speedway
97
DJ Brundige
Albany Saratoga Speedway
98
Ken Tremont Jr.
Albany Saratoga Speedway
99
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Granby Quebec
100
Mike Loney
Big Diamond Raceway
101
Ryan Watt
Big Diamond Raceway
102
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
103
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
104
Timmy Sears Jr.
Can Am Speedway
105
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
106
Gage Morin
Edelweiss Speedway
107
Del Rougeux
Lernerville Speedway
108
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
109
Dan Vauter
Penn Can Speedway
110
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
111
Brian Malcomn
Redline Speedway
112
Kevin Jordon
Thunder Mountain Speedway
113
5/16/2009
David Bell
Bridgeport Speedway
114
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
115
DJ Ruppert
New Egypt Speedway
116
5/17/2009
Joey Colsten
Five Mile Point
117
Justin Wright
Cayuga County Speedway
118
Danny O Brien
Cornwall Speedway-----100 Laps
119
James Friesen
Humberstone Speedway
120
Mike Stine
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
121
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
122
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
123
5/18/2009
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
124
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway------DIRT SDS 358 Tour race
125
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway------Lucas Oil 50
126
5/22/2009
Dave Hinsch
Accord Speedway
127
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
128
Ray Woodall Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
129
Ray Swinehart
Big Diamond Raceway
130
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
131
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
132
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
133
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
134
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
135
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
136
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
137
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
138
Brian Malcomn
Redline Speedway
139
Jim LaRock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
140
5/23/2009
Dwayne Robbins
5 Mile Point Speedway
141
Kevin Bates
5 Mile Point Speedway
142
Mike Bruno
Airborne Speedway
143
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
144
Wayne Sterns
Bear Ridge Speedway
145
Kyle Borror
Bridgeport Speedway
146
Randy Gaudet
Brockville Speedway
147
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
148
Ryan Suscie
Canandaigua Speedway
149
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
150
Jordon Watson
Delmar Deleware Speedway
151
Jeremiah Munson
Fonda Speedway
152
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
153
John Pietrowicz
Fulton Speedway
154
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
155
Donnie Correlis
Lebanon Valley Speedway
156
Rick Bellante
Merrittville Speedway
157
Chris Steele
Merrittville Speedway
158
DJ Ruppert
New Egypt Speedway
159
Rick Mill
Orange County Fairgrounds
160
Kevin Bolland
Pitt - Pennsylvania Speedway----BRP tour race
161
Nate Delong
Woodhull Speedway
162
Dan Vauter
Woodhull Speedway
163
5/24/2009
Kevin Ridley
Cayuga County Speedway
164
Billy Decker
Cayuga County Speedway
165
Kayle Robidoux
Cornwall Speedway
166
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
167
Mike Stine
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
168
Kevin Bolland
Tri City Speedway
169
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
170
Mitch Gibbs
Utica Rome Speedway
171
5/25/2009
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
172
Rich Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
173
5/29/2009
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
174
JaMike Sowle
Glen Ridge Speedway
175
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
176
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
177
Brandon Sweet
Thunder Alley Speedpark
178
Jim LaRock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
179
5/30/2009
Brian Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
180
Rick Corte
Ark-La-Tex Louisianna Speedway
181
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
182
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
183
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
184
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
185
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
186
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway
187
Mike Ketchum
Fonda Speedway---Rain out race from May 23
188
Mike Ketchum
Fonda Speedway
189
Chad Edwards
Fonda Speedway
190
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
191
John Pietrowicz
Fulton Speedway
192
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
193
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
194
DJ Ruppert
New Egypt Speedway
195
Pat Walls
New Egypt Speedway
196
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
197
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
198
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
199
5/31/2009
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Speedway
200
Donnie Ackner
Devils Bowl Speedway
201
Paul Gabory
Humberstone Speedway
202
Mike Stine
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
203
6/5/2009
Lance Willix
Can Am Speedway
204
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
205
Pierre Dagenais
Edelweiss Speedway
206
Bodie Bellinger
Glen Ridge Speedway
207
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
208
Adam Mac George
Penn Can Speedway
209
Brain Weaver
Penn Can Speedway
210
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
211
Rick Richner
Ransomville Speedway
212
Stewart Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
213
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
214
6/6/2009
Brian Decker
5 Mile Point Speedway
215
Bobby Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
216
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
217
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
218
Jason Gray
Bear Ridge Speedway
219
Corey Anderson
Bridgeport Speedway
220
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
221
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
222
Ryan Susice
Canandaigua Speedway
223
Jeremiah Munson
Fonda Speedway
224
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
225
Billy Pauch Jr.
Grandview Speedway
226
Matt Sheppard
Lebanon Valley Speedway------SDS DIRT BIG BLOCK 100 Laps
227
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
228
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
229
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
230
DJ Ruppert
New Egypt Speedway
231
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
232
Sammy Piazza
Orange County Fairgrounds
233
Scott Conover
Skyline Speedway
234
Larry Keegan
Woodhull Speedway
235
6/7/2009
Justin Wright
Cayuga County Speedway
236
Chad Homan
Cayuga County Speedway
237
Mark Hughs
Devils Bowl Speedway
238
Kenny Tremont Jr
Devils Bowl Speedway
239
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
240
Mike Stine
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
241
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
242
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
243
Willie Decker
Utica Rome Speedway
244
6/12/2009
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
245
Rick Mill
Accord Speedway
246
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
247
Fran Hilton
Black Rock Speedway
248
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
249
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
250
Lance Willix
Can Am Speedway
251
Bodie Bellinger
Glen Ridge Speedway
252
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
253
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
254
Paul Strohl
Penn Can Speedway
255
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
256
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
257
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
258
6/13/2009
Joey Colsten
5 Mile Point Speedway
259
Stewart Friesen
5 Mile Point Speedway
260
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
261
Bob Shepard
Bear Ridge Speedway
262
Sammy Reakes IV
Brockville Speedway
263
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
264
Jow Gwilt
Fulton Speedway
265
Greg Kimball
Fulton Speedway
266
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
267
B.J. Willard
Genesee Speedway----Lucas Oil Shoot Out
268
Gary Smoker
Mercer Raceway Park
269
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
270
Ryan Jordon
Skyline Speedway
271
6/14/2009
Alain Boisvert
Cornwall Speedway
272
Kenny Tremont Jr
Devils Bowl Speedway
273
Darren Peters
Humberstone Speedway
274
Larry Lampman Jr.
Humberstone Speedway
275
Jason Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
276
6/17/2009
Billy Decker
Orange County Fairgrounds----THE BIG SHOW SDS Race
277
6/19/2009
Kenny Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga Speedway----50th Malta win
278
Ricky Quick
Albany Saratoga Speedway
279
Pierre Dagenais
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
280
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
281
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
282
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
283
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
284
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
285
6/20/2009
Wayne Sterns
Bear Ridge Speedway
286
Jim Bryant
Boot Hill Speedway Louisianna
287
Randy Gaudet
Brockville Speedway
288
Pat O Brien
Brockville Speedway
289
6/21/2009
Steve Gray
Cayuga County Speedway
290
Joel Doiron
Cornwall Speedway
291
C.V. Elms
Devils Bowl Speedway
292
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
293
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
294
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
295
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
296
6/22/2009
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
297
6/23/2009
Nick Petrilak
5 Mile Point Speedway----40 Lap ROC race
298
6/24/2009
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
299
6/26/2009
Bobby Herrington
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
300
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
301
Greg Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
302
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
303
Stewart Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
304
6/26/2009
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Raceway 7 Ohio
305
6/27/2009
Brian Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
306
Jerry Higbie Jr.
5 Mile Point Speedway
307
Gary Siemens
Bear Ridge Speedway
308
Micheal Cogdill
Bridgeport Speedway
309
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
310
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
311
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
312
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
313
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
314
John Venuto
Genesee Speedway
315
Ray Hoard
Lebanon Valley Speedway
316
Eric Gabany
Mercer Raceway Park
317
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
318
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
319
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
320
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
321
Bobby Drayton
New Egypt Speedway
322
Jim LaRock
Skyline Speedway
323
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
324
6/28/2009
Laurent Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
325
Donny Matison
Devils Bowl Speedway
326
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
327
7/3/2009
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
328
John Ferrier
Accord Speedway
329
Ricky Quick
Albany Saratoga Speedway
330
Kenny Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga Speedway
331
Timmy Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway---SDS Sportsman Tour race
332
Jip Ortiz
Can Am Speedway
333
Randy Howe
Canaan Fair Speedway
334
John Panattoni
Ransomville Speedway
335
Rick Newton
Ransomville Speedway
336
7/4/2009
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
337
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway----WINGS & THINGS SPECIAL
338
John Pietrowicz
Fulton Speedway
339
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway-----100 Lap SDS win
340
John Venuto
Genesee Speedway
341
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
342
Tyler McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
343
Chris Steele
Merrittville Speedway
344
Doc Young
Orange County Fairgrounds
345
Mitch Gibbs
Orange County Fairgrounds
346
Rick Mill
Orange County Fairgrounds
347
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
348
7/5/2009
Cullen Howe
Devils Bowl Speedway
349
Kenny Tremont Jr
Devils Bowl Speedway
350
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
351
Jason Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
352
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
353
7/6/2009
David Bell
Bridgeport Speedway
354
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway-----Sportsman Championship
355
7/8/2009
Brian Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
356
7/10/2009
Mark Hughs
Albany Saratoga Speedway
357
Rich Ronca
Albany Saratoga Speedway
358
Billy Decker
Autodrome Granby Quebec------SDS DIRT ------2nd series WIN
359
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
360
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
361
Pat Ward
Can Am Speedway
362
Louis Cadwell
Canaan Fair Speedway
363
Billy Van Pelt
Clinton County Speedway
364
Brian Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
365
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
366
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
367
Brian McDonald
Mohawk Internation Raceway
368
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
369
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
370
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
371
John Smth
Ransomville Speedway
372
Rich Vinson
Ransomville Speedway
373
Kevin Hartnett
Redline Speedway
374
PJ Goodwin
Thunder Mountain Speedway
375
7/11/2009
Travis Shinn
Bear Ridge Speedway
376
Larry Lippincott
Bridgeport Speedway
377
Bob Burgess
Bridgeport Speedway
378
Mike Ketchum
Fonda Speedway
379
Nick Cupolo
Merrittville Speedway
380
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
381
7/12/2009
Steve Gray
Cayuga County Speedway
382
CV Elms
Devils Bowl Speedway
383
Jeff leggett
Humberstone Speedway
384
Tommy Flannigan
Humberstone Speedway
385
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
386
Mike Button
Utica Rome Speedway
387
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
388
7/17/2009
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec---100 Lap Canadian Series
389
Josh Van Brocklin
Thunder Alley Speedpark
390
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
391
7/18/2009
Bobby Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
392
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
393
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec-----100 Lap Canadian Series
394
Randy Gaudet
Brockville Speedway
395
Justin Wright
Cayuga County Speedway----SDS Sportsman Trail race
396
Ryan Phelps
Cayuga County Speedway----SDS Big Block
397
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway----TOPLESS NIGHT
398
Mark Johnston
Fulton Speedway
399
Billy Clark Jr.
Fulton Speedway
400
John Venuto
Genesee Speedway
401
Ken Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
402
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
403
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
404
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
405
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
406
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
407
Jerry Higbie Jr.
Orange County Fairgrounds
408
Joe Morel
Orange County Fairgrounds
409
Jim LaRock
Skyline Speedway
410
7/19/2009
Bob Bracall
Bridgeport Speedway
411
Ryan Phelps
Cayuga County Speedway----SDS Big Block-----$20,000.00 to win
412
Ken Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway
413
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
414
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
415
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
416
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
417
7/22/2009
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway---ROC race Honoring Billy Wimble
418
7/24/2009
Steve Nadeau
Autodrome Granby Quebec
419
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Granby Quebec
420
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
421
Rich Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
422
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
423
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
424
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
425
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
426
7/25/2009
Brian Decker
5 Mile Point Speedway
427
Sheldon Hoogwerf
Brockville Speedway
428
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
429
Jeremiah Munson
Fonda Speedway
430
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
431
John Shumway
Fulton Speedway
432
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
433
Matt Sheppard
Fulton Speedway
434
Addison Meitzler
Grandview Speedway
435
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
436
Jake Schlagel
Orange County Fairgrounds
437
7/26/2009
Ken Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway
438
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway----Lucas Oil 50
439
Tom Faxon
Lebanon Valley Speedway----Outlaw special
440
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
441
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
442
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
443
7/24/2009
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can Speedway
444
7/30/2009
David Hebert
Mohawk International Raceway-----Lucas Oil Shootout
445
7/31/2009
David Hebert
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec----100 lap Lucas Oil Shootout
446
Todd Henderson
Black Rock Speedway
447
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
448
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
449
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
450
Sandy Pembleton
Ransomville Speedway
451
8/1/2009
Wade Decker
5 Mile Point Speedway
452
Chris Wood
5 mile Point Speedway
453
Wayne Sterns
Bear Ridge Speedway
454
Matt Billings
Brighton Speedway ----Lucas Oil regional tour race
455
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
456
Jon Shumway
Fulton Speedway
457
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
458
Stewart Friesen
Humberstone Speedway ------ALL CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
459
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
460
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway-----FRIENDS OF MIKE $10,000 to Win
461
Jim Weller Jr.
Sharon Speedway
462
Matt Janczuk
Skyline Speedway
463
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway----First feature
464
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway----Second feature
465
8/2/2009
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway-------ALL CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
466
8/7/2009
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
467
Rodney Hart
Afton Speedway
468
Matt Depew
Albany Saratoga Speedway
469
Ken Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga Speedway
470
Pierre Dagenais
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
471
Kevin Smith
Big Diamond Raceway
472
Billy Pauch Jr
Big Diamond Raceway
473
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
474
Bodie Bellinger
Glen Ridge Speedway
475
Ja Mike Sowle
Glen Ridge Speedway
476
Del Rougeux
Lernerville Speedway
477
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
478
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway-----Lucas Oil Regional race
479
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
480
8/8/2009
Brian Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
481
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
482
Chic Cassabone
Bridgeport Speedway
483
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
484
Randy Gaudet
Brockville Speedway
485
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
486
Brian McDonald
Brockville Speedway
487
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
488
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway
489
Mike Ketchum
Fonda Speedway
490
Rob Pratt
Genesee Speedway
491
Anthony Perrego
Orange County Fairgrounds
492
Jermeny Markle
Orange County Fairgrounds
493
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Speedway
494
8/9/2009
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
495
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
496
8/11/2009
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway-----ROC Race
497
8/12/2009
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
498
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
499
8/14/2009
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
500
Ken Hinsch
Accord Speedway
501
Donny Hart
Afton Speedway
502
Dave Camara
Albany Saratoga Speedway
503
Alain Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
504
Mike Mammana
Big Diamond Raceway
505
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
506
Gus Schmidt
Can Am Speedway
507
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
508
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
509
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
510
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
511
Jeff McGinnis
Ransomville Speedway
512
8/15/2009
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
513
Sean Gunther
Bridgeport Speedway---Rain out from July 25
514
Bob Burgess
Bridgeport Speedway
515
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
516
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
517
Mark Johnston
Fulton Speedway
518
Willie Decker
Fulton Speedway
519
Rob Pratt
Genesee Speedway
520
Brad Missimer
Grandview Speedway
521
Micheal Sabia
Lebanon Valley Speedway
522
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Mercer Raceway Park-----BRP Big Block Tour race
523
Tyler McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
524
Mark D'Ilario
Merrittville Speedway
525
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
526
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
527
Jerry Higbie Jr.
Orange County Fairgrounds
528
Grant Hilfiger
Woodhull Speedway ---- Wes Campbell car
529
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
530
8/16/2009
Ricky Newton
Cayuga County Speedway
531
Alan Johnson
Cayuga County Speedway
532
Joel Doiron
Cornwall Speedway
533
Seth Howe
Devils Bowl Speedway
534
Ken Tremont Jr
Devils Bowl Speedway
535
James Friesen
Humberstone Speedway
536
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
537
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
538
8/21/2009
Alain Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
539
Dan Hineline
Big Diamond Raceway
540
Jason James
Big Diamond Raceway
541
Matt Sheppard
Can Am Speedway-----100 Lap SDS series Race
542
Brain Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
543
Greg Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
544
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
545
Dan Vauter
Penn Can Speedway
546
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
547
8/22/2009
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
548
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
549
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
550
Eric Giguere
Canandaigua Speedway
551
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
552
Mark Johnston
Fulton Speedway
553
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
554
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
555
Del Rougeux
Mercer Raceway Park----Bill Emig Memorial
556
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
557
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
558
Kenny Peoples Jr
Woodhull Speedway
559
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
560
8/23/2009
Joe Crawford
Tri City Speedway
561
8/27/2009
Billy Decker
Lebanon Valley Speedway 100 LAP SDS Series race
562
8/28/2009
Pierre Dagenais
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
563
Justin Haers
Can Am Speedway
564
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
565
Gage Morin
Mohawk International Raceway
566
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
567
8/29/2009
Ryan Susice
Canandaigua Speedway
568
Steve Paine
Canandaigua Speedway
569
Kenny Tremont Jr
Lebanon Valley Speedway
570
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
571
Wayne Conn Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
572
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
573
8/30/2009
Tom Moore Jr
Bridgeport Speedway
574
Sean Gunther
Bridgeport Speedway
575
Rob Humphreys
Cayuga County Speedway
576
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
577
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
578
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
579
Willie Decker
Utica Rome Speedway
580
9/2/2009
Bobby Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
581
9/4/2009
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
582
Mike Tholin
Albany Saratoga Speedway
583
Aaron Shelton
Afton Speedway
584
Laurent Ladouceur
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
585
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec
586
Mike Loney
Big Diamond Raceway Coalcracker
587
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
588
Jeff Brownell Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
589
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
590
Jeff Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
591
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
592
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway 50 Lap final
593
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
594
Rex King
Tri City Speedway BRP Tour race
595
9/5/2009
Brian Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
596
Mike Ricci
5 Mile Point Speedway
597
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
598
Neal Williams
Bridgeport Speedway
599
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
600
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
601
Mark Johnston
Fulton Speedway
602
Jordan Bennett
Fulton Speedway
603
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
604
Robbie Rounce
Merrittville Speedway
605
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
606
Mitch Gibbs
Orange County Fairgrounds
607
Rich Eurich
Orange County Fairgrounds
608
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
609
Scott Conover
Skyline Speedway
610
Bill Brewer
Woodhull Speedway
611
Curt Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
612
9/6/2009
Steve Gray
Cayuga County Speedway
613
Steve Paine
Cayuga County Speedway Race from 8/30/2009
614
Billy Decker
Cayuga County Speedway Mr Dirt SDS 100 Laps
615
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
616
Brian Stevens
Humberstone Speedway
617
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
618
Rex King
Tri City Speedway
619
Jason Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
620
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
621
9/7/2009
Jipp Ortiz
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Mr Dirt SDS Tour race
622
9/11/2009
Alain Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec 100 LAPS
623
Brandon Hagen
Can Am Speedway
624
Pat O Brien
Mohawk International Raceway Mr. Dirt SDS 100 Laps
625
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway Mr. Dirt SDS 50 Laps
626
9/12/2009
Dan Cogdill
Bridgeport Speedway
627
Micheal Cogdill
Bridgeport Speedway
628
Jimmy Chester
Bridgeport Speedway
629
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
630
Pat O Brien
Brockville Speedway Mr. Dirt SDS 100 Laps
631
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
632
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway Mr. Dirt SDS 50 Laps
633
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
634
9/13/2009
Billy Decker
Autodrome Granby Quebec Mr. Dirt SDS 150 LAPS tour race
635
Dave Blaney
Humberstone Speedway-----STARS OF NASCAR SHOOTOUT
636
9/18/2009
Jeff Richardson
Accord Speedway
637
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
638
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
639
9/19/2009
Bob Burgess
Bridgeport Speedway
640
Ryan Susice
Canandaigua Speedway SDS Mr Dirt race
641
Jip Ortiz
Canandaigua Speedway rain delayed from 7/21
642
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
643
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
644
9/20/2009
Matt Sheppard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec SDS 100 laps
645
Mike Ricci
Glen Ridge Speedway
646
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
647
9/25/2009
Billy Decker
Rolling Wheels Raceway SDS 75 laps
648
9/26/2009
Mike Reyell
Airborne Speedway
649
Matt Sheppard
Rolling Wheels Raceway SDS 100 laps
650
9/30/2009
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
651
10/3/2009
Jason Ingalls
Arklatex Speedway 6th Annual Championship
652
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway Sunny Canton 200
653
Ryan Susice
Fulton Speedway SDS Gater Racing News 30
654
Del Rougeux
Mercer Raceway Park
655
Mike Howardson
New Egypt Speedway
656
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway 10th win of 2009 @ New Egypt
657
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
658
10/8/2009
Mat Williamson
Syracuse 358 Futures race
659
10/10/2009
Kevin Hirthler
5 Mile Point Speedway SHORT TRACK SUPERNATIONALS
660
Ryan Susice
Rolling Wheels SDS 30 lap
661
Chad Brachman
Rolling Wheels Win your in race
662
Matt Billings
Syracuse SPORTSMAN SDS 30
663
Billy Decker
Syracuse 358 SDS 150 Salute to the Troops
664
10/11/2009
Jimmy Chester
Georgetown Speedway
665
Mark Flach
Syracuse Big Block Futures race
666
Matt Sheppard
Syracuse SDS BIG BLOCK 200 Winner

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com