SHOPPING CART

2011 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
2/5/2011
David Clark
Toowoomba Australia
2
2/17/2011
Matt Sheppard
Volousia Florida
3
3/12/2011
Scott Cannon
Simpson Speedway / Victoria Australia
4
3/18/2011
Jeff Strunk
Selinsgrove Ice Breaker
5
4/8/2011
Matt Sheppard
Glen Ridge Speedway
6
3/26/2011
Thomas Burge
Sabine Motor Speedway, Many Louisiana
7
4/9/2011
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
8
Kenny Hammond
5 Mile Point ----- ROC Tour race
9
Ryan Wozunk
Bridgeport Speedway
10
Matt Hawkins
Delmar International
11
Beau Wilkens
Delmar International
12
Jordon Cox
New Egypt Speedway
13
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
14
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
15
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
16
Rex King Sr.
Sharon Speedway
17
4/15/2011
John Marsh
Glen Ridge Speedway
18
Jackie Brown
Glen Ridge Speedway
19
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
20
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
21
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
22
4/16/2011
Rick Corte
Champion Park Speedway, Minden Louisiana
23
4/17/2011
Mike Mamanna
Big Diamond Raceway
24
4/22/2011
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
25
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
26
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
27
Jeff Strunk
Penn Can Speedway
28
4/23/2011
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
29
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
30
4/29/2011
Jeremy Pitts
Glen Ridge Speedway
31
Brian Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
32
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
33
4/30/2011
Brother Fowlkes
Arc La Tex Speedway Louisiana
34
Brett Cogdill
Bridgeport Speedway
35
Tim Sears Jr.
Canandaigua Speedway
36
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
37
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
38
Larry Wight
Can Am Speedway
39
Jeff Crambo
Five mile Point Speedway
40
Jeff Strunk
Grandview Speedway
41
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway
42
Danny O Brien
Merrittville Speedway
43
John Desmelyk
New Egypt Speedway
44
Brian Krummell
Orange County Fair Speedway
45
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
46
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
47
5/1/2011
Justin Wright
Cayuga County Fair Speedway
48
5/6/2011
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
49
Joe Williams
Albany Saratoga Speedway
50
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Raceway
51
Doug Manmiller
Big Diamond Raceway
52
Tom Forward
Cannan New Hampshire
53
Dylon Evoy
Can Am Speedway
54
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
55
Lance Willix
Glen Ridge Speedway
56
Adam MacGeorge
Penn Can Speedway
57
5/7/2011
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
58
Dan Cogdill Jr
Bridgeport Speedway
59
Rocco Infante
Bridgeport Speedway
60
Dave Witte
Bridgeport Speedway
61
Dan Weisner
Canandaigua Speedway
62
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
63
Matt Hawkins
Delmar International
64
Rob Langavin
Fonda Speedway
65
Roy Bresnehan
Fulton Speedway
66
Sam Reakes IV
Fulton Speedway
67
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
68
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
69
Nick Cupalo
Merrittville Speedway
70
Travis Braun
Merrittville Speedway
71
Jordon Cox
New Egypt Speedway
72
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
73
Rex King Sr.
Sharon Speedway
74
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
75
Roger Williams
Woodhull Speedway
76
5/13/2011
Rodney Hart
I 88 Speedway
77
Whitey Slavin
Accord Speedway
78
Joe Williams
Albany Saratoga Speedway
79
Alain Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
80
Dale Planck
Brewerton Speedway
81
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
82
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
83
Jeff Rockefeller
Glen Ridge Speedway
84
Elmo Reckner
Glen Ridge Speedway
85
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
86
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
87
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
88
5/14/2011
Matt Hawkins
Delmar International
89
Keith Still
Orange County Fairgrounds
90
Mike Kolka
Orange County Fairgrounds
91
John Demelyk
New Egypt Speedway
92
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
93
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
94
Mike Iles
New Egypt Speedway
95
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
96
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
97
Tim Mayne
Thunder Mountain Speedway
98
A.J. Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
99
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
100
5/20/2011
Tim Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
101
Willie Decker
Brewerton Speedway
102
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
103
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
104
Jeff Rockefeller
Glen Ridge Speedway
105
Chris Schaffer
Glen Ridge Speedway
106
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
107
Brian Swartzlander
Lernerville Speedway
108
5/21/2011
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
109
Jacques Pelletier
Autodrome Drummond
110
Mike Lyons
Bridgeport Speedway
111
Ryan Poole
Brockville Speedway
112
Nick Guererri
Canandaigua Speedway
113
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
114
Matt Jester
Delmar Delaware Speedway
115
Roy Bresnehan
Fulton Speedway
116
Dale Planck
Fulton Speedway
117
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
118
John Desmelyk
New Egypt Speedway
119
Domenic Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
120
Mitch Gibbs
Skyline Speedway
121
Jim Crawn
Thunder Mountain Speedway
122
A.J. Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
123
5/22/2011
Dave Marcuccilli
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
124
Chad Brachmann
Humberstone Speedway
125
Kyle Fink
Sportsman Speedway
126
5/27/2011
Dave Conklin Jr.
I 88 Speedway
127
Kyle Van Duser
Accord Speedway
128
Joe Williams
Albany Saratoga Speedway
129
Mike Mamanna
Big Diamond Raceway
130
Brian Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
131
Craig Hanson
Glen Ridge Speedway
132
Kevin Bolland
Pittsburg Pennsylvania Motor Speedway BRP TOUR RACE
133
5/28/2011
Jacques Pelletier
Autodrome Drummond
134
Mike Mainse
Brockville Speedway
135
Bobby Herrington
Brockville Speedway
136
Tom Forward
Canaan Speedway
137
Matt Jester
Delmar Delaware Speedway
138
Billy Clark Jr.
Fulton Speedway
139
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
140
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
141
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
142
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
143
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
144
Jeremy Martino
New Egypt Speedway
145
Marc Herman
New Egypt Speedway
146
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
147
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
148
Bob Davis
Woodhull Speedway
149
Ron White
Woodhull Speedway
150
5/29/2011
Chris Herbison
Cornwall Speedway
151
David Hebert
Cornwall Speedway
152
Joe Williams
Devils Bowl Speedway
153
Tim Apgar
New Egypt Speedway
154
Rex King Sr
Tri City Speedway
155
Sammy Reakes IV
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
156
Billy Decker
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
157
Joe Crawford
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
158
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
159
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway
160
5/30/2011
Sheldon Hoogwerf
Mohawk International Speedway
161
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
162
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway VICTORIA 200 WINNER
163
6/2/2011
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
164
6/3/2011
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
165
Mike Barrett
Accord Speedway
166
Joe Williams
Albany Saratoga Speedway
167
Kayle Robioux
Autodrome Granby Quebec
168
Tim Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
169
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
170
Tim Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
171
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
172
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
173
Steve Constantino
Glen Ridge Speedway
174
Jason Greco
Glen Ridge Speedway
175
Codey McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
176
Don Hart Jr.
I 88 Speedway
177
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
178
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
179
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
180
Rich Vinson
Ransomville Speedway
181
6/4/2011
George Foley
Airborne Speedway
182
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Drummond
183
Rene Clair
Autodrome Drummond
184
Mike Lyons
Bridgeport Speedway
185
Jessica Powers
Brockville Speedway
186
Casey Wagner
Canandaigua Speedway
187
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
188
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
189
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
190
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
191
Billy Clark Jr.
Fulton Speedway
192
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
193
Ross Vleck
Genessee Speedway
194
Jordan Cox
New Egypt Speedway
195
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
196
Adam Leslie
Merrittville Speedway
197
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
198
Jerry Higbie
Orange County Speedway
199
Chris Whithead
Orange County Speedway
200
Ross Vleck
Raceway 5 Speedway
201
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
202
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
203
Lance Willix
Thunder Alley Speedpark
204
Jim La Rock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
205
A.J. Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
206
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
207
6/5/2011
Steve Gray
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
208
Justin Haers
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
209
Jeff Phillips
Cornwall Speedway SDS Sportsman race
210
Danny O Brien
Cornwall Speedway
211
Joe Williams
Devils Bowl Speedway
212
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec
213
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Qubec
214
Ron Eperthener
Sportsman Speedway
215
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
216
6/9/2011
Billy Decker
Pen Cann Speedway / ROC Race
217
6/10/2011
Rodney Hart
I 88 Speedway
218
Russ Zimmerman
I 88 Speedway
219
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
220
Ron Proctor
Albany Saratoga Speedway
221
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Raceway
222
John Willman
Big Diamond Raceway
223
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
224
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
225
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
226
Lance Willix
Glen Ridge Speedway
227
Francois Bernier
Granby Speedway
228
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
229
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
230
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk Speedway
231
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
232
Alan Wills
Ransomville Speedway
233
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
234
6/11/2011
Pierre Berthiaume
Airborne Speedway
235
Jordon Watson
Bridgeport Speedway
236
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Speedway
237
BJ Willard
Merrittville Speedway --- King of the Crates
238
Mark DiIario
Merrittville Speedway
239
Mark Blackwell
New Egypt Speedway
240
Mike Everett
New Egypt Speedway
241
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
242
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
243
Lance Willix
Thunder Alley Speedpark
244
6/12/2011
Tim Sears Jr.
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
245
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
246
Laurent Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
247
6/13/2011
Jeff Crambo
Five mile Point Speedway / ROC Race
248
Billy Decker
Five mile Point Speedway / ROC Race
249
6/14/2011
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
250
Billy Decker
SDS DIRT Big Block Canandaigua Speedway
251
6/15/2011
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
252
6/17/2011
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
253
Ray Woodall Jr.
Big Diamond
254
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
255
Jimmy Johnstone
Humberstone Speedway
256
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk Speedway
257
Perry Francis
Mohawk Speedway
258
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
259
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
260
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
261
6/18/2011
P.J. Goodwin
5 Mile Point
262
Kevin Bates
5 Mile Point
263
Patrick Picotin
Autodrome Drummond
264
Bruce Makinson
Brockville Speedway
265
Daryl Barrett
Canadaigua Speedway
266
Matt Sheppard
Canadaigua Speedway
267
Brandon Blades
Delmar Deleware
268
Matt Jester
Delmar Deleware
269
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
270
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
271
Mike Bowman
Fulton Speedway
272
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
273
Jeremy Martino
New Egypt Speedway
274
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
275
Rex King Jr COOTER
Sharon Speedway
276
Lance Willix
Thunder Alley Speedpark
277
Jim LaRock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
278
Bret Welch
Thunder Mountain Speedway
279
A.J. Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
280
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
281
6/19/2011
Tim Sears Jr.
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
282
Matt Sheppard
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
283
Chris Herbison
Cornwall Speedway
284
Kyle Fink
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
285
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
286
6/22/2011
Greg Panunte
Ransomville Speedway
287
Robbie Krull
Ransomville Speedway
288
6/24/2011
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Raceway
289
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
290
6/25/2011
Jeff Crambo
5 Mile Point Speedway
291
Sean Gunther
Bridgeport Speedway
292
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
293
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
294
Joeseph Watson
Delmar Delaware Speedway
295
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
296
Rick Corte
Lone Star Speedway Kilgore Texas
297
Kevin Bolland
Mercer Raceway Park BRP TOUR RACE
298
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
299
Travis Braun
Merrittville Speedway
300
John Desmelyk
New Egypt Speedway
301
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
302
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
303
John Lodini
Orange County Fair Speedway
304
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
305
Lance Willix
Thunder Alley Speedpark
306
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
307
Roger Williams
Woodhull Speedway
308
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
309
6/26/2011
Tim Sears jr.
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
310
Larry Wight
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
311
Kristian Smoke
Cornwall Speedway
312
Mike Butler
New Egypt Speedway
313
Chris Myers
Sportsman Speedway
314
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
315
Alan Johnson
Utica Rome Speedway
316
6/29/2011
Jim Gabriel
I88 Speedway ROC Race
317
6/30/2011
Brian Weaver
Expo Speedway / BRP tour race
318
7/1/2011
Joe Williams
Albany Saratoga Speedway
319
Chuck Bower
Brewerton Speedway
320
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
321
Danny O Brien
Can Am Speedway
322
Jason Greco
Glen Ridge Speedway
323
Boddie Bellinger
Glen Ridge Speedway
324
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
325
Clement Therrien
Granby Speedway
326
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
327
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
328
Arnie Slade
I 88 Speedway
329
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
330
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
331
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
332
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
333
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
334
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway $5,000.00 to win
335
7/2/2011
Chris Donnelly
Bear Ridge Raceway
336
Jason Gray
Bear Ridge Raceway
337
Mike Mainse
Brockville Speedway
338
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
339
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
340
C.J. Castelletti
Fulton Speedway
341
Timmy Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
342
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
343
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
344
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
345
Rich Eurich
Orange County Speedway
346
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway Quebec
347
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Quebec
348
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Quebec
349
Ryan Jordon
Skyline Speedway
350
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
351
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
352
7/3/2011
Mike Mammana
Big Diamond Raceway
353
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
354
Danny Johnson
Cornwall Speedway 100 Lap SDS race
355
Chad Brachmann
Humberstone Speedway
356
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
357
Dave Marcuccilli
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
358
Matt Sheppard
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park 100 Lap SDS Race
359
Chris Myers
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
360
7/4/2011
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
361
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
362
7/5/2011
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond
363
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond
364
7/7/2011
Brandon Hagan
Mohawk International Speedway
365
7/8/2011
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
366
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
367
Tim Tucker
Canaan Speedway
368
Martin Pelletier
Granby Speedway
369
David Hebert
Granby Speedway
370
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
371
Jim Gabriel
I88 Speedway
372
Mat Williamson
Ransomville Speedway
373
Kyle Fink
Sharon Speedway
374
7/9/2011
Chris Donnelly
Bear Ridge Raceway
375
Mike Lyons
Bridgeport Speedway
376
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
377
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
378
Daryl Barrett
Canandaigua Speedway
379
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
380
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
381
Trent Willey
Delmar Delaware
382
Nick Petrilak
5 Mile Point Speedway ROC Sportsman race
383
Robert Bublak
Fonda Speedway
384
Elmo Reckner
Fonda Speedway
385
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
386
Alan Johnson
Fulton Speedway
387
Mike Laise
Grandview Speedway
388
Jeff Schaffer
Mercer Raceway Park
389
Kyle Borror
New Egypt Speedway
390
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
391
Donny Elliott
Orange County Speedway
392
Ross Vleck
Raceway 5 Speedway
393
Kevin Bolland
Sharon Speedway
394
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
395
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
396
7/10/2011
Dave Marcucilli
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
397
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway Quebec
398
Martin Pelletier
RPM Speedway Quebec
399
Joe Crawford
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
400
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
401
7/12/2011
Ryan Godown
Licoln Speedway ROC tour race
402
7/15/2011
Mike Bruno
Albany Saratoga Speedway
403
Ray Woodhall Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
404
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
405
TC Forward
Cannan New Hampshire
406
Shea Montgomery
Glen Ridge Speedway
407
Mike Ketchum
Glen Ridge Speedway
408
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
409
Steve Bernier
Granby Speedway
410
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
411
Donny Hart Jr.
I 88 Speedway
412
Brian Swartzlander
Lernerville Speedway
413
Brandon Hagan
Mohawk International Speedway
414
Jeff Crambo
Penn Can Speedway
415
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
416
Tommy Flanigan
Ransomville Speedway
417
7/16/2011
Nick Petrilak
5 Mile Point Speedway
418
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
419
Mike Mainse
Brockville Speedway
420
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
421
Daryl Barrett
Canandaigua Speedway
422
Todd Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
423
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
424
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
425
Timmy Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
426
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
427
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway 60 lap Winger Memorial
428
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
429
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
430
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway Quebec
431
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
432
Billy Gill
Thunder Alley Speedpark
433
Larry Hillis Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
434
Mike Jackson
Woodhull Speedway
435
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
436
7/17/2011
Jim LaRock
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
437
Danny Johnson
Cayuga County Fairgrounds
438
Mike Bruno
Devils Bowl Speedway
439
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
440
7/18/2011
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
441
7/19/2011
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
442
Matt Sheppard
Autodrome Granby Quebec SDS 100 Laps
443
7/22/2011
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
444
Steve Nadeau
Autodrome Granby Quebec
445
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
446
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
447
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
448
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
449
Randy LaCroix
Cannan New Hampshire
450
Steve Constantino
Glen Ridge Speedway
451
Jackie Brown
Glen Ridge Speedway
452
Brandon Walters
I 88 Speedway
453
Jim Gabriel
I 88 Speedway
454
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
455
Jeff Sykes
Mohawk International Speedway
456
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
457
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
458
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
459
Sammy Reakes IV
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
460
7/23/2011
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
461
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
462
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
463
Dallas Sallows
Brockville Speedway
464
Mike Mainse
Brockville Speedway
465
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
466
Rich Swarthout
Canandaigua Speedway
467
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
468
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
469
Jordan Bennett
Fulton Speedway
470
Roy Bresnehan
Fulton Speedway
471
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
472
Travis Braun
Merrittville Speedway
473
Jimmy Horton
New Egypt Speedway
474
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
475
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
476
Tony Steiner
Thunder Alley Speedpark
477
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
478
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
479
7/24/2011
Dallas Sallows
Brockville Speedway
480
Joel Doiron
Cornwall Speedway
481
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
482
Jeff Leslie
Utica Rome Speedway
483
7/27/2011
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
484
Billy Decker
Utica Rome Speedway
485
Steve Nadeau
Autodrome Granby Quebec
486
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
487
7/29/2011
Chris Shupp
I 88 Speedway
488
Brian Weaver
Penn Can Speedway
489
Justin Wright
Ransomville Speedway
490
7/30/2011
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
491
Dan Eastman
Bear Ridge Speedway
492
Sammy Reakes IV
Brighton Speedway
493
Robert Dutton
Delmar Speedway
494
Chris Wood
5 Mile Point Speedway
495
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point Speedway
496
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
497
J.C. Flach
Lebanon Valley Speedway
498
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
499
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
500
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
501
Pat Walls
New Egypt Speedway
502
Rex King Jr COOTER
Sharon Speedway
503
Chris Stull
Skyline Speedway
504
Billy Gill
Thunder Alley Speedpark
505
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
506
Roger Williams
Woodhull Speedway
507
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
508
7/31/2011
Brad Rouse
Humberstone All Canadian
509
Larry Lampman Jr.
All Canadian Humberstone Speedway
510
Mike Bruno
Devils Bowl Speedway
511
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
512
8/1/2011
Matt Sheppard
100 Lap SDS race Merrittville Speedway
513
8/5/2011
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
514
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
515
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
516
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
517
Ray Swinehart
Big Diamond Raceway Park
518
Matt Fink
Brewerton Speedway
519
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
520
Randy Howe
Cannan New Hampshire
521
Jason Greco
Glen Ridge Speedway
522
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
523
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
524
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
525
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk Speedway
526
Perry Francis
Mohawk Speedway
527
Bob Trapper
Pen Cann Speedway
528
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
529
Rodney Hart
Thunder Mountain Speedway
530
8/6/2011
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
531
Matt Jester
Delmar Delaware
532
Ron Eperthener
Mercer Raceway Park
533
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
534
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway KING OF THE CRATES
535
Rob Pietz
Merrittville Speedway
536
Doug Urbano
New Egypt Speedway
537
Billy Pauch
100th New Egypt Speedway Career WIN
538
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Quebec
539
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
540
8/7/2011
Kyle Fink
Sportsman Speedway Know PA
541
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
542
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
543
8/12/2011
Kyle Rohner
Accord Speedway
544
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
545
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
546
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Raceway
547
Gary Tomkins
Brewerton Speedway
548
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
549
Shea Montgomery
Glen Ridge Speedway
550
Craig Hanson
Glen Ridge Speedway
551
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
552
Don Hart Jr.
I 88 Speedway
553
Dave Manny
Malta Speedway
554
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
555
Danny O Brien
Mohawk International Speedway
556
Alex Stanton
Penn Can Speedway
557
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
558
Tommy Flanigan
Ransomville Speedway
559
8/13/2011
Patrick Picotin
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
560
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
561
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
562
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
563
Mike Mahaney
Fulton Speedway
564
Rex King Jr COOTER
Mercer Raceway Park BRP TOUR RACE
565
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
566
Mark DiIario
Merrittville Speedway
567
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
568
Ryan Jordon
Skyline Speedway
569
AJ Philbeck
Thunder Mountain Speedway
570
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
571
8/14/2011
Gage Morin
Cornwall Speedway
572
8/19/2011
Yvan Rivard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
573
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
574
Timmy Sears Jr.
Can Am Speedway
575
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
576
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
577
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
578
8/20/2011
Bryan King
Bear Ridge Speedway
579
Mike Mainse
Brockville Speedway
580
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
581
Jason Ingalls
Champion Park Speedway Louisianna
582
Justin Griffin
Delmar Delaware
583
Jamie Mills
Delmar Delaware
584
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
585
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
586
Tommy Flanigan
Merrittville Speedway
587
John Lieto
Orange County Fairgrounds
588
Jacques Pelletier
RPM Speedway Quebec
589
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Quebec
590
Kevin Jordon
Skyline Speedway
591
Tony Steiner
Thunder Alley Speedpark
592
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
593
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
594
8/21/2011
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway ROC Tour Race
595
Casey Williams
Utica Rome Speedway
596
8/23/2011
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
597
Bob Henry Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
598
8/26/2011
Whitey Slavin
Accord Speedway
599
Dom Rosselli
Accord Speedway
600
Steve Nadeau
Autodrome Granby Quebec
601
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Granby Quebec
602
Sammy Piazza
Big Diamond Raceway
603
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
604
Randy Howe
Canaan Speedway
605
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
606
Shea Montgomery
Glen Ridge Speedway
607
Greg Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
608
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
609
Jeff Leggett
Humberstone Speedway
610
Jim Gabriel
I 88 Speedway
611
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
612
Gage Morin
Mohawk International Speedway
613
Adam MacGeorge
Penn Can Speedway
614
Brett Martin
Ransomville Speedway
615
Mat Williamson
Ransomville Speedway
616
8/27/2011
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
617
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
618
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
619
Dan Weisner
Canandaigua Speedway
620
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway
621
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
622
Billy Gill
Thunder Alley Speedpark
623
Alan Rudalavage
Woodhull Speedway
624
8/28/2011
Joe Crawford
Sportsman Speedway Know PA
625
8/30/2011
Rodney Hart
I 88 Speedway ROC Sportsman Tour race
626
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
627
9/1/2011
Sheldon Hoogwerf
Mohawk International Speedway
628
JR Heffner
MR DIRT USA Lebanon Valley Speedway
629
9/2/2011
Martin Roy
Autodrome Granby Quebec
630
Mike Mammana
Big Diamond Raceway
631
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
632
Mike Lyons
Bridgeport Speedway
633
Jordon Watson
Bridgeport Speedway
634
Tim Sears jr.
Can Am Speedway
635
Matt Billings
Can Am Speedway
636
DJ Robinson
Cannan New Hampshire
637
Elmo Reckner
Glen Ridge Speedway
638
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
639
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
640
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
641
9/3/2011
Jim Morgan
Bear Ridge Speedway
642
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
643
Billy Brown
Canandaigua Speedway
644
Adam Hilton
Canandaigua Speedway
645
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
646
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
647
Matt Jester
Delmar Delaware
648
Chris Wood
5 Mile Point Speedway
649
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
650
Katelyn Kane
Fulton Speedway
651
Tom Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
652
Jordon Watson
Georgetown Delaware
653
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
654
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
655
Larry Lampman Jr.
Merrittville Speedway
656
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Quebec
657
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Quebec
658
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
659
Steve Hartman Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
660
9/4/2011
Joe Crawford
Sportsman Speedway Know PA
661
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
662
9/9/2011
Danny Johnson
Autodrome Drummond Quebec DIRT 358 Tour race
663
Randy Howe
Cannan New Hampshire
664
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway DIRT Sportsman Tour race
665
Robbie Krull
Ransomville Speedway
666
Matt Janzcuk
Utica Rome Speedway
667
9/10/2011
Dan Eastman
Bear Ridge Speedway
668
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
669
Matt Jester
Delmar Delaware Speedway
670
Tim Sears jr.
Merrittville Speedway DIRT Sportsman tour race
671
Rich Eurich
Orange County Fairgrounds
672
Kenny Hammond
Skyline Speedway
673
Tony Steiner
Thunder Alley Speedpark
674
Bobby Varin
Utica Rome Speedway NEW YORKER 100
675
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway Lyle Sherwood Memorial
676
9/11/2011
Jeff Rockefeller
Glen Ridge Speedway
677
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
678
Matt Sheppard
Glen Ridge Speedway
679
9/16/2011
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
680
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec 97 Laps
681
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec 97 Laps
682
Josh Van Brocklin
Mohawk International Speedway Super Dirt Sportsman
683
Billy Decker
Mohawk International Speedway Super Dirt series 358 Race
684
Chad Brachmann
Pittsburg Pennsylvania Motor Speedway BRP TOUR RACE
685
9/17/2011
David Witte
Bridgeport Speedway
686
Tommy Johnson
Lebanon Valley Speedway
687
Randy Chrylser
Little Valley Speedway
688
Kyle Borror
New Egypt Speedway
689
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
690
Don Spatarico
Ransmoville Speedway 100 Laps
691
Rex King
Sharon Speedway BRP TOUR RACE
692
9/18/2011
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway 100 Laps
693
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
694
Anthony Perrego
Penn Can Speedway
695
9/23/2011
Randy Chrylser
Mercer Little guys Nationals
696
9/24/2011
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
697
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
698
Lonnie Riggs
Mercer Little guys Nationals
699
Randy Chrysler
Mercer Little guys Nationals
700
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
701
9/30/2011
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
702
10/1/2011
Beau Wilkens
Delmar International Speedway
703
10/5/2011
Dan Weisner
Weedsport Super DIRT Series
704
10/5/2011
Danny Johnson
Rolling Wheels 100 SDS DIRT Series Race
705
10/6/2011
Billy Decker
Syracuse 358 Small Block Fast Time
706
Billy Decker
Syracuse Big Block Fast Time
707
Danny Johnson
Rollings Wheels 100 Lap SDS Race
708
10/7/2011
Chris Donnelly
Cannan New Hampshire
709
Cody McPherson
Syracuse DIRT Car Sportsman Futures Race
710
Billy Decker
Syracuse Big Block Triple 20 Winner
711
Billy Dunn
Syracuse Big Block Triple 20 Winner
712
Pat Ward
Syracuse Big Block Triple 20 Winner
713
Billy Decker
Syracuse 358 Small Block Triple 20 Winner
714
Billy Dunn
Syracuse Safety Kleen Shoot Out Winner
715
10/8/2011
Billy Decker
SYRACUSE 358 Nationwide 150 Winner
716
10/15/2011
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
717
Dennis Bailey
Grandview Speedway Owners Race
718
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
719
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
720
10/16/2011
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway Sportsman Tour Race
721
Billy Decker
Brockville Speedway SDS 358 Tour race

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com