SHOPPING CART

2013 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
20/02/2013
Danny Johnson
Volousia Speedway Park, Florida
2
23/02/2013
Danny Johnson
Florida Speed Weeks UNOH DIRT CAR NATIONALS Champion
3
15/03/2013
Duane Howard
ROC Selinsgrove Speedway
4
23/03/2013
Kenny Hammond
ROC Cabin Fever New Egypt Speedway
5
24/03/2013
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
6
29/03/2013
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
7
30/03/2013
Bobby Varin
60 OVER Doug Hoffman Memorial Bridgeport?
8
05/04/2013
Dave Marcucculli
Jan Corcoran Memorial Canandaigua Speedway
9
06/04/2013
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
10
06/04/2013
Alan Johnson
Jan Corcoran Memorial Canandaigua Speedway
11
06/04/2013
David Clark
Kingaroy (South Burnett Speedway) Australia
12
06/04/2013
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
13
06/04/2013
Rex King Jr (Cooter)
Sharon Speedway
14
13/04/2013
Marc Hermann
Bridgeport Speedway
15
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
16
Matt Jester
Delmar International
17
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
18
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
19
Charles Stone
New Egypt Speedway
20
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
21
Seth Pacella
Orange County Fairgrounds
22
14/04/2013
Chad Brachmann
Stampede @ Lernerville Speedway
23
20/04/2013
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
24
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
25
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
26
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
27
Jeff Heotzler
Orange County Fair Speedway
28
Ray Bliss Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
29
21/04/2013
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Utica Rome Speedway
30
26/04/2013
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
31
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
32
Jordon Watson
Georgetown Speedway
33
Neil Williams
Georgetown Speedway
34
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
35
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
36
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
37
27/04/2013
Marc Hermann
Bridgeport Speedway
38
Domenic Buffalino
Bridgeport Speedway
39
Brandon Hagen
Can Am Speedway
40
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
41
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
42
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
43
Beau Wilkens
Delmar International
44
Ed White
Five Mile Point Speedway
45
Cody Bleau
Fonda Speedway
46
Greg Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
47
Craig Hansen
Glen Ridge Speedway
48
Kevin Beach
Grandview Speedway
49
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
50
Gary Smoker
Mercer Raceway Park
51
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway
52
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
53
Rex King?
Sharon Speedway
54
28/04/2013
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
55
Ryan Phelps
Utica Rome Speedway
56
03/05/2013
Joe Judge
Accord Speedway
57
Kenny Tremont
Albany Saratoga Speedway
58
Mike Lisowski
Big Diamond Raceway
59
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
60
Dylan Evoy
Can Am Speedway
61
Randy Howe
Canaan Speedway
62
Greg Pessolano
Glen Ridge Speedway
63
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
64
Nick Petrilak
I 88 Speedway
65
Tyler Siri
I 88 Speedway
66
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
67
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
68
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
69
Jim LaRock
Skyline Raceway
70
04/05/2013
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
71
Marc Hermann
Bridgeport Speedway
72
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
73
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
74
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
75
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
76
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
77
Jordan Bennett
Fulton Speedway
78
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
79
Kyle Borror
Grandview Speedway
80
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
81
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
82
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
83
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
84
Patrick Gold
New Egypt Speedway
85
Rocco Infante
New Egypt Speedway
86
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
87
05/05/2013
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
88
Heath Carney
Utica Rome Speedway
89
Todd Burley
Utica Rome Speedway
90
Mike Sabia
Accord Speedway
91
10/05/2013
Randy Howe
Canaan Speedway
92
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
93
Steve Babicek
Penn Can Speedway
94
Brett Martin
Ransomville Speedway
95
11/05/2013
Aaron Pugh
Brockville Speedway
96
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
97
Brian McDonald
Brockville Speedway
98
Dave Marcucculli
Canandaigua Speedway
99
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
100
Gary Hoppins
Fulton Speedway
101
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
102
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
103
Ryan Jordan
Skyline Raceway
104
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Speedway
105
12/05/2013
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Utica Rome Speedway
106
17/05/2013
Kayle Robideaux
Autodrome Granby Quebec
107
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
108
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
109
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
110
Robbie Bellinger
Brewerton Speedway
111
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
112
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
113
Jordan Miller
Can Am Speedway
114
Marcel Pecore
Can Am Speedway
115
TC Forward
Canaan Speedway
116
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
117
Mitch Gibbs
I 88 Speedway
118
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
119
Alex Stanton
Penn Can Speedway
120
Brian Malcolm
Penn Can Speedway
121
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway
122
Todd Burley
Ransomville Speedway
123
Greg Cool
Canandaigua Speedway
124
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
125
18/05/2013
Jordan McCreadie
Evans Mills Speedway
126
Jeremy Dygert
Fulton Speedway
127
Jason Occhino
Fulton Speedway
128
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
129
Tommy Johnson
Lebanon Valley
130
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway
131
Mark DiLario
Merrittville Speedway
132
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
133
Daniel Nadeau
RPM Speedway
134
Jim La Rock
Skyline Raceway
135
19/05/2013
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
136
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
137
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
138
20/05/2013
Matt Sheppard
DIRT 358 Tour Merrittville Speedway
139
20/05/2013
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway??? 40 Laps
140
24/05/2013
Gary Lindberg
Ohsweken Speedway
141
Don Spatorico
Ransomville Speedway
142
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
143
25/05/2013
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
144
Dave Marcucculli
Canandaigua Speedway
145
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
146
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
147
Brian White
Five Mile Point Speedway
148
Jeremy Dygert
Fulton Speedway
149
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
150
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
151
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
152
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
153
Chris Steele
Merrittville Speedway
154
Chad Brachmann
Pittsburg Pennsylvania Motor Speedway?
155
Rex King Jr. (Cooter)
Sharon Speedway
156
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Raceway
157
26/05/2013
Brian White
Skyline Raceway
158
Alan Johnson
Utica Rome Speedway
159
27/05/2013
Kyle Borror
Bridgeport Speedway
160
Jessey Mueller
Thunder Road International Speedway, Barre VT?
161
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
162
31/05/2013
Mike Sabia
Accord Speedway
163
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
164
Craig Hansen
Glen Ridge Speedway
165
Billy Spoonhower
I 88 Speedway
166
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
167
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
168
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
169
Kevin Jordan
Thunder Mountain Speedway
170
01/06/2013
Tim Hodge
Bear Ridge Speedway
171
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
172
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
173
Jamie Mills
Delmar International
174
Gary Hoppins
Fulton Speedway
175
Justin Crisafull
Fulton Speedway
176
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
177
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
178
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
179
Neil Williams
New Egypt Speedway
180
02/06/2013
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
181
05/06/2013
Adam Hilton
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
182
07/06/2013
Rex King Jr (Cooter)
Lernerville Speedway
183
08/06/2013
Mike Gendron
Bear Ridge Speedway
184
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
185
Bill Gill
Evans Mills Speedway
186
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
187
Brian Malcolm
Five Mile Point Speedway
188
Hilary Ward
Fulton Speedway
189
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
190
Dale Planck
Fulton Speedway
191
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
192
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
193
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
194
Kevin Vallavicek
New Egypt Speedway
195
Chuckles Stone
New Egypt Speedway
196
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
197
Rex King?
Sharon Speedway
198
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
199
Chris Herbison
Cornwall Speedway
200
09/06/2013
Travis Miller
Humberstone Speedway
201
Mike Bowman
Humberstone Speedway
202
Jim LaRock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
203
14/06/2013
Ken Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga Speedway
204
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
205
Alan Barker
I 88 Speedway
206
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
207
Kyle Rohner
Penn Can Speedway
208
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
209
15/06/2013
Ed Patterson
Bear Ridge Speedway
210
Steve Searock
Bridgeport Speedway
211
Domenic Buffalino
Bridgeport Speedway
212
Domenic Buffalino
Bridgeport Speedway
213
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
214
Brian McDonald
Brockville Speedway
215
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
216
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
217
Joseph Watson
Delmar International
218
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
219
Jessey Mueller
Devils Bowl Vermont
220
Kenny Hammond
Five Mile Point Speedway
221
Brian White
Five Mile Point Speedway
222
Gary Hoppins
Fulton Speedway
223
Ryan Phelps
Fulton Speedway
224
Gary Smoker
Mercer Raceway Park
225
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
226
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
227
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
228
Butch Green
Skyline Raceway
229
19/06/2013
Dave Marcuccilli
Can Am Motorsports Park
230
D.J. Ruppert
New Egypt Speedway
231
21/06/2013
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Granby Quebec
232
Alaine Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
233
Ray Woodall
Big Diamond Raceway
234
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
235
Jordan Bennett
Brewerton Speedway
236
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
237
Brian Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
238
Craig Hansen
Glen Ridge Speedway
239
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
240
Nick Petrilak
I 88 Speedway
241
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
242
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
243
Rick Richner
Ransomville Speedway
244
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
245
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
246
22/06/2013
Jessica Powers
Brockville Speedway
247
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
248
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
249
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
250
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
251
Pat Ward
Five Mile Point Speedway
252
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
253
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
254
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway
255
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
256
Rich Rutski
New Egypt Speedway
257
Chuckles Stone
New Egypt Speedway
258
Andrew Bohn
New Egypt Speedway
259
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
260
Chuck McKee
Orange County Speedway
261
Shannon Whaley
Raceway 5 Speedway
262
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Speedway
263
23/06/2013
Kyle Dingwall
Cornwall Speedway
264
Austin Wood
Humberstone Speedway
265
Dale Planck
Humberstone Speedway
266
26/06/2013
Matt Sheppard
ROC I 88 Speedway
267
28/06/2013
JaMike Sowle
Albany Saratoga Speedway
268
29/06/2013
Claude Brouillard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
269
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
270
Mike Cogdill
Bridgeport Speedway
271
Jordon Watson
Delmar International
272
Beau Wilkens
Delmar International
273
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
274
Brian Pessalano
Fonda Speedway
275
Jeremy Dygert
Fulton Speedway
276
Robbie Bellinger
Fulton Speedway
277
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
278
Johnny Leito
Orange County Fairgrounds
279
Ryan Jordan
Skyline Raceway
280
30/06/2013
Brad Rouse
Cornwall Speedway
281
Joey Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
282
Jessey Mueller
Devils Bowl Vermont
283
01/07/2013
Brad Rouse
SDS Sportsman Cornwall Speedway
284
Matt Sheppard
SDS 358 Tour Race Cornwall Speedway
285
03/07/2013
Joey Ladouceur
Battle of Border Ransomville Speedway
286
Chad Brachmann
Battle of Border Ransomville Speedway
287
Jim La Rock
SLOBBERKNOCKER III @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
288
04/07/2013
Rocky Warner
Brewerton Speedway
289
05/07/2013
Rene Montigny
Autodrome Granby Quebec
290
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
291
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
292
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
293
Alan Barker
I 88 Speedway
294
Tim Currier
I 88 Speedway
295
Jenna David
Mohawk International Speedway
296
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
297
Alex Stanton
Penn Can Speedway
298
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
299
06/07/2013
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
300
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
301
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
302
Danny Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
303
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
304
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
305
Jeremy Dygert
Fulton Speedway
306
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
307
Mike Sabia
Lebanon Valley Speedway
308
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
309
Rick Yetter
Mahoning Valley
310
Boyd McTavish
Merrittville Speedway
311
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
312
Butch Green
Skyline Raceway
313
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
314
07/07/2013
Ricky Richner
Eriez Speedway
315
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
316
Dale Planck
Humberstone Speedway
317
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway
318
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
319
09/07/2013
Matt Sheppard
Big Show DASH Albany Saratoga Speedway
320
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
321
Jim La Rock
Thunder Mountain Speedway
322
12/07/2013
Tommy Meier
Accord Speedway
323
Mike Tholin
Albany Saratoga Speedway
324
Bodie Bellinger
Albany Saratoga Speedway
325
Dale Planck
Brewerton Speedway
326
D.J. Robinson
Cannan New Hampshire
327
Brian Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
328
Elmo Reckner
Glen Ridge Speedway
329
Shaun Walker
I 88 Speedway
330
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
331
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
332
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
333
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
334
13/07/2013
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
335
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
336
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
337
Jason Gray
Bear Ridge Speedway
338
Shirley McNair
Bridgeport Speedway
339
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
340
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
341
Bill Gill
Evans Mills Speedway
342
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
343
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
344
Gary Hoppins
Fulton Speedway
345
Matt Janczuk
Fulton Speedway
346
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
347
Brian Pessalano
Glen Ridge Speedway
348
Elmo Reckner
Glen Ridge Speedway
349
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
350
Adam Leslie
Merrittville Speedway
351
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
352
Andrew Bohn
Christmas in July New Egypt Speedway
353
Mike Butler
Christmas in July New Egypt Speedway
354
Billy Pauch
Christmas in July New Egypt Speedway
355
Greg Martin
Raceway 5 Speedway
356
Jim La Rock
Skyline Raceway
357
Stacey Jackson
Woodhull Speedway
358
14/07/2013
Michele Chicoine
Cornwall Speedway
359
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
360
Kevin Jordan
Thunder Mountain Speedway
361
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
362
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
363
16/07/2013
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
364
19/07/2013
Doug Manmiller
Big Diamond Raceway
365
Jeff Rockefeller
Glen Ridge Speedway
366
Darwin Greene
I88 Speedway
367
Bob Hamm
Penn Can Speedway
368
Chad Brachmann
BRP Tour Wayne County Speedway
369
20/07/2013
Aaron Pugh
Brockville Speedway
370
Tyler Meeks
Canandaigua Speedway
371
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
372
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
373
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International
374
Jordan McCreadie
Evans Mills Speedway
375
Nick Krause
Fulton Speedway
376
Chris Hile
Fulton Speedway
377
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
378
John Virgilio
Lebanon Valley Speedway
379
Austin Wood
Merrittville Speedway
380
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
381
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
382
Kenny Peoples
Woodhull Speedway
383
21/07/2013
Jessica Powers
Cornwall Speedway
384
22/07/2013
Steve Bernier
SDS DIRT Tour Autodrome Drummond Quebec
385
Dale Planck
SDS DIRT Tour Autodrome Drummond Quebec
386
23/07/2013
Dan Wiesner
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
387
Steve Bernier
SDS DIRT Tour Autodrome Granby Quebec
388
Matt Sheppard
SDS DIRT Tour Autodrome Granby Quebec
389
26/07/2013
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
390
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
391
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
392
Darryl Nutting
Mohawk International Speedway
393
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
394
Brad Grammes
Penn Can Speedway
395
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
396
Ryan Suice
Ransomville Speedway
397
27/07/2013
Kevin Belmont
Bridgeport Speedway
398
Matt Billings
Brockville Speedway
399
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
400
Jamie Mills
Twin 20's Delmar International
401
Jamie Mills
Twin 20's Delmar International
402
Mike Lisowski
Grandview Speedway
403
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
404
28/07/2013
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
405
30/07/2013
Duane Howard
ROC Race Grandview Speedway
406
31/07/2013
Joey Evans
Capital City Speedway
407
Brian White
Night of features 5 Mile Point Speedway
408
Larry Hillis
Night of features 5 Mile Point Speedway
409
02/08/2013
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
410
Ray Swinehart
Big Diamond Raceway
411
Ryan Phelps
Brewerton Speedway
412
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
413
Blake Schwarting
Glen Ridge Speedway
414
Bobby Trapper
Penn Can Speedway
415
03/08/2013
Evan Kingsbury
Bear Ridge Speedway
416
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
417
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
418
Westley Smith
Delmar International
419
Matt Jester
Delmar International
420
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
421
Brian Weaver
Five Mile Point Speedway
422
Jeremy Dygert
Fulton Speedway
423
Rob Bellinger
Fulton Speedway
424
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
425
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
426
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
427
B.J. Willard
Merrittville Speedway
428
Billy Bleich
Merrittville Speedway
429
Andrew Bohn
New Egypt Speedway
430
Shannon Whaley
Raceway 5 Speedway
431
Rex King Jr (Cooter)
Sharon Speedway
432
Alan Barker
Skyline Raceway
433
04/08/2013
Gary Lindberg
All Canadian Humberstone Speedway
434
Corey Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
435
Mario Clair
Cornwall Speedway
436
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
437
Travis Smith
Thunder Mountain Speedway
438
05/08/2013
James Micheal Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
439
Matt Sheppard
SDS Big Block 100 Lap Merrittville Speedway
440
09/08/2013
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
441
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
442
Bobby Trapper
Penn Can Speedway
443
Mike Williams
Ransomville Speedway
444
Don Spatorico
Ransomville Speedway
445
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
446
10/08/2013
Brad Roberts
Bridgeport Speedway
447
Mike Illes
Bridgeport Speedway
448
Jeremy Coulter
Brockville Speedway
449
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
450
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
451
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
452
Nick Petrilak
Five Mile Point Speedway
453
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
454
Tom Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
455
Mike Lisowski
Forrest Rogers Grandview Speedway
456
Duane Howard
Forrest Rogers Grandview Speedway
457
Donnie Corellis
Lebanon Valley Speedway
458
Boyd McTavish
Merrittville Speedway
459
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
460
Clay Butler
New Egypt Speedway
461
Rob Pratt
Raceway 5 Speedway
462
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway
463
Paul St Sauveur
RPM Speedway
464
Rex King Jr
Sharon Speedway
465
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
466
11/08/2013
John Mills
Cornwall Speedway
467
Ken Tremont Jr
Devils Bowl Vermont
468
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
469
Tye Scott Rood
Utica Rome Speedway
470
13/08/2013
Nick Petrilak
Hot Summer Night Special Penn Can Speedway
471
14/08/2013
Jeremy Vunk
NYCM Insurance Utica Rome Speedway
472
Matt Sheppard
NYCM Insurance Utica Rome Speedway
473
16/08/2013
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
474
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
475
Mike Sabia
Accord Speedway
476
Tommy Meier
Accord Speedway
477
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
478
Doug Manmiller
Coke Challenge Big Diamond Raceway
479
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
480
Rocky Warner
Brewerton Speedway
481
Taylor Caprara
Can Am Speedway
482
Toby Stark
Cannan New Hampshire
483
Craig Hansen
Glen Ridge Speedway
484
Mitch Gibbs
I88 Speedway
485
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
486
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
487
Butch Green
Penn Can Speedway
488
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
489
James Henry
Ransomville Speedway
490
17/08/2013
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
491
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
492
Justin Comes
Bear Ridge Speedway
493
Don Cogdill III
Bridgeport Speedway
494
Sheldon Hoogwerf
Brockville Speedway
495
Mike Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
496
Alan Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
497
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
498
Lance Willix
Evans Mills Speedway
499
Brian Pessalano
Fonda Speedway
500
Ja Mike Sowle
Fonda Speedway
501
Gary Hoppins
Fulton Speedway
502
Joe Funk
Grandview Speedway
503
Jon Kellner Sr
Grandview Speedway
504
Ken Tremont Jr
Lebanon Valley Speedway
505
Cody McPherson
L St. Amand DASH FOR CASH Merrittville Speedway
506
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
507
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
508
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Raceway
509
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
510
18/08/2013
Ken Tremont Jr
Asphalt Cannan New Hampshire?
511
Chris Herbison
Cornwall Speedway
512
B.J. Willard
Humberstone Speedway
513
Dale Planck
Humberstone Speedway
514
Randy Chrysler
Sportsman Speedway
515
David Marcuccilli
Thunder Mountain Speedway
516
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
517
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
518
20/08/2013
Billy Pauch
Jersey RUSH New Egypt Speedway
519
23/08/2013
Mike Sabia
Accord Speedway
520
Ja Mike Sowle
Albany Saratoga Speedway
521
Keith Flach
Albany Saratoga Speedway
522
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
523
Alaine Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
524
Tim Buckwalter
Prelude to Coal Cracker @ Big Diamond Raceway
525
Andy Howard
Can Am Speedway
526
Jim Boardman
Cannan New Hampshire
527
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Speedway
528
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
529
Shaun Walker
I88 Speedway
530
Alex Stanton
Penn Can Speedway
531
Adam Mac George
Penn Can Speedway
532
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
533
24/08/2013
Jordan Watson
Bridgeport Speedway
534
John Mills
Brockville Speedway
535
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville Speedway
536
Mike Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
537
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
538
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
539
Matt Jester
Delmar International
540
Bill Gill
Evans Mills Speedway
541
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
542
P.J. Goodwin
Five Mile Point Speedway
543
Matt Janczuk
Fulton Speedway
544
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley Speedway
545
Justin Sharpe
Merrittville Speedway
546
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
547
Chuck McKee
Orange County Fair Speedway
548
Craig Mitchell
Orange County Fair Speedway
549
Shannon Whaley
Raceway 5 Speedway
550
Mario Clair
Twin 50 RPM Speedway
551
David Hebert
Twin 50 RPM Speedway
552
Rex King Jr (Cooter)
Sharon Speedway
553
25/08/2013
Mitch Primeau
Cornwall Speedway
554
Travis Miller
Humberstone Speedway
555
28/08/2013
Joey Evans
Capital City Speedway
556
29/08/2013
Jordan Watson
Friends of Mike Race @ Bridgeport Speedway
557
30/08/2013
Tommy Johnson
Accord Speedway
558
Ray Woodall
Coal Cracker Opener Big Diamond Speedway
559
Rick Yetter
Coal Cracker Opener Big Diamond Speedway
560
Rocky Warner
Brewerton Speedway
561
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
562
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
563
TC Forward
Canaan Speedway
564
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Speedway
565
Ryan Jordan
I88 Speedway
566
Darwin Greene
I88 Speedway
567
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
568
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
569
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
570
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
571
Ryan Suice
Ransomville Speedway
572
31/08/2013
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
573
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
574
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
575
Jasmine David
Brockville Speedway
576
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
577
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
578
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
579
Jordan Watson
Delmar International
580
Beau Wilkens
Delmar International
581
Taylor Lamb
Fulton Speedway
582
Jordan Bennett
Fulton Speedway
583
Dan Vauter
Fulton Speedway
584
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
585
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
586
Chris Whitehead
Orange County Fair Speedway
587
Andrew Ferguson
Skyline Raceway
588
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
589
01/09/2013
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
590
Steve Bernard
DIRT SDS 125 Laps Cornwall Speedway
591
06/09/2013
David Hebert
75 Lap SDS Autodrome Drummond Quebec
592
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
593
Grant Hilfiger
Penn Can Speedway
594
Joey Grammes
Penn Can Speedway
595
Jesse Cotriss
50 Lap SDS Ransomville Speedway
596
07/09/2013
Tim Hodge
Bear Ridge Speedway
597
Kevin Belmont
Bridgeport Speedway
598
Sammy Martz
Bridgeport Speedway
599
Timmy Sears Jr.
Can Am Speedway
600
Jordon Watson
Delmar International Speedway
601
Matt Jester
Delmar International Speedway
602
Jamie Mills
King of Kings Delmar International Speedway
603
Jordan McCreadie
Evans Mills Speedway
604
Brian White
Five Mile Point Speedway
605
Chris Wood
Five Mile Point Speedway
606
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
607
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
608
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
609
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
610
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
611
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sharon Speedway
612
08/09/2013
Shawn Fitzpatrick
Big Diamond Speedway
613
08/09/2013
Gary Lindberg
50 Lap SDS Humberstone Speedway
614
13/09/2013
Tim Sears Jr.
$3,000.00 to win Can Am Speedway
615
Kyle Klob
Glen Ridge Speedway
616
Mike Tholin
Glen Ridge Speedway
617
Elmo Reckner
Glen Ridge Speedway
618
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway
619
14/09/2013
Steve Bernier
100 Lap? $6,000.00 to win Autodrome Granby Quebec
620
Jordan Watson
King of the Crates at Delmar International Speedway
621
Chad Clark
Delmar International Speedway
622
Matt Jester
Delmar International Speedway
623
Jordan McCreadie
Evans Mills Speedway
624
Dave Marcuccilli
SDS Sportsman DIRT tour Mohawk International Speedway
625
Matt Sheppard
100 Lap SDS Big Block DIRT Mohawk International Speedway
626
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
627
Ricky Richner
BRP Tour Race Sharon Speedway
628
Eddie White
Skyline Raceway
629
15/09/2013
Matt Sheppard
75 Lap SDS 358 DIRT Mohawk International Speedway
630
Jason Gray
New Legion Speedway, Rumney New Hampshire
631
20/09/2013
Shane Pecore
35 Lap Brighton Speedway SDS Sportsman Tour
632
Brian Weaver
I88 Speedway
633
Eric Gabany
Little Guy Nationals Night ONE Mercer Raceway Park
634
Mario Clair
100 Lap SDS DIRT RPM Speedway
635
21/09/2013
Matt Sheppard
Fonda Speedway
636
22/09/2013
Randy Chrysler
Little Guy Nationals Night TWO Mercer Raceway Park
637
27/09/2013
Pat Ward
Glen Ridge Speedway
638
28/09/2013
Jeff Coffey
Delmar International Speedway
639
Matt Jester
Delmar International Speedway
640
Bobby Varin
I 88 Speedway
641
Andrew Bohn
New Egypt Speedway
642
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway
643
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
644
Rex King Jr (Cooter)
Sharon Speedway
645
29/09/2013
Jordan McCreadie
75 Laps Evans Mills Speedway
646
03/10/2013
Craig Von Dohren
All Star Cup Champion New Egypt Speedway
647
Gary Butler
New Egypt Speedway $10,000 to WIN
648
05/10/2013
Jordan Watson
Delmar International Speedway
649
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Speedway
650
Matt Janczuk
Outlaw Weekend Sportsman Winner Fulton Speedway
651
06/10/2013
Mike Illes
Bridgeport Speedway High Stakes the PORT
652
08/10/2013
Billy Decker
Rollings Wheels SDS Big Block DIRT Race
653
Nate Reynolds
Rollings Wheels Sportsman DIRT Race
654
09/10/2013
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport Speedway SDS 358 Tour race
655
Rocky Warner
Weedsport Speedway SDS 358 Tour race
656
10/10/2013
Danny Johnson
Brewerton Speedway-----HURRICANE 100
657
11/10/2013
Jeff Rockefeller
Syracuse Big Block Futures race
658
Brett Wright
Syracuse Sportsman Time Trials
659
Brett Wright
Syracuse Sportsman Heat race #1
660
Mathieu Desjardine
Syracuse Sportsman Heat race #3
661
Kenny Hammond
Supernationals 5 Mile Point Speedway
662
12/10/2013
Craig Hansen
Supernationals 5 Mile Point Speedway
663
Brad Rouse
Syracuse Sportsman NAPA Championship 30
664
13/10/2013
Billy Dunn
Syracuse Big Block NAPA Championship??
665
18/10/2013
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway SDS Sportsman DIRT series 50 Laps
666
Billy Pauch
Delmar State DIRT Track Championship
667
Billy Decker
Penn Can KING OF THE CAN 50 Laps
668
19/10/2013
Jason Gray
Canaan Speedway 100 laps
669
Tim Sears Jr.
Glen Ridge 602 Nationals
670
Ryan Olsommer
ROC Sportsman tour @ Penn Can Speedway
671
20/10/2013
Billy Decker
Brockville Speedway SDS Big Block DIRT series 100 Laps
672
Billy Pauch
Delmar State DIRT Track Championship
673
Jordan Watson
Delmar State DIRT Track Championship
674
26/10/2013
Jared Umbenhauer
Susquehanna Speedway Park Sportsman Special
675
01/11/2013
Brian White
100 Lap Sportsman ROC Championship Race @ 5 Mile Point

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com