SHOPPING CART

2012 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
18/02/2012
David Clark
Lucas Oil Speedway Lismore Australia
2
23/02/2012
Danny Johnson
Volousia Speedway Park, Florida
3
24/02/2012
Alan Johnson
Volousia Speedway Park, Florida
4
24/02/2012
Matt Sheppard
Volousia Speedway Park, Florida
5
25/02/2012
Rob Bellinger
Volousia Speedway Park, Florida
6
25/02/2012
Matt Sheppard
Florida Speed Weeks UNOH DIRT CAR NATIONALS Champion
7
17/03/2012
Billy Pauch
Selinsgrove Ice Breaker
8
24/03/2012
Rick Corte
171 Speedway, Leesville, Louisianna
9
31/03/2012
Ajay Potrzebowski
Black Rock Speedway---Kenny Moore Classic 60
10
Matt Sheppard
Black Rock Speedway---Big Block / Small block shootout
11
07/04/2012
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
12
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway SDS DIRT Jan Corcoran Memorial
13
Peter Mac Pherson
Esperance Speedway Australia
14
Brian Gleason
Fonda Speedway
15
Jeff Rockefeller
Fonda Speedway
16
Matt Carmen
New Egypt Speedway
17
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
18
Kevin Bolland
Sharon Speedway
19
13/04/2012
Chad Edwards
Glen Ridge Speedway
20
Matt Sheppard
Glen Ridge Speedway
21
14/04/2012
Micheal Barone
Bridgeport Speedway
22
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
23
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
24
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
25
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
26
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
27
Pat Ward
Five mile Point Speedway
28
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
29
Mike Sabia
Lebanon Valley Speedway
30
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
31
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
32
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
33
Dave Dubois
Woodhull Speedway
34
19/04/2012
Joey Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
35
Derrick McGrew
Albany Saratoga Speedway
36
20/04/2012
Billy Van Pelt
Black Rock Speedway
37
Ryan Phelps
Brewerton Speedway
38
Dave Grace
Glen Ridge Speedway
39
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
40
Jeremy Wilder
Glen Ridge Speedway
41
Mitch Gibbs
I 88 Speedway
42
Chad Brachmann
Lernerville Speedway
43
21/04/2012
Will Trstensky
New Egypt Speedway
44
27/04/2012
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
45
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
46
Rusty Smith
I 88 Speedway
47
28/04/2012
Dylan Evoy
Can Am Speedway
48
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
49
Kevin Beach
Grandview Speedway
50
John Kellner Sr.
Grandview Speedway
51
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
52
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
53
Will Trstensky
New Egypt Speedway
54
Steve Shortway
Orange County Fair Speedway
55
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
56
John Leito
Orange County Fair Speedway
57
Chris Whitehead
Orange County Fair Speedway
58
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Speedway
59
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
60
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
61
29/04/2012
Rob Bellinger
Utica Rome Speedway
62
04/05/2012
Chris Daugherty
Black Rock Speedway
63
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
64
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
65
James Cornell
I 88 Speedway
66
Jim Gabriel Jr.
I 88 Speedway
67
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
68
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
69
Jesse Cotris
Ransomville Speedway
70
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
71
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
72
05/05/2012
Tommy Beamer
Bridgeport Speedway
73
Billy Brown
Canandaigua Speedway
74
Rich Swarthout
Canandaigua Speedway
75
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
76
Joeseph Watson
Delmar International
77
Mike Austin
Five mile Point Speedway
78
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
79
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
80
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
81
Ron John Kozon
New Egypt Speedway
82
Anthony Perrego
Orange County Fair Speedway
83
Brian Krummell
Orange County Fair Speedway
84
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
85
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
86
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
87
06/05/2012
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
88
Jimmy Davis
Utica Rome Speedway
89
11/05/2012
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
90
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
91
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
92
Randy Howe
Cannan New Hampshire
93
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
94
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
95
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
96
Rusty Smith
I 88 Speedway
97
Mitch Gibbs
I 88 Speedway
98
Brandon Hagan
Mohawk International Speedway
99
Danny O Brien
Mohawk International Speedway
100
Kevin Bates
Penn Can Speedway
101
Sandy Pembleton
Ransomville Speedway
102
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
103
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
104
12/05/2012
Claude Brouillard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
105
Jason Gray
Bear Ridge Speedway
106
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
107
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
108
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
109
Jason Potter
Can Am Speedway
110
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
111
Butch Green
Five mile Point Speedway
112
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
113
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
114
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
115
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
116
Todd Gordon
Merrittville Speedway
117
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
118
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
119
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
120
Kevin Bolland
Sharon Speedway
121
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
122
Steve Hartman Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
123
13/05/2012
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
124
18/05/2012
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
125
Willie Decker
Brewerton Speedway
126
Chad Edwards
Glen Ridge Speedway
127
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
128
Mitch Gibbs
I 88 Speedway
129
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
130
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
131
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
132
Mat Williamson
Ransomville Speedway
133
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
134
19/05/2012
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
135
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
136
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
137
Brain Weaver
Five mile Point Speedway
138
Bob Reis
Fulton Speedway
139
Willie Decker
Fulton Speedway
140
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
141
John Virgilio
Lebanon Valley Speedway
142
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
143
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
144
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
145
Anthony Perrego
Orange County Fair Speedway
146
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
147
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
148
John Morse
Skyline Speedway
149
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
150
20/05/2012
Cory Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
151
Danny Johnson
Cornwall Speedway SDS 358 series
152
Rex King
Eriez Speedway
153
Tom Flannigan
Humberstone Speedway
154
AJ Philbeck
Utica Rome Speedway
155
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
156
23/05/2012
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
157
25/05/2012
Andrew Reeves
Accord Speedway
158
Fred Proctor
Albany Saratoga Speedway
159
Alaine Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
160
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
161
Chris Schaffer
Glen Ridge Speedway
162
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
163
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
164
Kevin Bolland
Lernerville Speedway
165
Josh Van Brocklin
Mohawk International Speedway
166
Butch Green
Penn Can Speedway
167
Billy Coleman
Ransomville Speedway
168
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
169
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
170
26/05/2012
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
171
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
172
Rick Dieva
Bridgeport Speedway
173
Jamie Mills
Bridgeport Speedway----Poker Series Race
174
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
175
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
176
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
177
Matt Fink
Fulton Speedway
178
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
179
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
180
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
181
Josh Van Brocklin
Mohawk International Speedway
182
Mike Butler
New Egypt Speedway
183
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
184
Craig Mitchell
Orange County Fair Speedway
185
Randy Chrysler
Pennsylvania Motor Speedway THREE HEADED MONSTER
186
Ross Vleck
Raceway 5 Speedway
187
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Speedway
188
Don Knowles
Woodhull Speedway
189
Ajay Potzrebowski
Woodhull Speedway
190
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
191
27/05/2012
Gage Morin
Cornwall Speedway
192
Dan Wiesner
Rolling Wheels
193
Matt Sheppard
Rolling Wheels SDS Big Block
194
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway Qubec
195
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec
196
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Speedway
197
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
198
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
199
Ricky Dieva
Bridgeport Speedway
200
28/05/2012
Bobby Varin
Victoria 200 Utica Rome Speedway
201
01/06/2012
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
202
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
203
02/06/2012
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
204
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
205
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
206
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
207
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
208
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
209
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
210
Chris Steele
Merrittville Speedway
211
Matt Carmen
New Egypt Speedway
212
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
213
Jeremy Markle
Orange County Fair Speedway
214
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
215
05/06/2012
Matt Sheppard
Woodhull Speedway
216
07/06/2012
Danny Johnson
New Egypt Speedway
217
08/06/2012
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
218
Tyler Boniface
Accord Speedway
219
Mike Perrotte
Albany Saratoga Speedway
220
Chris Daugherty
Black Rock Speedway
221
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
222
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
223
Nate Reynolds
Ransomville Speedway
224
Tom Flannigan
Ransomville Speedway
225
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
226
09/06/2012
Chris Daugherty
Black Rock Speedway
227
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
228
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
229
Pat O Brien
Brockville Speedway
230
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
231
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
232
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
233
Jeremy Wilder
Fonda Speedway
234
Tommy Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
235
J.C. Flach
Lebanon Valley Speedway
236
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
237
Rick Newton
Raceway 5 Speedway
238
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec 1rst feature
239
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec 2nd feature
240
10/06/2012
Dave Grace
Glen Ridge Speedway
241
Greg Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
242
Matt Sheppard
Glen Ridge Speedway
243
13/06/2012
Danny Johnson
Clash of the Can---- Penn Can Speedway
244
15/06/2012
Tyler Dipple
Accord Speedway
245
Brett Wright
Albany Saratoga Speedway
246
Ken Tremont Jr.
Albany Saratoga Speedway
247
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
248
Robbie Bellinger
Brewerton Speedway
249
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
250
Brian Weaver
I 88 Speedway
251
Mike Williams
Ransomville Speedway
252
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
253
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
254
16/06/2012
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
255
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
256
Jessica Powers
Brockville Speedway
257
Chad Cook
Delmar International
258
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
259
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
260
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
261
Brian Harbar
Fulton Speedway
262
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
263
Todd Gordon
Merrittville Speedway
264
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
265
Domenic Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
266
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
267
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sharon Speedway
268
Jim La Rock
Skyline Speedway
269
Ray Smith
Woodhull Speedway
270
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
271
17/06/2012
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
272
Heath Carney
Utica Rome Speedway
273
Todd Burley
Utica Rome Speedway
274
20/06/2012
Billy Van Pelt
Dunn Hill Raceway
275
Josh Van Brocklin
Sunny Canton Shoot out Can Am Speedway
276
Billy Dunn
Sunny Canton Shoot out Can Am Speedway
277
21/06/2012
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
278
Billy Dunn
SDS 358 race 75 Lap Mohawk International Speedway
279
22/06/2012
Floyd Billington
Albany Saratoga Speedway
280
Stuart Friesen
Albany Saratoga Speedway
281
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
282
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
283
Randy Howe
Canaan Fair Speedway
284
Mark Chiddy
Humberstone Speedway
285
Darren Keyser
I 88 Speedway
286
Jim Gabriel Jr.
I 88 Speedway
287
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
288
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
289
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
290
23/06/2012
Lonnie Rivers
Airborne Speedway
291
Chris Donnel
Bear Ridge Speedway
292
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville Speedway
293
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
294
A.J. Loyd
Canandaigua Speedway
295
Alan Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
296
Trent Wiley
Delmar International
297
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
298
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
299
Cody Bleau
Fonda Speedway
300
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
301
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
302
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
303
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
304
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
305
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
306
Tyler Dippel
Orange County Fair Speedway
307
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
308
Martin Pelletier
RPM Speedway Qubec
309
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Qubec
310
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
311
24/06/2012
Casey Pavlick
Chemung Speedrome
312
Dana Palombo
Glen Ridge Speedway
313
Matt Sheppard
Glen Ridge Speedway
314
27/06/2012
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
315
Dave Rauscher
Canandaigua Speedway
316
29/06/2012
Derrick McGrew
Albany Saratoga Speedway
317
Brett Wright
Albany Saratoga Speedway
318
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
319
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
320
Dan Vauter
Brewerton Speedway
321
Jake Scarborough
Canaan Fair Speedway
322
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
323
Mitch Gibbs
I 88 Speedway
324
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
325
Justin Sharpe
Ransomville Speedway
326
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
327
30/06/2012
David Hebert
Feature one Autodrome Drummond Quebec
328
David Hebert
Feature two Autodrome Drummond Quebec
329
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
330
Taylor Caprara
Can Am Speedway
331
Justin Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
332
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
333
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
334
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
335
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
336
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
337
Erik Renninger
Grandview Speedway
338
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
339
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
340
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
341
Fred Carlton
Merrittville Speedway
342
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
343
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
344
Rex King Jr.
Sharon Speedway
345
Ryan Jordon
Skyline Speedway
346
01/07/2012
Cory Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
347
Casey Pavlick
Chemung Speedrome
348
Chad Edwards
Glen Ridge Speedway
349
Greg Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
350
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
351
Chad Brachmann
Humberstone Speedway
352
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
353
02/07/2012
Billy Decker
ROC 5 Mile Point
354
03/07/2012
Joey Scarborough
Canaan Fair Speedway
355
04/07/2012
Danny Johnson
Battle of the Border Ransomville Speedway
356
Kevin Jordan
Slobberknocker Thunder Mountain Speedway
357
Kyle Fink
Mercer Raceway Park
358
06/07/2012
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
359
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
360
Ross Vleck
Black Rock Speedway
361
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
362
Adam Hilton
Humberstone Speedway
363
Brian Weaver
I 88 Speedway
364
Matt Billings
Mohawk International Speedway
365
Kevin Bates
Penn Can Speedway
366
Nate Reynolds
Ransomville Speedway
367
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
368
07/07/2012
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
369
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
370
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
371
Stu Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
372
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
373
Casey Pavlick
Chemung Speedrome
374
Brian Weaver
HEATH Memorial Five mile Point Speedway
375
Cody Bleau
Fonda Speedway
376
Jordan Bennett
Fulton Speedway
377
Ken Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
378
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
379
Travis Braun
Merrittville Speedway
380
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
381
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
382
08/07/2012
Casey Pavlick
Chemung Speedrome
383
Craig Hanson
Glen Ridge Speedway
384
Matt Sheppard
Glen Ridge Speedway
385
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
386
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec
387
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
388
10/07/2012
Bobby Varin
The BIG SHOW Albany Saratoga Speedway
389
Kevin Bolland
LOU BLANEY Memorial Sharon Speedway
390
Jordan Watson
Camp Barnes Delmar International
391
Jamie Mills
Camp Barnes Delmar International
392
11/07/2012
Matt Sheppard
ROC Black Rock Speedway
393
12/07/2012
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
394
13/07/2012
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
395
Tyler Dippel
Accord Speedway
396
D.J. Bundige
Albany Saratoga Speedway
397
Ryan Phelps
Brewerton Speedway
398
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
399
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
400
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
401
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
402
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
403
14/07/2012
Shaun Walker
Five mile Point Speedway
404
Mike Bowman
Fulton Speedway
405
Joe Funk
Grandview Speedway
406
Donnie Corellis
Lebanon Valley Speedway
407
Kyle Fink
Mercer Raceway Park
408
Rob Knapp
Merrittville Speedway
409
Larry Lampman Jr
Merrittville Speedway
410
Gene Strivinsky
New Egypt Speedway
411
Sammy Piazza
New Egypt Speedway
412
Tyler Dippel
Orange County Fair Speedway
413
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
414
Donnie Elliott
Orange County Fair Speedway
415
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec
416
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Qubec
417
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
418
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
419
18/07/2012
Kevin Ridley
Brewerton Speedway
420
20/07/2012
Stuart Friesen
Albany Saratoga Speedway
421
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
422
Alan Johnson
Brewerton Speedway
423
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
424
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
425
Jesse Cotris
Ransomville Speedway
426
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
427
21/07/2012
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
428
Justin Combs
Bear Ridge Speedway
429
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
430
Kyel Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
431
Alan Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
432
Dan Vauter
Fulton Speedway
433
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
434
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
435
Brian Krummell
Orange County Fair Speedway
436
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Speedway
437
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
438
22/07/2012
Chris Herbison
DIRT SDS Cornwall Speedway
439
Dana Palombo
Glen Ridge Speedway
440
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
441
Jeremy Wilder
Glen Ridge Speedway
442
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
443
24/07/2012
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
444
Matt Sheppard
DIRT SDS Autodrome Drummond Speedway
445
27/07/2012
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
446
Ken Tremont Jr.
Albany Saratoga Speedway
447
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
448
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
449
Randy Howe
Canaan Fair Speedway
450
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
451
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
452
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
453
Sandy Pembleton
Ransomville Speedway
454
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
455
28/07/2012
Lonnie Rivers
Airborne Speedway
456
Kris Vernold
Airborne Speedway
457
Johnathan Ferguson
Brockville Speedway
458
Mike Loney
Five mile Point Speedway
459
Ryan Phelps
Fulton Speedway
460
Brandon Easay
Merrittville Speedway
461
Todd Gordon
Merrittville Speedway
462
Kenny Hammond
Skyline Speedway
463
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
464
29/07/2012
Jeremy Wilder
Glen Ridge Speedway
465
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
466
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
467
31/07/2012
Jeff Crambo
ROC Grandview Speedway
468
Danny Johnson
ROC Grandview Speedway
469
03/08/2012
Rocky Warner
Albany Saratoga Speedway
470
Donnie Corellis
Albany Saratoga Speedway
471
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
472
Claude Brouillard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
473
Colt Harris
Big Diamond Raceway Park
474
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
475
Gary Card Jr.
I88 Speedway
476
Shaun Walker
I88 Speedway
477
Mike Arquiett
Mohawk International Speedway
478
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
479
Kyle Roehner
Penn Can Speedway
480
B.J. Willard
Ransomville Speedway
481
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
482
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
483
04/08/2012
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
484
Todd Henderson
Canandaigua Speedway
485
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
486
Ty Short
Delmar International
487
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
488
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
489
Brian Puckett
Five mile Point Speedway
490
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
491
Ray Swinehart
Grandview Speedway
492
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
493
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
494
Steve Shortway
Orange County Fair Speedway
495
Anthony Perrego
Orange County Fair Speedway
496
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
497
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
498
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Speedway
499
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
500
05/08/2012
Chris Steele
All Canadian Championship Humberstone Speedway
501
06/08/2012
Mike Bowman
SDS Big Block Merrittville Speedway
502
07/08/2012
Danny Johnson
I96 Speedway Michigan SDS Big Block
503
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
504
Jeff Crambo
ROC Penn Can Speedway
505
10/08/2012
Greg Panunte
Humberstone Speedway
506
Justin Sharpe
Ransomville Speedway
507
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
508
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
509
11/08/2012
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
510
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
511
P.J. Goodwin
Five mile Point Speedway
512
Brian Malcolm
Five mile Point Speedway
513
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
514
Chuck Bower
Fulton Speedway
515
Kevin Hirthler
Forrest Rogers Memorial Grandview Speedway
516
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
517
Alan Rudulavage
Woodhull Speedway
518
Alan Rudulavage
Woodhull Speedway
519
12/08/2012
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
520
Larry Wight
Utica Rome Speedway
521
17/08/2012
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec
522
Chris Donnely
Bear Ridge Speedway
523
Rodney Hart
I 88 Speedway
524
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
525
Dana Aikens
Mohawk International Speedway
526
Darwin Greene
Penn Can Speedway
527
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
528
Nick Nye
Thunder Mountain Speedway
529
18/08/2012
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
530
David Hebert feature #1
4 races 25 laps Autodrome Drummond Quebec
531
David Hebert feature #2
4 races 25 laps Autodrome Drummond Quebec
532
David Hebert feature #3
4 races 25 laps Autodrome Drummond Quebec
533
Mario Clair feature #4
4 races 25 laps Autodrome Drummond Quebec
534
Tommy Beamer
Bridgeport Speedway
535
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
536
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
537
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
538
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
539
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
540
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
541
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
542
Brian Pessolano
Fonda Speedway
543
Tom Sears
Fulton Speedway
544
Ken Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley Speedway
545
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
546
Travis Braun
Merrittville Speedway
547
Chad Barney
John Romano Memorial New Egypt Speedway
548
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
549
Steve Shortway
Orange County Fairgrounds
550
Kenny Hammond
Skyline Speedway
551
Eric Fisher
Woodhull Speedway
552
19/08/2012
Chris Herbison
Cornwall Speedway
553
Mario Clair
Cornwall Speedway
554
John Marsh Jr.
Glen Ridge Speedway
555
Butch Green
Thunder Mountain Speedway
556
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
557
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
558
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
559
22/08/2012
Matt Janczuk
Richie Evans Memorial Utica Rome ROC race
560
Matt Sheppard
Richie Evans Memorial Utica Rome ROC race
561
24/08/2012
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
562
Kyle Van Duser
Accord Speedway
563
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
564
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
565
Darrell Farraway
Humberstone Speedway
566
Brandon Walters
I 88 Speedway
567
Mike Clapperton
I 88 Speedway
568
Dylon Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
569
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
570
Kevin Bates
Penn Can Speedway
571
Don Spatarico
Ransomville Speedway
572
25/08/2012
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
573
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
574
Larry Hillis
Five mile Point Speedway
575
Katelyn Kane
Fulton Speedway
576
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
577
Chris Shaffer
Glen Ridge Speedway
578
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
579
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
580
Rick Richner
Merrittville Speedway
581
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
582
Brian Krummell
Orange County Fairgrounds
583
Steve Dodd
Orange County Fairgrounds
584
Rick Newton
Raceway 5 Speedway
585
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec
586
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
587
Ajay Potrzebowski
Woodhull Speedway
588
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
589
26/08/2012
Casey Pavlick
Chemung Speedrome
590
Ryan Arbuthnot
Cornwall Speedway
591
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
592
Todd Burley
Utica Rome Speedway
593
28/08/2012
Brian Decker
Wade Decker Memorial I 88 Speedway
594
Pat Ward
Wade Decker Memorial I 88 Speedway
595
Billy Pauch
Poker series Big Blocks Bridgeport Speedway
596
31/08/2012
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
597
Anthony Perrego
Accord Speedway
598
Stuart Friesen
Albany Saratoga Speedway
599
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
600
Francois Bernier
50 Lap Autodrome Granby Quebec
601
Ray Woodall Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway Park
602
Rick Yetter
Big Diamond Raceway Park
603
Ron Davis III
Brewerton Speedway
604
Larry Wight
Winners Classic Brewerton Speedway
605
Randy Howe
Canaan Fair Speedway
606
Brandon Walters
I 88 Speedway
607
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
608
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
609
Jesse Cotris
Ransomville Speedway
610
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
611
01/09/2012
Steve Bernier
50 Lap Autodrome Drummond Quebec
612
David Hebert
150 Lap Autodrome Drummond Quebec
613
Chris Donnelly
Bear Ridge Speedway
614
Dylon Evoy
Brockville Speedway
615
Pat O Brien
Brockville Speedway
616
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
617
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
618
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
619
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
620
Nick Petrilak
Five mile Point Speedway
621
Rob Knapp
Merrittville Speedway
622
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
623
Rick Newton
Raceway 5 Speedway
624
Steve Feder
BRP Modified Tour Sharon Speedway
625
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
626
Roger Williams
Woodhull Speedway
627
02/09/2012
Dylon Evoy
Cornwall Speedway
628
Skip Moore
BRP Modified Tour Eriez Speedway
629
Don Spatarico
Sportsman SDS Rolling Wheels Raceway park
630
Matt Sheppard
Big Block SDS Rolling Wheels Raceway park
631
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
632
Jimmy Davis
Utica Rome Speedway
633
03/09/2012
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
634
Danny Johnson
New Egypt Speedway
635
07/09/2012
Randy Howe
Canaan Fair Speedway
636
Joey Grammes
Penn Can Speedway
637
Tyler McPherson
50 Lap SDS Sportsman Trail race Ransomville Speedway
638
Ed White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
639
Jeremy Vunk
Night before the New Yorker Utica Rome Speedway
640
Bobby Varin
Night before the New Yorker Utica Rome Speedway
641
08/09/2012
Tyler McPherson
50 Lap SDS Sportsman Trail race Merrittville Speedway
642
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Speedway
643
09/09/2012
Tyler McPherson
50 Lap SDS Sportsman Trail race Humberstone Speedway
644
14/09/2012
Mike Barrett
Accord Speedway
645
Kyle Roehner
Accord Speedway
646
Mike Clapperton
I 88 Speedway
647
15/09/2012
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
648
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
649
Billy Pauch
Grandview 76er Speedway-----Dash for cash
650
Seth Pacella
Orange County Fairgrounds
651
Brian Krummell
Orange County Fairgrounds
652
Mathieu Desjardine
SDS Sportsman Mohawk International Speedway
653
Billy Dunn
SDS 358 Mohawk International Speedway
654
Frank Dorry
New Egypt Speedway
655
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
656
Rex King Sr.
PPMS BRP Tour Race
657
16/09/2012
Chad Clark
Delmar International
658
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
659
21/09/2012
Cody McPherson
Brighton Speedway APPLEFEST DIRT SDS Sportsman
660
Jamie Mills
Georgetown Speedway
661
22/09/2012
Anthony Perrego
King of the Catskills Accord Speedway
662
Stan Frankenfield
Bridgeport Speedway
663
Mario Clair
Brighton Speedway APPLEFEST DIRT SDS 358
664
Jimmy Holden
Little Guy Nationals Mercer Raceway Park
665
Danny Johnson
Fonda Speedway
666
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
667
23/09/2012
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
668
Mathieu Desjardine
RPM Speedway Qubec
669
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Qubec
670
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Qubec
671
28/09/2012
Jordon Bennet
Fulton Speedway OUTLAW 200
672
Ricky Dieva
Bridgeport Speedway
673
29/09/2012
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
674
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
675
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
676
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway OUTLAW 200
677
Rick Holsten
New Egypt Speedway
678
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
679
Steve Feder
Sharon Speedway
680
04/10/2012
Mathieu Desjardine
Fast Time Syracuse Sportsman
681
Billy Decker
Fast Time Syracuse 358
682
Billy Decker
Fast Time Syracuse Big Block
683
Billy Decker
Hurricane 100 @ Brewerton Speedway
684
Steve Gray
Weedsport Speedway SDS Sportsman Trail Race
685
05/10/2012
Mathieu Desjardine
Syracuse Sportsman Futures Race Feature #1
686
Gary Lindberg
Syracuse Sportsman Futures Race Feature #2
687
Tim Sears Jr.
Syracuse 358 Futures Race Feature
688
Justin Wright
Syracuse Big Block Futures Race Feature
689
Billy Decker
Syracuse 358 Heat Race #1
690
Danny Johnson
Syracuse 358 Heat Race #2
691
Billy Decker
Syracuse Big Block Heat Race #1
692
Bobby Varin
Syracuse Big Block Heat Race #2
693
Billy Dunn
Syracuse Big Block Heat Race #3
694
06/10/2012
Chad Homan
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Win your in Race
695
07/10/2012
Robbie Bellinger
Syracuse Last Chance Race

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com