SHOPPING CART

2014 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
25/01/2014
David Clark
Australian #1 Title Lismore Speedway
2
19/03/2014
Justin Haers
Volousia Speedway Park, Florida
3
22/03/2014
Joe Funk
ROC Cabin Fever New Egypt Speedway
4
05/04/2014
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
5
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
6
12/04/2014
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International Raceway
7
Greg Humlhanz
Delmar International Raceway
8
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
9
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
10
Donnie Corellis
Lebanon Valley
11
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
12
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
13
13/04/2014
Ken Titus
5 Mile Point Speedway
14
18/04/2014
Brett Wright
Albany Saratoga Speedway
15
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
16
19/04/2014
Eddie White
5 Mile Point Speedway
17
Joey Grammes
Southern Tier Open @ 5 Mile Point Speedway
18
Gary Tomkins
Jan Corcoran Memorial 64 Laps Canandaigua Speedway
19
Scott Hitchens
Delmar International Raceway
20
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
21
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
22
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
23
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
24
Rex King Sr.
Sharon Speedway
25
Alan Barker
Thunder Mountain Speedway
26
Chad Cook
Thunder Mountain Speedway
27
25/04/2014
Ryan Stortini
Accord Speedway
28
Joey Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
29
Brandon Hagan
Can Am Speedway
30
26/04/2014
Justin Haers
Fulton Speedway
31
Brett Wright
Glenridge Raceway Park
32
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
33
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
34
Eric Gabany
Mercer raceway Park
35
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
36
Jordan Eck
RUSH Sportsman series Sharon Speedway
37
Rex (Cooter) King
Sharon Speedway
38
Dillon Groover
Woodhull Speedway
39
27/04/2014
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
40
02/05/2014
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
41
Rex (Cooter) King
Lernerville Speedway
42
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
43
Tim Currier
I88 Speedway
44
03/05/2014
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International Raceway
45
Joeseph Watson
Delmar International Raceway
46
Kenny Hammond
5 Mile Point Speedway
47
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
48
04/05/2014
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
49
09/05/2014
Claude Brouillard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
50
Ray Swinehart
Big Diamond Raceway
51
Brandon Walters
I88 Speedway
52
Shaun Walker
I88 Speedway
53
Adam Hilton
RUSH Sportsman Series Lernerville Speedway
54
Dusty Barton
Penn Can Speedway
55
10/05/2014
Jason Gray
Bear Ridge Raceway
56
Tim Hodge
Bear Ridge Raceway
57
Connor Dawdy
Brockville Speedway
58
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
59
Dave Marcucelli
Canandaigua Speedway
60
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
61
Craig Hanson
Fonda Speedway
62
Greg Martin
Fulton Speedway
63
James Micheal Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
64
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
65
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
66
Geoff Powell
Skyline Raceway
67
Brent Wilcox
Thunder Mountain Speedway
68
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
69
11/05/2014
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
70
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
71
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
72
Jimmy Holden
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
73
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
74
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
75
16/05/2014
Russ King
Lernerville Speedway
76
Randy Chrysler Jr.
Ransomville Speedway
77
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
78
17/05/2014
P.J. Goodwin
5 Mile Point Speedway
79
Eddie White
5 Mile Point Speedway
80
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
81
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
82
David Clark
Archerfield Australia
83
Josh Currier
Bear Ridge Raceway
84
Steve Desmelyk
Bridgeport Speedway
85
Marc Herman
Bridgeport Speedway
86
Kevin Belmont
Bridgeport Speedway
87
Mathieu Desjardine
Brockville Speedway
88
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
89
Tim Baker
Canandaigua Speedway
90
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
91
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International Raceway
92
Kyle Keihn
Fulton Speedway
93
Rob Humphreys
Fulton Speedway
94
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
95
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
96
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
97
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
98
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
99
Mike Kolka
Orange County Fair Speedway
100
Rich Eurich
Orange County Fair Speedway
101
Randy Gates
Skyline Raceway
102
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Raceway
103
Brent Wilcox
Thunder Mountain Speedway
104
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
105
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
106
18/05/2014
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
107
Mario Clair
358 SDS DIRT Tour Race Cornwall Speedway
108
Joey Roberts
Devils Bowl Speedway
109
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
110
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
111
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
112
19/05/2014
Danny Johnson
358 SDS DIRT Tour Race Merrittville Speedway
113
20/05/2014
Kevin Jordan
Lightning on the Mountain / Thunder Mountain
114
23/05/2014
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
115
Bryan Breasure
Georgetown Speedway
116
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
117
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
118
Sean Letts
Ransomville Speedway
119
Cody McPherson
Ransomville Speedway
120
24/05/2014
Kenny Hammond
5 Mile Point Speedway
121
Jessey Mueller
Airborne Speedway
122
Rene Montminy
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
123
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
124
Connor Dawdy
Brockville Speedway
125
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
126
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
127
Tim Baker
Canandaigua Speedway
128
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
129
Billy Dunn
Canandaigua Speedway
130
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
131
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
132
Paul Gilardi
Lebanon Valley
133
Jimmy Holden
Mercer raceway Park
134
Paul Gabory
Merrittville Speedway
135
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
136
Adam Hilton
RUSH Sportsman Series Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
137
Rex (Cooter) King
Sharon Speedway
138
Jim LaRock
Skyline Raceway
139
Colton Wilson
Thunder Mountain Speedway
140
25/05/2014
Mike Lyons
Bridgeport Speedway
141
Thomas Cook
Cornwall Speedway
142
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
143
Jeremy Wilder
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
144
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
145
Billy Pauch Jr.
Grandview Speedway
146
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
147
26/05/2014
Rocky Warner
Utica Rome Speedway
148
28/05/2014
Steve Barber
Brockville Speedway
149
Justin Haers
SDS 100 Lap Brockville Speedway
150
30/05/2014
Kevin Beach Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
151
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
152
Pat Ward
Brewerton Speedway
153
Jessey Mueller
Devils Bowl Speedway
154
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
155
Rex (Cooter) King
Lernerville Speedway
156
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
157
Danny O Brien
Mohawk International Speedway
158
Sean Letts
Ransomville Speedway
159
Alan Wills
Ransomville Speedway
160
31/05/2014
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
161
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
162
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
163
Brad Winters
Brockville Speedway
164
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
165
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
166
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
167
Bryan Brasure
Delmar International Raceway
168
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
169
Greg Kimball
Fulton Speedway
170
Ryan Phelps
Fulton Speedway
171
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
172
Donnie Corellis
Lebanon Valley
173
James Micheal Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
174
Johnny Cornell III
New Egypt Speedway
175
Johnny Lieto
Orange County Fair Speedway
176
Kyle Inman
Raceway 5 Batavia
177
Greg Martin
RUSH Series Sportsman Sharon Speedway
178
Alan Fink
Skyline Raceway
179
Larry Hillis
Thunder Mountain Speedway
180
Mike Clapperton
Thunder Mountain Speedway
181
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
182
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
183
01/06/2014
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
184
Jermey Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
185
06/06/2014
Dom Roselli
Accord Speedway
186
Rocky Warner
Albany Saratoga Speedway
187
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
188
Vinny Vitale
Brewerton Speedway
189
Matt Jester
Georgetown Speedway
190
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
191
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
192
Dusty Barton
Penn Can Speedway
193
Adam Hilton
RUSH Sportsman Series Raceway 7 Speedway
194
Justin Sharpe
Ransomville Speedway
195
Casey Pavlick
Yates County Speedway
196
07/06/2014
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
197
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
198
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Quebec
199
Derek Barker
Bear Ridge Raceway
200
Connor Dawdy
Brockville Speedway
201
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
202
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
203
Kevin Sockriter
Delmar International Raceway
204
Brenton Joy
Fulton Speedway
205
Matt Fink
Fulton Speedway
206
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
207
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
208
Jimmy Holden
Mercer raceway Park
209
Cody McPherson
King of the Crates Merrittville Speedway
210
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
211
Chuck McKee
Orange County Fair Speedway
212
Rex King Sr.
Sharon Speedway
213
Jim LaRock
Skyline Raceway
214
Colton Wilson
Thunder Mountain Speedway
215
Brent Wilcox
Thunder Mountain Speedway
216
AJ Costley
Woodhull Speedway
217
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
218
08/06/2014
Kyle Demetro
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
219
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
220
Heath Carney
Utica Rome Speedway
221
10/06/2014
Brian White
Clash at the Can----Penn Can Speedway
222
Danny Johnson
Clash at the Can----Penn Can Speedway
223
14/06/2014
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
224
Jason Gray
Bear Ridge Raceway
225
Marc Herman
Bridgeport Speedway
226
Steve Desmelyk
Bridgeport Speedway
227
Dave Marcucelli
Canandaigua Speedway
228
Jordn Justice
Delmar International Raceway
229
Bobby Watkins
Delmar International Raceway
230
Jordan Watson
Delmar International Raceway
231
Bobby Varin
Fonda Speedway
232
Billy Decker
Fulton Speedway
233
Brian Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
234
Eric Gabany
Mercer raceway Park
235
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
236
Tommy Flannigan
Merrittville Speedway
237
Shannon Whaley
Make up race from May 17-2014 Raceway 5 Batavia
238
Andrew Smith
Raceway 5 Batavia
239
Rex (Cooter) King
Sharon Speedway
240
Marshall Balzer
Thunder Mountain Speedway
241
Bob Hamm Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
242
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
243
Stacey Jackson
Woodhull Speedway
244
15/06/2014
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
245
Shea Montgomery
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
246
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
247
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
248
Claude Hutchins Jr.
Utica Rome Speedway
249
Casey Pavlick
Yates County Speedway
250
19/05/2014
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
251
20/06/2014
Ken Tremont
Albany Saratoga Speedway
252
Guy Ouellete
Autodrome Granby Quebec
253
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
254
Brett Kressley
Big Diamond Raceway
255
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
256
Chad Edwards
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
257
Craig Hanson
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
258
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
259
Ryan Olsommer
Penn Can Speedway
260
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
261
Robbie Krull
Ransomville Speedway
262
21/06/2014
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
263
Tyler Siri
5 Mile Point Speedway
264
Jesse Marks
Accord Speedway
265
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
266
Sam Martz
Bridgeport Speedway
267
Brad Winters
Brockville Speedway
268
Jason Shipclark
Brockville Speedway
269
Tim Baker
Canandaigua Speedway
270
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
271
Jordn Justice
Delmar International Raceway
272
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
273
Rocky Warner
Fonda Speedway
274
Jeff Rockefeller
Fonda Speedway
275
Brenton Joy
Fulton Speedway
276
Jordan Bennett
Fulton Speedway
277
Tim Currier
Fulton Speedway
278
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
279
Brandon Walters
I88 Speedway
280
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
281
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
282
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
283
Chris Stevens
Orange County Fair Speedway
284
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Fair Speedway
285
Shannon Whaley
Raceway 5 Batavia
286
Steve Bernard
RPM Speedway Quebec
287
Andrew Ferguson
Skyline Raceway
288
Scott Conover
Thunder Mountain Speedway
289
Mike Bills
Woodhull Speedway
290
22/06/2014
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
291
Kyle Fink
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
292
24/06/2014
Scott Hitchens
Camp Barnes / Delmar International
293
Jamie Mills
Camp Barnes / Delmar International
294
27/06/2014
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
295
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby Quebec
296
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
297
Ron Davis
Brewerton Speedway
298
Robbie Bellinger
Brewerton Speedway
299
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
300
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
301
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
302
Ja Mike Sowle
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
303
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
304
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
305
Alec Generalli
Penn Can Speedway
306
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
307
28/06/2014
Eddie White
5 Mile Point Speedway
308
Guy Ouellete
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
309
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
310
Chad Clark
Delmar International Raceway
311
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
312
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
313
Michael Sabia
Lebanon Valley
314
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley
315
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
316
Chuckles Stone
New Egypt Speedway
317
Rocky Kugel
Sharon Speedway
318
Rex (Cooter) King
Sharon Speedway
319
29/06/2014
Corey Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
320
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
321
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
322
02/07/2014
Justin Sharpe
Ransomville Speedway
323
Danny Johnson
DIRT SDS 358 Tour Ransomville Speedway
324
Rick Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
325
03/07/2014
Billy Decker
SDS DIRT Big Block Rolling Wheels
326
04/07/2014
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
327
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
328
Alain Boisvert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
329
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
330
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
331
Kurtis Hohensheldt
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
332
Craig Hanson
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
333
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
334
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
335
05/07/2014
Mike Wilmot
5 Mile Point Speedway
336
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
337
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
338
Jimmy Morton
Canandaigua Speedway
339
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
340
Kyle Fuller
Delmar International Raceway
341
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International Raceway
342
Chip Constantino
Fonda Speedway
343
Brenton Joy
Fulton Speedway
344
Ron Davis
Fulton Speedway
345
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
346
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
347
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
348
Brett Begolo
Merrittville Speedway
349
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
350
Matt Carman
New Egypt Speedway
351
Chuck McKee
Orange County Fair Speedway
352
Mario Clair
RPM Speedway Quebec
353
Randy Brokaw
Skyline Raceway
354
Gary Card Jr.
Skyline Raceway
355
Chance Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
356
Shayne Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
357
Cory Costa
Woodhull Speedway
358
06/07/2014
Joey Ladouceur
Cornwall Speedway
359
Chris Bellamy
Humberstone Speedway
360
Jimmy Holden
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
361
08/07/2014
Joey Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
362
09/07/2014
Danny Johnson
ROC 5 Mile Point Speedway
363
10/07/2014
Rex King Sr.
BRP Tour Expo Speedway
364
11/07/2014
Jake Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
365
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
366
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby Quebec
367
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
368
Tom Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
369
Taylor Caprara
Can Am Speedway
370
Willy Decker
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
371
Brian Weaver
I88 Speedway
372
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
373
Dan Heschke
Ransomville Speedway
374
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
375
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
376
12/07/2014
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
377
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
378
Tyson Slinger
Brockville Speedway
379
Kenny Polite
Brockville Speedway
380
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
381
Tyler Meeks
Canandaigua Speedway
382
Jimmy Morton
Canandaigua Speedway
383
Kevin Sockriter
Delmar International Raceway
384
Jordan Watson
Delmar International Raceway
385
Taylor Jackson
Fulton Speedway
386
Billy Clark Jr
Fulton Speedway
387
Tom Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
388
Floyd Billington
Fonda Speedway
389
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
390
Donnie Corellis
Lebanon Valley
391
Lonnie Riggs
BRP Tour Mercer Speedway
392
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
393
Tyler McPherson
Jerry Winger Memorial Merrittville Speedway
394
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
395
Ben Wheeler
Skyline Raceway
396
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Raceway
397
Larry Hillis
Thunder Mountain Speedway
398
Chad Cook
Thunder Mountain Speedway
399
Cory Costa
Woodhull Speedway
400
Josh Nobriga
Woodhull Speedway
401
17/07/2014
Kyle Inman
Raceway 5 Batavia
402
18/07/2014
Rob Maxon
Albany Saratoga Speedway
403
Ken Tremont
Albany Saratoga Speedway
404
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
405
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
406
Ray Swinehart
Big Diamond Raceway
407
Luke Whitteker
Can Am Speedway
408
Josh Van Brocklin
Can Am Speedway
409
Willy Decker
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
410
Brandon Walters
I88 Speedway
411
Mitch Gibbs
I88 Speedway
412
Adam Hilton
RUSH Series Lernerville Speedway
413
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
414
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
415
Bobby Trapper
Penn Can Speedway
416
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
417
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
418
Josh Keesey
Yates County Speedway
419
19/07/2014
David Andre
Brockville Speedway
420
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
421
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
422
Wesley Smith
Delmar International Raceway
423
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
424
Tyler Siri
5 Mile Point Speedway
425
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
426
Tim Buckwalter
Grandview Speedway
427
John Virgilio
Lebanon Valley
428
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway Quebec
429
Randy Brokaw
Skyline Raceway
430
Chance Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
431
20/07/2014
Corey Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
432
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
433
Jimmy Holden
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
434
Claude Hutchins Jr.
Utica Rome Speedway
435
25/07/2014
Mike Lisowski
Big Diamond Raceway
436
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
437
22/07/2014
Eric Rudolph
SDS DIRT Big Block Autodrome Drummond Quebec
438
Shane Pecore
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
439
Brandon Walters
Yates County Speedway
440
24/07/2014
Alan Barker
Crazy 8s @ I88 Speedway
441
25/07/2014
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
442
Mike Lisowski
Big Diamond Raceway
443
Colt Harris
Big Diamond Raceway
444
Matt Billings
Brewerton Speedway
445
Chad Edwards
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
446
Rex (Cooter) King
Lernerville Speedway
447
Shane Pecore
Mohawk International Speedway
448
Tommy Conklin
Mohawk International Speedway
449
Joey Grammes
Penn Can Speedway
450
Harold Humphrey
I88 Speedway
451
Bob Hamm Jr.
I88 Speedway
452
Boyd McTavish
Ransomville Speedway
453
26/07/2014
T.C. Forward
Bear Ridge Raceway
454
Sean Gunther
Bridgeport Speedway
455
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
456
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
457
Jack Meeks
Can Am Speedway
458
Kenny Hammond
5 Mile Point Speedway
459
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
460
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
461
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
462
Brian Roemer
New Egypt Speedway
463
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
464
Clinton Mills
Orange County Fair Speedway
465
Shannon Whaley
Raceway 5 Batavia
466
Chad Cook
Thunder Mountain Speedway
467
AJ Costley
Woodhull Speedway
468
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
469
27/07/2014
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
470
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
471
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
472
28/07/2014
Mat Williamson
Northern Summer Nationals Oshweeken Speedway
473
29/07/2014
Rick Laubach
Traffic Jam Grandview Speedway
474
30/07/2014
Danny Johnson
BIG SHOW SDS DIRT Albany Saratoga Speedway
475
Rex (Cooter) King
Lou Blaney Memorial Sharon Speedway
476
01/08/2014
Joey Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
477
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
478
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby Quebec
479
Ryan Phelps
Brewerton Speedway
480
Chad Edwards
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
481
Craig Hanson
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
482
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
483
Shaun Walker
I88 Speedway
484
Rex (Cooter) King
Lernerville Speedway
485
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
486
Alec Generalli
Penn Can Speedway
487
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
488
Matt Farnham
Ransomville Speedway
489
02/08/2014
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
490
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond Quebec
491
Aaron Puhg
Brockville Speedway
492
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville Speedway
493
Brad Szulewski
5 Mile Point Speedway
494
Brandon Hagan
Fulton Speedway
495
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
496
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
497
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
498
Brandon Easy
Merrittville Speedway
499
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Raceway
500
Billy Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
501
Kenny Peoples Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
502
03/08/2014
Louie Jackson
Cornwall Speedway
503
James Micheal Friesen
All Canadian Championship Humberstone Speedway
504
04/08/2014
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
505
Danny Johnson
SDS DIRT 100 Lap Merrittville Speedway
506
05/08/2014
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
507
Billy Decker
SDS DIRT 100 lap Ransomville Speedway
508
06/08/2014
Chance Spoonhower
Battle of the Bullring Accord Speedway
509
Dave Marcucelli
Weedsport Speedway
510
Billy Decker
SDS DIRT 100 Lap Weedsport Speedway
511
08/08/2014
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
512
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
513
Wayne Witmer
Big Diamond Raceway
514
Rick Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
515
Tom Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
516
Jack Meeks
Can Am Speedway
517
Brian Pessolano
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
518
Stuart Friesen
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
519
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
520
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
521
Ross Vleck
Yates County Speedway
522
09/08/2014
Corbin Millar
Brockville Speedway
523
Shane Sterns
Brockville Speedway
524
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
525
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
526
Chad Clark
Delmar International Raceway
527
Shawn Ward
Delmar International Raceway
528
Shannon Pitcher
Fulton Speedway
529
Tony Finch II
Fulton Speedway
530
Chris Hile
Fulton Speedway
531
Danny Johnson
Forest Rogers $10,000.00 reasons @ Grandview Speedway
532
Eric Gabany
Mercer raceway Park
533
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
534
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
535
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
536
Nick Soules
Orange County Fair Speedway
537
Danny Creeden
Orange County Fair Speedway
538
David Hebert
75 Lap RPM Speedway Quebec
539
Casey Pavlick
Woodhull Speedway
540
10/08/2014
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
541
Gage Morin
Cornwall Speedway
542
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway
543
Rex King Sr.
BRP Modified Tour Mercer Speedway
544
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
545
15/08/2014
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
546
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
547
Harold Humphrey
I88 Speedway
548
Brian Weaver
I88 Speedway
549
Rex (Cooter) King
Lernerville Speedway
550
Jimmy Holden
Mercer raceway Park
551
Ricky Thompson
Mohawk International Speedway
552
Paul Rooney
Penn Can Speedway
553
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
554
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
555
16/08/2014
Josh Sunn
Bear Ridge Raceway
556
Sam Martz
Bridgeport Speedway
557
Bryan Brasure
Delmar International Raceway
558
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Raceway
559
Jordan Watson
Delmar International Raceway
560
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
561
Mike Kellner
Grandview Speedway
562
Chuck McKee
Orange County Fair Speedway
563
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
564
Cory Costa
Woodhull Speedway
565
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
566
17/08/2014
Ricky Thompson
Cornwall Speedway
567
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
568
Chad Brachmann
Humberstone Speedway
569
Claude Hutchings
Utica Rome Speedway
570
19/08/2014
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
571
22/08/2014
Chris Johnson
Albany Saratoga Speedway
572
Mike Williams
Ransomville Speedway
573
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
574
23/08/2014
Ed Patterson
Bear Ridge Raceway
575
Corey Winters
Brockville Speedway
576
Bryan Rogers
Brockville Speedway
577
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
578
Eric Rudolph
Canandaigua Speedway
579
Matt Sargen
Devils Bowl Speedway
580
Eddie White
5 Mile Point Speedway
581
Greg Kimball
Fulton Speedway
582
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
583
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
584
David Hebert
RPM Speedway Quebec
585
Greg Martin
RUSH Series Sharon Speedway
586
Jim LaRock
Skyline Raceway
587
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
588
24/08/2014
Louie Jackson
Cornwall Speedway
589
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
590
Shayne Pierce
Sportsman Speedway Knox PA
591
Danny Johnson
Utica Rome Speedway
592
29/08/2014
Mathieu Desjardine
Autodrome Granby Quebec
593
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby Quebec
594
Robbie Bellinger
Brewerton Speedway
595
Matt Stephanhagen
Freedom Speedway
596
Travis Smith
I88 Speedway
597
Shaun Walker
I88 Speedway
598
Dylan Evoy
Mohawk International Speedway
599
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
600
Ryan Olsommer
Penn Can Speedway
601
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
602
Danny Johnson
Ransomville Speedway
603
30/08/2014
D.J. Robinson
Bear Ridge Raceway
604
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
605
Danny O Brien
Brockville Speedway
606
Steve Gray
Canandaigua Speedway
607
Eric Rudolph
Canandaigua Speedway
608
Jordan Watson
Delmar International Raceway
609
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
610
Kyle Inman
Freedom Speedway
611
Nick Webb
Fulton Speedway
612
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
613
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
614
James Micheal Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
615
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
616
Tim Hindley
Orange County Fair Speedway
617
Kyle Inman
Raceway 5 Batavia
618
Jim Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Raceway
619
AJ Costley
Woodhull Speedway
620
Kenny Peoples Jr.
Woodhull Speedway
621
01/09/2014
Dylan Evoy
Cornwall Speedway
622
Rocky Warner
Utica Rome Speedway
623
05/09/2014
David Hebert
SDS DIRT 358 150 Laps Autodrome Granby Quebec
624
Tiger Chapman
Can Am Speedway
625
Shea Montgomery
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
626
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
627
Mitch Gibbs
I88 Speedway
628
Adam MacGeorge
Penn Can Speedway
629
James Micheal Friesen
SDS Sportsman Trail Ransomville Speedway
630
06/09/2014
Mike Dunn
Bear Ridge Raceway
631
Steve Gray
GRIT Sportsman Series Canandaigua Speedway
632
Cody McPherson
SDS Sportsman Trail Merrittville Speedway
633
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
634
Shayne Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
635
Dillon Groover
Woodhull Speedway
636
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
637
07/09/2014
Mathieu Desjardine
SDS DIRT Sportsman Trail Humberstone Speedway
638
Billy Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
639
09/09/2014
Rocky Warner
Hot Summer Night Penn Can Speedway - Sportsman
640
Danny Johnson
Hot Summer Night Penn Can Speedway - Modified
641
12/09/2014
Connor King
Georgetown Speedway
642
Rocky Warner
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
643
Bobby Varin
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
644
Jared Umbenhauer
ROC Grandview Speedway Freedom 38er
645
Tim Currier
I88 Speedway
646
Billy Dunn
DIRT SDS 358 75 Laps Mohawk International Speedway
647
James Micheal Friesen
Ransomville Speedway
648
13/09/2014
Scott George
Ransomville Speedway
649
Greg Martin
RUSH Series Sharon Speedway
650
14/09/2014
Austin Wood
Humberstone Speedway
651
Travis Smith
Thunder Mountain Speedway----Wade Decker Memorial
652
19/09/2014
Jesse Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
653
Gary Lindberg
DIRT Sportsman Tour Brighton Speedway
654
Matt Jester
Georgetown Speedway
655
Colton Wilson
I88 Speedway
656
David Hebert
DIRT SDS 100 Laps 358 RPM Speedway Quebec
657
20/09/2014
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
658
Mathieu Desjardine
DIRT SDS Sprotsman RPM Speedway Quebec
659
Rex (Cooter) King
Sharon Speedway
660
21/09/2014
Gary Lindberg
Humberstone Speedway 100 Laps
661
26/09/2014
Ken Tremont
Devile Bowl DIRT Race
662
27/09/2014
Greg Humlhanz
Delmar International Raceway
663
Jordan Watson
Delmar International Raceway
664
John Cornell III
New Egypt Speedway
665
Sammy Piazza
New Egypt Speedway
666
28/09/2014
Jesse Hill
Friends of Mike Race @ Bridgeport Speeway
667
03/10/2014
Bobby Drayton
Rock N Roll 33 @ Bridgeport Speedway
668
04/11/2014
Jordn Justice
Delmar International Raceway
669
Chad Clark
King of Kings Delmar International Raceway
670
Dale Hawkins
Delmar International Raceway
671
Neil Stratton
King of the Clay Devils Bowl Speedway
672
Rocky Warner
Industrial Tire 50 Lap shootout Fulton Speedway
673
08/10/2014
Dave Marcucelli
Weedsport Speedway
674
10/10/2014
Jared Umbenhauer
American Racer Cup 5 Mile Point Speedway Sportsman DASH
675
Alan Barker
American Racer Cup 5 Mile Point Speedway Sportsman Feature
676
Rex (Cooter) King
Syracuse Big Block Futures Race Winner
677
11/11/2014
Jared Umbenhauer
American Racer Cup 5 Mile Point Speedway
678
Ryan Susice
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park-----WIN YOUR IN SHOW
679
Cory Costa
Short Track Supernationals @ I 88 Speedway / Sportsman
680
Shaun Walker
Short Track Supernationals @ I 88 Speedway / Modified
681
17/10/2014
Danny Johnson
SDS 358 DIRT Tour Brockville Speedway
682
H.J. Bunting
Delmar International Raceway
683
Cory Costa
King of the Can Penn Can Speedway
684
18/10/2014
Shane Pecore
SDS Sportsman DIRT Tour race Brockville Speedway
685
Danny Johnson
SDS Big Block DIRT Tour race Brockville Speedway
686
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com