SHOPPING CART

2010 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
2/11/2010
Matt Sheppard
Volusia Speedway Florida
2
2/13/2010
Matt Sheppard
Volusia Speedway Florida
3
3/19/2010
Pat Ward
Selinsgrove ROC 358 race
4
3/20/2010
Matt Sheppard
Selinsgrove ROC Big Block race
5
3/27/2010
Billy Decker
Hagerstown SDS Big block
6
Brother Fowlkes
Lonestar Speedway Louisiana
7
4/3/2010
John Willman
Grandview Speedway
8
Tyler Townsend
Arklatex Speedway Louisiana
9
4/9/2010
Mike Mamanna
Big Diamond Raceway
10
4/10/2010
Steve Gray
Black Rock DIRT Sportsman series
11
Larry Lippincott
Bridgeport Speedway
12
Jordon Watson
Delmar Delaware Speedway
13
Nick Rochinski
Five Mile Point Speedway
14
Tom Juhl
Fulton Speedway
15
Dale Planck
Fulton Speedway DIRT Big Block series
16
Ryan Godown
Grandview Speedway
17
4/16/2010
Anthony Perrego
Penn Can Speedway
18
4/17/2010
Brandon Blades
Delmar Delaware Speedway
19
Jamie Mills
Delmar Delaware Speedway
20
Kevin Vaclavicek
New Egypt Speedway
21
Brian Ford
Orange County Fair Speedway
22
Andrew Pezzutti
Rockhampton Speedway
23
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
24
4/18/2010
Steve Gray
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
25
Danny Johnson
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
26
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
27
4/23/2010
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
28
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
29
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
30
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
31
4/24/2010
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
32
Eric Giguere
Canandaigua Speedway
33
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
34
Kenny Brightbill
Delmar Delaware Speedway
35
Jeff Crambo
Five Mile Point Speedway
36
Pat Ward
Five Mile Point Speedway
37
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
38
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
39
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
40
Pat Hires
New Egypt Speedway
41
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
42
Sammy Piazza
Orange County Fair Speedway
43
Tyler Townsend
Sabine Speedway Louisiana
44
Jim LaRock
Skyline Speedway
45
4/30/2010
Kyle Roehner
Accord Speedway
46
Jesse Marks
Accord Speedway
47
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
48
Alaine Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec----Budwieser Shootout
49
Andy Fayish Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
50
Bob Richmond Jr
Black Rock Speedway
51
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
52
Tim Sears Jr.
Can Am Speedway
53
Brian Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
54
Jim Davis
Glen Ridge Speedway
55
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
56
5/1/2010
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
57
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
58
Charlie Donk
Canandaigua Speedway
59
Kenny Brightbill
Delmar Delaware Speedway
60
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
61
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
62
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
63
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
64
Bill Lester
New Egypt Speedway
65
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
66
Del Rougeux
Sharon Speedway
67
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
68
AJ Petrobowski
Woodhull Speedway
69
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
70
5/2/2010
Ryan Susice
Humberstone Speedway
71
Todd Gordon
Humberstone Speedway
72
Chris Allen
New Egypt Speedway
73
Tim Sears Jr.
Rolling Wheels Sportsman
74
Billy Decker
Rolling Wheels 60 Lap special
75
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
76
5/7/2010
Jason Roe
Accord Speedway
77
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
78
Marc Johnson
Albany Saratoga Speedway
79
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Raceway
80
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
81
Rick Quick
Glen Ridge Speedway
82
Kurtis Hohensheldt
Glen Ridge Speedway
83
Ja Mike Sowle
Glen Ridge Speedway
84
Adam MacGeorge
Penn Can Speedway
85
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
86
5/8/2010
Larry Lippincott
Bridgeport Speedway
87
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway LA
88
Matt Jester
Delmar Delaware Speedway
89
Jeff Crambo
Five Mile Point Speedway
90
Brad Missimer
Grandview Speedway
91
Bill Lester
New Egypt Speedway
92
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
93
5/9/2010
Don Spatarico
Humberstone Speedway
94
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
95
5/14/2010
Danny Cross
Accord Speedway
96
Mike Bruno
Albany Saratoga Speedway
97
Luke Whitteker
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
98
Sammy Piazza
Big Diamond Raceway
99
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
100
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
101
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
102
Mike Allery
Glen Ridge Speedway
103
Dave Constantino
Glen Ridge Speedway
104
Rodney Hart
I88 Speedway
105
Jim Gabriel Jr.
I88 Speedway
106
Bobby Trapper
Penn Can Speedway
107
Nate Reynolds
Ransomville Speedway
108
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
109
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
110
Tyler Townsend
USA Speedway Louisiana
111
5/15/2010
Nick Petrilak
5 Mile Point Speedway
112
Gage Morin
Brockville Speedway
113
Kenny Brightbill
Delmar Delaware Speedway
114
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
115
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
116
Rob Murray
Merrittville Speedway
117
Rick Richner
Merrittville Speedway
118
Chad Barney
New Egypt Speedway
119
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
120
Jeremy Markle
Orange County Fair Speedway
121
Kevin Bolland
Sharon Speedway
122
John Morse
Skyline Speedway
123
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
124
5/16/2010
Justin Wright
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
125
Alan Johnson
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
126
Matt Billings
Cornwall Speedway
127
Anthony Perrego
Dunn Hill 2 Speedway 75 Lap ROC Qualifier
128
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
129
James Micheal Friesen
Humberstone Speedway
130
David Hebert
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
131
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
132
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
133
Chris MacKee
Utica Rome Speedway
134
5/21/2010
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
135
Chuck Allen
Glen Ridge Speedway
136
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
137
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
138
Mike Barrett
Accord Speedway
139
Mike Ricci
Accord Speedway
140
Mike Bruno
Albany Saratoga Speedway
141
Martin Roy
Autodrome Granby Quebec
142
Steve Constantino
Glenridge Speedway
143
Chuck Allen
Glenridge Speedway
144
Bobby Varin
Glenridge Speedway
145
Kevin Smith
Big Diamond Speedway
146
Mike Nagal Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
147
Brett Tonkin
Penn Can Speedway
148
5/22/2010
Tyler Townsend
Arklatex Speedway Louisiana
149
Brian McDonald
Brockville Speedway
150
Adam Turner
Brockville Speedway
151
Tim Currier
Canandaigua Speedway
152
Steve Paine
Canandaigua Speedway
153
Justin Wright
Canandaigua Speedway
154
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
155
Martin Roy
Autodrome Granby
156
Dale Planck
Fulton Speedway
157
Ray Hoard
Lebanon Valley Speedway
158
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
159
Chris Whitehead
Orange County Fair Speedway
160
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
161
5/23/2010
Mike Mahaney
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
162
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
163
Jacques Pelletier
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
164
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
Kyle Fink
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
165
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Utica Rome Speedway
166
Don Miller
Devils Bowl Speedway
167
Harry Landis
Dunn Hill Speedway
168
5/28/2010
Darrell Ford
Accord Speedway
169
Kenny Hinsch
Accord Speedway
170
Chris Ross
Albany Saratoga Speedway
171
Ray Swinehart
Big Diamond Raceway
172
Tim Sears Jr.
Can Am Speedway
173
Jimmy Davis
Glenridge Speedway
174
Kurtis Hohensheldt
Glenridge Speedway
175
Mike Tholin
Glenridge Speedway
176
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby
177
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
178
Stewart Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
179
Mark Chiddy
Ransomville Speedway
180
Ray Swinhart
Big Diamond Raceway
181
5/29/2010
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
182
Steve Paine
Canandaigua Speedway
183
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
184
Kenny Brightbill
Delmar Delaware Speedway
185
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Drummond
186
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
187
Joey Harrington
Fulton Speedway
188
Donnie Corellis
Lebanon Valley Speedway
189
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
190
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
191
Tim Apgar
New Egypt Speedway
192
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
193
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
194
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Pittsburgh Pennsylvania Motor Speedway- BRP Tour
195
Randy Shantel
Skyline Speedway
196
AJ Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
197
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Speedway
198
Aaron Shelton
I88 Speedway
199
Charlie Hendrickson Jr
5 Mile Point Speedway
200
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
201
5/30/2010
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
202
Don Scarborough
Devils Bowl Speedway
203
Don Miller
Devils Bowl Speedway
204
Chad Chevalier
Humberstone Speedway
205
BJ Willard
Humberstone Speedway
206
Joel Doiron
Cornwall Speedway
207
Joe Crawford
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
208
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
209
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
210
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Fair Speedway- SDS Hall of Fame 100
211
6/4/2010
Kyle Roehner
Accord Speedway
212
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Albany Saratoga Speedway
213
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby
214
Jean Boissonneault
Autodrome Granby
215
Don Hart Jr
I88 Speedway
216
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
217
Brian Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
218
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
219
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
220
Alan Wills
Ransomville Speedway
221
Ricky Richner
Ransomville Speedway
222
6/5/2010
Mike Dunn
Bear Ridge Speedway
223
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
224
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
225
Jordon Watson
Delmar Deleware Speedway
226
Doug Cook
Fulton Speedway
227
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
228
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
229
Ryan Susice
Merrittville Speedway
230
Adam Ferri
Merrittville Speedway
231
Bill Lester
New Egypt Speedway
232
Tim Tanner
New Egypt Speedway
233
Brian White
Skyline Speedway
234
A.J. Potrozebowski
Woodhull Speedway (Rain out for 5/22)
235
Roger Williams
Woodhull Speedway
236
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
237
6/6/2010
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
238
6/11/2010
Jason Herrington
Albany Saratoga Speedway
239
Jim Ryan
Albany Saratoga Speedway
240
Alain Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
241
Willie Decker
Brewerton Speedway
242
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
243
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
244
Eric Gauvreau
Edleweiss Speedway
245
D.J. Bundige
Glen Ridge Speedway
246
Ja Mike Sowle
Glen Ridge Speedway
247
Sheldon Hoogwerf
Mohawk International Raceway
248
Mark Potter
Ransomville Speedway
249
6/12/2010
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
250
Randy Earl
Brockville Speedway
251
Gage Morin
Brockville Speedway
252
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
253
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
254
Tom Moore
Delmar Delaware Speedway
255
Kenny Brightbill
Delmar Delaware Speedway
256
Mario Clair
Drummond Speedway
257
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA Summer shootout
258
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
259
Brandon Easey
Merrittville Speedway
260
Darrell Ford
Orange County Speedway
261
Rich Eurich
Orange County Speedway
262
Dan Vauter
Woodhull Raceway
263
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
264
6/13/2010
Ricky Newton
Cayuga County Speedway
265
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Speedway
266
Timmy Sears Jr.
Cornwall Speedway Sportsman Mr. DIRT
267
Mike Bruno
Devils Bowl Speedway
268
Don Miller
Devils Bowl Speedway
269
David Hebert
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
270
Pete Bicknell
Humberstone Speedway
271
6/16/2010
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
272
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway Triple Header
273
Bob Davis
Woodhull Raceway Triple Header
274
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Raceway Triple Header
275
6/18/2010
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
276
Joe Williams
Albany Saratoga Speedway
277
Don Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway Dash Winner
278
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby
279
Ray Woodhall Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway park
280
Fran Hilton
Black Rock Speedway
281
Mike Sabia
Penn Can Speedway
282
Mike Nagel Sr.
Penn Can Speedway
283
Mike Allery
Glenridge Speedway
284
Justin Boehler
Glenridge Speedway
285
Bobby Varin
Glenridge Speedway
286
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
287
Jim LaRock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
288
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
289
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
290
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Raceway
291
6/19/2010
Jim Davis
Fonda Speedway
292
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Mercer Raceway Park BRP Tour Race
293
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
294
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
295
Matt Jester
Delmar Deleware Speedway
296
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
297
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
298
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
299
Tyler McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
300
Bill Lester
New Egypt Speedway
301
Dominick Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
302
Steve Dodd
Orange County Speedway
303
Jim Gabriel Jr.
5 Mile Point Speedway
304
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
305
6/20/2010
Danny Johnson
Cayuga County Fair
306
Laurent Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
307
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
308
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Tri City Speedway
309
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway
310
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
311
6/23/2010
Mike Lyons
Bridgeport Speedway
312
6/24/2010
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
313
6/25/2010
Keith Flach
Albany Saratoga Speedway
314
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
315
Dean Patterson
Can Am Speedway
316
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
317
Tom Forward
Canaan New Hampshire
318
John Marsh Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
319
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
320
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
321
Rich Vinson
Ransomville Speedway
322
6/26/2010
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
323
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
324
Steve Paine
Canandaigua Speedway
325
Jordon Watson
Delmar Deleware Speedway
326
Tom Faxon
Lebanon Valley Speedway
327
Ray Hoard
Lebanon Valley Speedway
328
Eric Gabany
Mercer Raceway Park
329
Paul Gabory
Merrittville Speedway
330
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
331
Bill Lester
New Egypt Speedway
332
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
333
Bobby Drayton
New Egypt Speedway
334
Tyler Townsend
Sabine Speedway Louisiana
335
6/27/2010
Danny O Brien
Cornwall Speedway
336
Ken Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway
337
Steve Nadeau
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
338
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
339
Joe Crawford
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
340
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
341
7/1/2010
Danny Johnson
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec----100 Lap SDS race
342
Rex King
Expo Fair Speedway BRP Tour race Cortland Ohio
343
7/2/2010
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec
344
Mike Tholin
Glen Ridge Speedway
345
Allan Wills
Ransomville Speedway
346
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway 75 Lap Battle of the Border
347
7/3/2010
Nick Petrilak
5 Mile Point Speedway
348
Eric Korman
Bridgeport Speedway
349
Craig Whitmoyer
Bridgeport Speedway
350
Pat O Brien
Brockville Speedway
351
Steve Paine
Canandaigua Speedway
352
Tom Moore
Delmar Speedway
353
Elmo Reckner
Fonda Speedway
354
Matt Emmons
Fulton Speedway
355
Tim Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
356
Matt Sheppard
Fulton Speedway
357
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
358
Rob Murray
Merrittville Speedway
359
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
360
Ron John Koczon
New Egypt Speedway
361
Matt Janiak
Orange County Fair Speedway
362
Jeff Heotzler
Orange County Fair Speedway
363
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
364
Ken Peoples
Woodhull Speedway
365
7/4/2010
Alex Bell
Devils Bowl Speedway
366
Marc Johnson
Devils Bowl Speedway
367
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
368
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
369
Justin Wright
Rolling Wheels
370
Matt Sheppard
Rolling Wheels SDS 100 lap
371
Steve Nadeau
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
372
Kyle Fink
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
373
7/6/2010
Mathieu Dejardins
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
374
7/7/2010
Danny Johnson
5 Mile Point Speedway ROC 60 Laps
375
7/9/2010
Ken Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga Speedway
376
7/9/2010
Ken Tremont Jr.
Albany Saratoga Speedway
377
7/10/2010
Chris Wood
5 Mile Point
378
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec 80 Laps
379
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
380
Ryan Dutton
Bear Ridge Speedway
381
Mike Mainse
Brockville Speedway
382
Karl Comfort
Canandaigua Speedway
383
Steve Paine
Canandaigua Speedway
384
Jason Parkhurst
Fulton Speedway
385
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
386
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
387
Tommy Flannigan
Merrittville Speedway
388
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Speedway
389
7/11/2010
Dave Marcuccili
Cayuga County
390
Ken Tremont Jr.
Devils Bowl Speedway
391
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
392
Pete Bicknell
Humberstone Speedway NASCAR INVITATIONAL
393
Justin Sharp
Humberstone Speedway Rain delayed from 6/27
394
Jimmy Holden
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
395
7/12/2010
Timmy Sears Jr
Can Am Speedway
396
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
397
7/15/2010
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Granby Quebec
398
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway SDS 100 Lap
399
7/16/2010
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
400
Luke Whitteker
Edelweiss Speedway
401
Laurent Ladouceur
Edelweiss Speedway
402
Jim Weller Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
403
7/17/2010
Chris Wood
5 Mile Point Speedway
404
Kevin Bates
5 Mile Point Speedway
405
Don Scarborough
Airborne Speedway
406
Dave Marcuccilli
Cayuga County ALL STAR Mr Dirt Sportsman
407
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County ALL STAR 100
408
Matt Jester
Delmar Speedway
409
John Bellinger
Fonda Speedway
410
Jeff Schaffer
Mercer Speedway
411
Ebby Ridge
New Egypt Speedway
412
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
413
7/18/2010
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
414
Danny O Brien
Cornwall Speedway
415
Donnie Mattison
Devils Bowl
416
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
417
Chris Mackey
Utica Rome Speedway
418
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
419
7/20/2010
Danny Johnson
Autodrome Drummond Quebec SDS 100 lap
420
7/21/2010
Eric Delong
Woodhull Speedway
421
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
422
7/23/2010
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
423
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
424
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
425
7/24/2010
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
426
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
427
Sheldon Hoogwerf
Brockville Speedway
428
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway
429
Ricky Quick
Fonda Speedway
430
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
431
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
432
7/25/2010
Luke Whitteker
Cornwall Speedway
433
Luke Carlton
Humberstone Speedway
434
James Friesen
Humberstone Speedway
435
Matt Jancuk
Utica Rome Speedway
436
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
437
7/27/2010
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
438
Anthony Perrego
Orange County Fair Speedway
439
7/29/2010
Billy Decker
Utica Rome Speedway
440
7/30/2010
Don Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
441
Kayle Robidieux
Autodrome Granby Quebec
442
Jordon Dreher
Big Diamond Raceway
443
Ryan Phelps
Brewerton Speedway
444
Justin Boehler
Glen Ridge Speedway
445
Eric Nelson
Glen Ridge Speedway
446
Ja Mike Sowle
Glen Ridge Speedway
447
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
448
Danny O Brien
Mohawk Speedway
449
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
450
Tommy Flannigan
Ransomville Speedway
451
7/31/2010
Jeff Crambo
5 Mile Point Speedway
452
Mike Loney
5 Mile Point Speedway
453
Brian Puckett
5 Mile Point Speedway
454
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec 100 lap Canadian Challenge
455
Gage Morin
Brockville Speedway
456
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
457
Jim Davis
Fonda Speedway
458
Doug Cook
Fulton Speedway
459
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
460
Tom Moore
Delmar Deleware Speedway
461
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway
462
Lonnie Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
463
Brandon Easey
Merrittville Speedway
464
Boyd McTavish
Merrittville Speedway
465
Kevin Vaclavicek
New Egypt Speedway
466
Bob Waters Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
467
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
468
Del Rougeux
Sharon Speedway
469
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
470
Bill Williams
Woodhull Speedway
471
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
472
8/1/2010
Justin Wright
Cayuga County Speedway
473
Danny Johnson
Cayuga County Speedway
474
Don Scarborough
Devils Bowl Speedway
475
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway ALL CANADIAN
476
Joe Crawford
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
477
8/2/2010
Matt Sheppard
Merrittville Speedway SDS Big Block 100 laps
478
8/3/2010
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
479
8/6/2010
Alaine Therrian
Autodrome Granby Quebec
480
Shawn Fitzpatrick
Big Diamond Raceway
481
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
482
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
483
Mike Nagel
Penn Can Speedway
484
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
485
8/7/2010
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point Speedway
486
Mathiew Dejardins
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
487
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
488
Greg McCloskey
Behtel Motor Speedway
489
Tom Miller
Bridgeport Speedway
490
Mike Iles
Bridgeport Speedway
491
Dana Aikens
Brockville Speedway
492
Eric Giguere
Canandaigua Speedway
493
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
494
Matt Jester
Delmar Deleware Speedway
495
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
496
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
497
Matt Sheppard
Fulton Speedway
498
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
499
Jeff Schaffer
Mercer Speedway
500
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
501
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
502
Tim Tanner
New Egypt Speedway
503
Matt Hitchcock
Orange County Fair Speedway
504
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
505
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
506
8/13/2010
Jeremy Quick
I88 Speedway
507
Darrel Ford
Accord Speedway
508
Kenny Hinsch
Accord Speedway
509
Mike Ricci
Accord Speedway
510
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Granby Quebec
511
Mike Mammana
Big Diamond Raceway
512
Fred Muhlberger
Glen Ridge Speedway
513
Dave Herrick
Glen Ridge Speedway
514
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
515
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
516
Joe Crawford
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
517
8/14/2010
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
518
Michele Chicone
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
519
Chic Cassabone
Bridgeport Speedway
520
Tom Moore
Delmar Deleware Speedway
521
Jamie Mills
Delmar Deleware Speedway
522
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
523
Luke Carleton
Merrittville Speedway
524
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
525
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
526
Chris Still
Skyline Speedway
527
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
528
8/15/2010
David Hebert
RPM Speedway St Marcel Quebec
529
8/19/2010
Jipp Ortiz
Rolling Wheels
530
8/20/2010
Mike Dubois
Accord Speedway
531
Kris Vernold
Albany Saratoga Speedway
532
Eric Gauvreau
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
533
Martin Roy
Autodrome Granby Quebec
534
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Raceway
535
Ryan Godown
Big Diamond Raceway
536
Tim Sears
Can Am Speedway
537
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
538
Dave Constantino
Glen Ridge Speedway
539
Brian Swartzlander
Lernerville Speedway
540
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
541
Robbie Krull
Ransomville Speedway
542
8/21/2010
PJ Goodwin
5 Mile Point Speedway
543
Eric Korman
Bridgeport Speedway
544
Justin Herderson
Canandaigua Speedway
545
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
546
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA Summer shootout
547
Matt Jester
Delmar Deleware Speedway
548
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
549
Tim Apgar
New Egypt Speedway
550
John Lieto
Orange County Speedway
551
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
552
Roger Williams
Woodhull Speedway
553
Kevin Chilson
Woodhull Speedway
554
8/26/2010
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway $17,500 Mr DIRT TRACK USA
555
8/27/2010
Kyle Vanduser
Accord Speedway
556
Jesse Marks
Accord Speedway
557
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Albany Saratoga Speedway Dash winner
558
Dave Manny
Albany Saratoga Speedway
559
David Hebert
Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec 100 Laps Canadian Challenge
560
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
561
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
562
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
563
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
564
Chris Chambers
Canaan Fair Speedway
565
Mike Tholin
Glen Ridge Speedway
566
Ja Mike Sowle
Glen Ridge Speedway
567
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
568
Jeff Sykes
Mohawk Speedway
569
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
570
Darwin Greene
Penn Can Speedway
571
Mark Potter
Ransomville Speedway
572
James Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
573
Randy Brown
Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
574
Ed White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
575
8/28/2010
Nick Petrilak
5 Mile Point Speedway
576
Jacques Pelletier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
577
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
578
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
579
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
580
David Hebert
Brockville Speedway 100 Laps
581
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
582
Matt Emmons
Fulton Speedway
583
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
584
Willy Decker
Fulton Speedway
585
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
586
Brandon Easey
Merrittville Speedway
587
Fred Carlton
Merrittville Speedway
588
Sammy Piazza
Orange County Fair Speedway
589
Rick Mill
Orange County Fair Speedway
590
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
591
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
592
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
593
8/29/2010
Ricky Newton
Cayuga County Speedway
594
Gage Morin
Cornwall Speedway
595
Jack Swinton
Devils Bowl Speedway
596
Jim Ryan
Devils Bowl Speedway
597
Ryan Susice
Humberstone Speedway
598
Mike Bowman
Humberstone Speedway
599
Casey Williams
Utica Rome Speedway
600
8/31/2010
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway Summer Sizzler 40
601
9/3/2010
Andy Durie
Albany Saratoga Speedway Dash winner
602
Mike Bruno
Albany Saratoga Speedway Dash winner
603
Mike Loney
Big Diamond Raceway
604
John Willman
Big Diamond Raceway
605
Bobby Herrington
Brockville Speedway
606
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
607
Elmo Reckner
Glenridge Speedway
608
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Granby
609
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
610
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
611
Rick Richner
Ransomville Speedway
612
9/4/2010
Danny Johnson
Canandaiguia Speedway
613
Karl Comfort
Canandaiguia Speedway
614
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond SDS Event
615
Jipp Ortiz
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
616
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
617
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
618
Mat Jester
Delmar Speedway
619
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
620
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
621
9/5/2010
Larry Wight
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
622
Danny O'Brien
Cornwall Speedway SDS Event
623
Bodie Bellinger
Glenridge Spedway
624
Mike Bowman
Humberstone Speedway
625
Ryan Susice
Humberstone Speedway
626
9/6/2010
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway----JOHN ROMANO MEMORIAL
627
9/10/2010
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby SDS Event
628
Billy Decker
Utica Rome Speedway
629
Tim Sears Jr.
Ransomville Speedway SDS Evetn
630
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
631
Rich Ronca
Albany Saratoga Speedway
632
Matt Janczak
Utica Rome Speedway
633
9/11/2010
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Lyle Sherwoods Memorial Event
634
Rex King Sr
Mercer BRP Tour Event
635
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway "The New Yorker"
636
Brad Missimer
Grandview Speedway
637
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
638
Sammy Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
639
Tim Sears Jr.
Merrittville Speedway SDS Series Event
640
9/17/2010
Del Rougeaux
PPM Speedway
641
Matt Sheppard
Mohawk International Raceway SDS Event
642
Don Spatorico
Ransomville Speedway
643
9/18/2010
Kevin Bolland
Sharon Speedway---RUSS KING MEMORIAL
644
Matt Sheppard
Mohawk International Raceway SDS Event
645
Don Spatorico
Ransomville Speedway King of the Hill
646
Billy Clark Jr
Fulton Speedway
647
Josh Blackwell
Fulton Speedway
648
Eric Kormann
Bridgeport
649
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
650
9/19/2010
David Hebert
RPM Speedway
651
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway
652
Chad Edwards
Glenridge Speedway
653
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
654
9/24/2010
Chris Herbison
Brighton Speedway Applefest
655
Danny Johnson
Accord Speedway
656
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Mercer Raceway Little Guys Nationals
657
9/25/2010
Pete Bicknell
Brighton Speedway Applefest
658
Pete Bicknell
Brighton Speedway Dash for Cash
659
Tim Sears Jr.
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
660
Cody Bleau
Fonda Speedway
661
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway - Twin 20's (won both)
662
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway - Twin 20's (won both)
663
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Little Guys Nationals
664
10/1/2010
Dave Marcuccilli
Fulton SDS Event
665
10/2/2010
Dan Pompey
Woodhull Speedway
666
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
667
10/3/2010
John Willman
Big Diamond Speedway
668
Mike Loney
Coal Cracker 50 @ Big Diamond
669
10/7/2010
Josh VanBrocklin
Futures Sportsman Event - New York State Fairgrounds
670
Tony Steiner
Futures Big Block Event - New York State Fairgrounds
671
10/8/2010
Billy Decker
20 Lap 358 Heat race
672
Pat Ward
20 Lap Big Block heat race
673
Billy Decker
20 Lap Big Block heat race
674
Danny Johnson
Rolling Wheels Raceway 100 lap SDS Event
675
10/9/2010
Billy Decker
Salute to the Troops 150 - New York State Fairgrounds
676
Ryan Susice
SUNY Canton 30 - New York State Fairgrounds
677
Jeff Brownell Jr
Rolling Wheels Raceway "Win and You're In" Event
678
10/10/2010
Billy Pauch
Georgetown Speedway
679
Pat Wall
Georgetown Speedway
680
10/15/2010
David Clark
Australia Lismore
681
10/16/2010
Billy Pauch Sr.
Rocktoberfest 40 New Egypt Speedway
682
Billy Decker
Brockville Speedway 100 Lap SDS race
683
Nick Petrilak
ROC Event @ Penn Can Speedway
684
10/17/2010
Kevin Bates
King of the Cann @ Penn Can Speedway
685
Danny Johnson
Brockville Speedway SDS Event
686
Tim Sears Jr.
Brockville Speedway SDS Event
687
10/22/2010
Chad Homan
Lernerville BRP Tour race
688
10/23/2010
Billy Pauch
Delmar Speedway Small Block
689
David Clark
Australia Archerfield
690
10/24/2010
Billy Pauch
Delmar Speedway Big Block

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com