SHOPPING CART

2016 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
2/17/2016
Tim Fuller
Volusia Speedway Florida
2
2/18/2016
Matt Sheppard
Volusia Speedway Florida
3
3/12/2016
Brandon Grosso
Georgetown Speedway
4
3/26/2016
Jeremy Harrington
60 OVER Bridgeport Speedway
5
3/26/2016
Domenic Buffalino
60 OVER Bridgeport Speedway
6
3/26/2016
Rex King Jr
BRP TOUR - Mercer Speedway
7
4/1/2016
Brandon Grosso
Big Diamond Raceway
8
Doug Manmiller
Big Diamond Raceway
9
4/2/2016
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
10
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
11
Tommy Meier
Hard Clay Open - Orange County Fair
12
4/9/2016
Brett Kressley
Bridgeport Speedway
13
4/15/2016
Brandon Grosso
Big Diamond Raceway
14
Rick Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
15
Rex King Jr
Lernerville Speedway
16
Ricky Newton
Canandaigua Speedway
17
4/16/2016
Jackson Gill
Canandaigua Speedway
18
Adam Pierson
Canandaigua Speedway
19
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
20
Devon Dodson
Delmar International Speedway
21
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
22
Pat Wall
New Egypt Speedway
23
Domenic Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
24
Brett Clark
Rushworth Speedway, Victoria Australia
25
Greg Martin
Sharon Speedway
26
Erick Rudolph
BRP Tour - Sharon Speedway
27
Tim Guild
Woodhull Speedway
28
4/17/2016
Brian White
5 Mile Point Speedway
29
Brandon Grosso
Bridgeport Speedway
30
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
31
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
32
4/22/2016
Dom Roselli
Accord Speedway
33
Brandon Grosso
Big Diamond Raceway
34
Brett Kressley
Big Diamond Raceway
35
Pat O'Hanlon
I88 Speedway
36
Kole Holden
Lernerville Speedway
37
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
38
4/23/2016
Mike Dougherty
5 Mile Point Speedway
39
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
40
Dave Marcuccelli
Canandaigua Speedway
41
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
42
Mike Lisowski
Grandview Speedway
43
Frank Cozze
Grandview Speedway
44
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
45
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
46
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
47
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway
48
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Raceway
49
Geordie Decker
Thunder Mountain Speedway
50
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
51
4/24/2016
Jamie Mills
Bridgeport Speedway
52
Claude Hutchins Jr
Utica Rome Speedway
53
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
54
4/29/2016
Brad Rouse
DirtCAR Sportsman @ Fulton Speedway
55
4/30/2016
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
56
Jamie Mills
Bridgeport Speedway
57
Tyler Meeks
Canandaigua Speedway
58
Dan Wiesner
Canandaigua Speedway
59
Ron davis III
Fulton Speedway
60
Billy Decker
Dirt Car SDS @ Fulton Speedway
61
Jordan Henn
Grandview Speedway
62
Tom Richau
Merrittville Speedway
63
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
64
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
65
Alan Bleacher
New Egypt Speedway
66
Roger Henion Jr
Orange County fair Speedway
67
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
68
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway
69
Grant Hilfiger
Woodhull Raceway
70
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
71
5/6/2016
Martin Pelletier
Le RPM Speedway
72
David Hebert
Le RPM Speedway
73
Clement Therrien
Le RPM Speedway
74
Darryl Berkenhagen
Ransomville Speedway
75
Andrew Smith
Ransomville Speedway
76
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville Speedway
77
5/7/2016
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point Speedway
78
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
79
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
80
Dylan Evoy
can Am Speedway
81
Billy Dunn
can Am Speedway
82
Rob Lanfear
Fonda Speedway
83
Todd Root
Fulton Speedway
84
Demetrios Drellos
Lebanon Valley Speedway
85
Chris Watters
Merrittville Speedway
86
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
87
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
88
Chris Stevens
Orange County Fair Speedway
89
Gary Edwards Jr
Orange County Fair Speedway
90
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway
91
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
92
Arnie Slade
Thunder Mountain Speedway
93
Josh Keesey
Woodhull Raceway
94
Cory Kosta
Woodhull Raceway
95
5/8/2016
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
96
5/12/2016
Dale Welty
Outlaw Speedway
97
5/13/2016
Harold Humphreys
I88 Speedway
98
Jerry Schaffer
Lernerville Speedway
99
Shane Pecore
Mohawk International Speedway
100
Marty Bunker
Pen Can Speedway
101
Brandon Williams
Ransomville Speedway
102
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
103
5/14/2016
Andrew Smith
5 STAR Series @ 5 Mile Point Speedway
104
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
105
Brandon Butler
Skyline Speedway
106
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Speedway
107
5/15/2016
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
108
5/17/2016
Brandon Grosso
Big Diamond Raceway
109
5/20/2016
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
110
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby
111
Tony Fitch II
Brewerton Speedway
112
Jordan Justice
Delmar International Speedway
113
Jamike Sowle
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
114
Matt Brewer
I88 Speedway
115
Darwin Greene
I88 Speedway
116
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
117
Jordan McCreadie
Mohawk International Raceway
118
Robert Humpreys
Outlaw Speedway
119
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
120
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
121
Dustin Gorham
Ransomville Speedway
122
Jesse Cottriss
Ransomville Speedway
123
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville Speedway
124
5/21/2016
Bryan Cloutier
Autodrome Drummond
125
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond
126
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond
127
Jarrett Herbison
Brockville Speedway
128
Aaron Pugh
Brockville Speedway
129
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
130
Jack Meeks
Can Am Speedway
131
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
132
Brian Pessalano
Fonda Speedway
133
Jay Mallory
Merrittville Speedway
134
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville Speedway
135
5/22/2016
Tom Roy
Cornwall Speedway
136
Tyler Givogue
Cornwall Speedway
137
Danny Johnson
Cornwall Speedway
138
Ricky Newton
Weedsport Speedway
139
5/23/2016
Erick Rudolph
DirtCAR 358 @ Merrittville Speedway
140
5/27/2016
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
141
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Granby
142
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
143
Tim Kerr
Brewerton Speedway
144
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Raceway
145
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
146
Cody McPherson
Freedom Raceway
147
Jamike Sowle
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
148
Ricky Ross Jr
I88 Speedway
149
Harold Humpreys
I88 Speedway
150
Mitch Gibbs
I88 Speedway
151
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
152
Anthony Rassmussen
Mohawk International Raceway
153
Joel Hargrave
Mohawk International Speedway
154
Danny O'Brien
Mohawk International Raceway
155
Dale Welty
Outlaw Speedway
156
Marty Bunker
Penn Can Speedway
157
Joey Colsten
Penn Can Speedway
158
Matt Farnham
Ransomville Speedway
159
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
160
5/28/2016
Randy Fox
5 Mile Point Speedway
161
Sebastian Bourque
Autodrome Drummond
162
Clement Therrien
Autodrome Drummond
163
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
164
Stephan Morris
Brockville Speedway
165
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
166
Eric Nier
Can Am Speedway
167
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
168
Tony Fitch II
Fulton Speedway
169
Willy Decker Jr
Fulton Speedway
170
Kyle Inman
Raceway 5 Speedway
171
Ryan Beltz
Grandview Speedway
172
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
173
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
174
Tom Richau
Merrittville Speedway
175
Cody McpHerson
Merrittville Speedway
176
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
177
Brandon Grosso
New Egypt Speedway
178
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
179
Kole Holden
Sharon Speedway
180
Dale Welty
Skyline Raceway
181
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway
182
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
183
Mike Bills
Woodhull Raceway
184
5/29/2016
Jeff Armstrong
Humberstone Speedway
185
Chad Cook
STSS @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
186
5/30/2016
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway
187
Erick Rudolph
DirtCAR 358 Series @ Ransomville Speedway
188
6/3/2016
Martin Hebert
Autodrome Granby
189
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Granby
190
Mike Lisowski
Big Diamond Raceway
191
Ron Davis III
Brewerton Speedway
192
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
193
Jeremy Wilder
Glenridge Motorsports Park
194
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
195
Erick Rudolph
Outlaw Speedway
196
Brett Martin
Ransomville Speedway
197
6/4/2016
Tanner Harpell
5 Mile Point Speedway
198
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Drummond
199
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
200
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
201
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
202
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
203
Jackson Gill
Can Am Speedway
204
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
205
Dave Marcuccelli
Canandaigua Speedway
206
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
207
Jordan Justice
Delmar International Speedway
208
Matt Jester
Delmar International Speedway
209
Tim Hartman Jr
Fonda Speedway
210
Willy Decker Jr
Fulton Speedway
211
Tyler Trump
Fulton Speedway
212
Tim Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
213
Kyle Borror
Grandview Speedway
214
Chris Watters
Merrittville Speedway
215
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
216
Mark D'Ilario
Merrittville Speedway
217
Chris Haines
Sharon Speedway
218
Bill Leonard
Skyline Raceway Park
219
Chuck Miller
Skyline Raceway Park
220
Connor Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
221
Jake Dgien
Woodhull Raceway Park
222
6/5/2016
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
223
6/7/2016
Rick Laubach
Grandview Speedway
224
6/8/2016
Matt Sheppard
STSS @ Outlaw Speedway
225
6/9/2016
Rob Bellinger
Utica Rome Speedway
226
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
227
6/10/2016
Martin Hebert
Autodrome Granby
228
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby
229
Brandon Grosso
Big Diamond Raceway
230
Rick Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
231
Glenn Forward
Brewerton Speedway
232
Chris Hile
Brewerton Speedway
233
Matt Stangyl
Bridgeport Speedway
234
Jeff Rockefeller
Glenridge Motorsports Park
235
Cluade Hutchins Jr
I88 Speedway
236
Steve Feder
Lernerville Speedway
237
Thomas Cook
Mohawk International Raceway
238
Styles Arquiett
Mohawk International Raceway
239
Stacey Jackson
Outlaw Speedway
240
Gary Tomkins
Outlaw Speedway
241
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
242
Ryan Olsommer
Penn Can Speedway
243
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
244
Tyler McPherson
Ransomville Speedway
245
6/11/2016
Josh Sunn
Bear Ridge Speedway
246
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
247
John Mulder
Brockville Speedway
248
Dave Marcuccelli
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
249
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
250
Devon Dodson
Delmar International Raceway
251
Rachel Zacharius
Fulton Speedway
252
Ron Davis Jr
Fulton Speedway
253
Torrey Stoughtenger
Fulton Speedway
254
Willy Decker
Fulton Speedway
255
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
256
Chris Watters
Merrittville Speedway
257
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
258
Erick Rudolph
Merrittville Speedway
259
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair SPeedway
260
Steve Bernier
Le RPM Speedway
261
Steve Bernard
Le RPM Speedway
262
Dale Welty
Skyline Raceway
263
Bill Leonard
Skyline Raceway
264
Brandon Butler
Woodhull Raceway
265
Mike Bills
Woodhull Raceway
266
6/12/2016
Danny Johnson
5 Mile Point Speedway
267
Jay Mallory
Humberstone Speedway
268
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
269
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
270
6/14/2016
Brandon Grosso
New Egypt Speedway
271
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
272
6/15/2016
Sammy Martz
Friends Of Mike @ Bridgeport Speedway
273
6/17/2016
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
274
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
275
Brad Rouse
Freedom Raceway
276
Tim Sears Jr
Brewerton Speedway
277
Greg Pessolano
Glenridge Motorsports Park
278
Kevin Jordan
I88 Speedway
279
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
280
Styles Arquiett
Mohawk International Raceway
281
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Raceway
282
Mike Jackson
Outlaw Speedway
283
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
284
AJ Custodi
Ransomville Speedway
285
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway
286
Kenny Wills
Ransomville Speedway
287
Jamy Begor
Airborne Speedway
288
6/18/2016
Mathieu Laramee
Autodrome Drummond
289
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond
290
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Drummond
291
Josh Currier
Bear Ridge Speedway
292
Paul Martin
Bethel Motor Speedway
293
Jeremy Harrington
Bridgeport Speedway
294
Stephan Morris
Brockville Speedway
295
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
296
Jordan McCreadie
Brockville Speedway
297
Mike Gadbaw
Can Am Speedway
298
Brian Hudson
Can Am Speedway
299
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
300
Karl Comfort
Canandaigua Speedway
301
Tim Fuller
Canandaigua Speedway
302
Willy Decker Jr
Fulton Speedway
303
Todd Root
Fulton Speedway
304
Rob Knapp
Merrittville Speedway
305
Tommy Flannigan
Merrittville Speedway
306
Patrick Reiser
Orange County Fair Speedway
307
Kyle Martell
Sharon Speedway
308
Jason Beebe
Thunder Mountain Speedway
309
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
310
Stacey Jackson
Woodhull Raceway
311
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
312
6/19/2016
Ryan Stabler
Cornwall Speedway
313
Lance Willix
Cornwall Speedway
314
Ken Tremont Jr
Devils Bowl Speedway
315
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
316
Claude Hutchins Jr
Utica Rome Speedway
317
Pat Ward
Utica Rome Speedway
318
6/21/2016
Matt Stangle
GRIT Sportsman @ I88 Speedway
319
6/22/2016
Tim Trimble
Camp Barnes @ Delmar Speedway
320
Jordan Watson
Camp Barnes @ Delmar Speedway
321
Matt Sheppard
Dirt Car SDS @ Williams Grove Speedway
322
6/23/2016
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway
323
David Hebert
RPM Speedway
324
Steve Bernard
RPM Speedway
325
6/24/2016
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby
326
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Granby
327
Will Shields
Brewerton Speedway
328
Pat Ward
Brewerton Speedway
329
Claude Hutchins Jr
I88 Speedway
330
Anthony Rassmussen
Mohawk International Raceway
331
Robert Delormier
Mohawk International Raceway
332
Justin Wright
Outlaw Speedway
333
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
334
Anthony Muscato
Ransomville Speedway
335
Matt Farnham
Ransomville Speedway
336
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville Speedway
337
Brad Rouse
Freedom Raceway
338
6/25/2016
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
339
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Drummond
340
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
341
Jeremy Harrington
Bridgeport Speedway
342
Anthony Rasmussen
Brockville Speedway
343
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
344
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
345
Gary Tomkins
Canandaigua Speedway
346
Matt Smith
Delmar International Raceway
347
Scott Van Gorder
Delmar International Raceway
348
Danny Johnson
Fonda Speedway
349
Bobby Varin
Glenridge Motorsports Park
350
Brad Arnold
Grandview Speedway
351
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
352
Tyler McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
353
Cale Ross
New Egypt Speedway
354
Brandon Grosso
New Egypt Speedway
355
Billy Pauch
New Egypt Speedway
356
Dominic Buffalino
May Modified Madness Champ @ New Egypt
357
Gary Edwards Jr
Orange County Fair Speedway
358
Bill Leonard
Skyline Raceway Park
359
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway park
360
Chad Cook
Thunder Mountain Speedway
361
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
362
Ryan Alsdorf
Thunder Mountain Speedway
363
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
364
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
365
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
366
Todd Root
Utica Rome Speedway
367
Jeremy Vunk
Utica Rome Speedway
368
6/30/2016
Tim Fuller
Dirt Car SDS @ Canandaigua Motorsports Park
369
Dave Marcucelli
Canandaigua Speedway
370
Martin Hebert
RPM Speedway
371
Kevin Hamel
RPM Speedway
372
David Hebert
RPM Speedway
373
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway
374
7/1/2016
Jack Meeks
Brewerton Speedway
375
Chuck Bower
Brewerton Speedway
376
Matt Stangle
Bridgeport Speedway
377
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
378
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
379
7/2/2016
Steve Barber
Brockville Speedway
380
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
381
Paul Martin
Bethel Motor Speedway
382
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
383
David Rogers
Can Am Speedway
384
Mike Gadbaw
Can Am Speedway
385
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
386
Ricky Newton
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
387
Jason Durgen
Devil's Bowl Speedway
388
Brad Rouse
ROC Sportsman Series @ Freedom Raceway
389
Richie Riggs
Fulton Speedway
390
Frank Cozze
Grandview Speedway
391
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
392
Justin McKay
Merrittville Speedway
393
Trevor Wright
Merrittville Speedway
394
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
395
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
396
Brandon Grosso
New Egypt Speedway
397
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
398
Rick Laubach
New Egypt Speedway
399
Mike Jackson
Outlaw Speedway
400
Bryan Cloutier
RPM Speedway
401
Martin Pelletier
RPM Speedway
402
Martin Hebert
RPM Speedway
403
Steve Bernard
RPM Speedway
404
David Hebert
RPM Speedway
405
Rex King Jr
Sharon Speedway
406
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
407
Ryan Alsdorf
Thunder Mountain Speedway
408
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
409
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway
410
Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Raceway
411
Paul Martin
Bethel Motor Speedway
412
7/3/2016
Joey Mastroianni
Humberstone Speedway
413
Brad Rouse
ROC Sportsman Series @ Utica Rome Speedway
414
Matt Sheppard
Dirt Car SDS @ Utica Rome Speedway
415
7/4/2016
Ron Davis III
Weedsport Speedway
416
7/6/2016
Joey Scarborough
Big Show @ Albany Saratoga Speedway
417
7/8/2016
Kayle Robidoux
Autodrome Granby
418
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Raceway
419
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
420
Matt Stangle
Bridgeport Speedway
421
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
422
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville Speedway
423
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
424
Andrew Spurback
Ransomville Speedway
425
7/9/2016
Dave Rogers
Can Am Speedway
426
Danny O'Brien
Can Am Speedway
427
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
428
Billy Decker
Canandaigua Speedway
429
Jordn Justice
Delmar International Raceway
430
Tyler Thompson
Fulton Speedway
431
Kyle Inman
Genessee Speedway
432
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
433
7/10/2016
Claude Hutchings Jr
Utica Rome Speedway
434
Jay Mallory
Humberstone Speedway
435
7/12/2016
Matt Sheppard
Dirt Car SDS @ 5 Mile Point Speedway
436
7/14/2016
Matt Sheppard
Dirt Car SDS @ Grandview Speedway
437
Erick Rudolph
BRP Tour @ Expo Speedway
438
7/15/2016
Matt Roberts
I88 Speedway
439
Brandon Grosso
Big Diamond Raceway
440
Glenn Forward
Brewerton Speedway
441
Kyle Inman
Freedom Raceway
442
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
443
Tim Fuller
Mohawk International Raceway
444
Chris Miller
Ransomville Speedway
445
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
446
7/16/2016
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
447
Jamy Begor
Airborne Speedway
448
Tommy Beamer
Bridgeport Speedway
449
Shayne Pecore
Brockville Speedway
450
Tyler Meeks
Canandaigua Speedway
451
Randy Fox
5 Mile Point Speedway
452
Trevor Wright
Fulton Speedway
453
Willy Decker Jr
Fulton Speedway
454
Willy Decker
Fulton Speedway
455
Tony Muscato
Genessee Speedway
456
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
457
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
458
Ryan Susice
Merrittville Speedway
459
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
460
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
461
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
462
Craig Mitchell
Orange County Fair Speedway
463
Stacy Jackson
Outlaw Speedway
464
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
465
Steve Bernard
RPM Speedway
466
Clement Therrien
RPM Speedway
467
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
468
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
469
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
470
7/17/2016
Lance Willix
Cornwall Speedway
471
Chad Chevalier
Humberstone Speedway
472
Casey Pavlick
Skyline Raceway
473
Steve Way
Utica Rome Speedway
474
Rob Bellinger
Utica Rome Speedway
475
7/19/2016
Tim Fuller
Dirt Car SDS @ Eldora Speedway
476
7/20/2016
Matt Sheppard
Eldora Speedway
477
7/22/2016
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby
478
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
479
Jake Scarborough
Albany Saratoga Speedway
480
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Raceway
481
Billy Clark Jr
Brewerton Speedway
482
Kyle Inman
Freedom Raceway
483
Jeremy Wilder
Glenridge Motorsports Park
484
Claude Hutchings Jr
I88 Speedway
485
Mike Buchanan
Outlaw Speedway
486
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
487
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
488
Darrell Borkenhagen
Ransomville Speedway
489
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
490
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville Speedway
491
7/23/2016
Rick Mill
Bethel Motor Speedway
492
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
493
Tiger Chapman
Can Am Speedway
494
Hunter Schwander
Can Am Speedway
495
Kevin Root
Canandaigua Speedway
496
Jason Durgen
Devil's Bowl Speedway
497
Tanner Harpell
5 Mile Point Speedway
498
Patrick Lepage
Fulton Speedway
499
Ron Davis Jr
Brockville Speedway
500
Willy Decker Jr
Fulton Speedway
501
Tim Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
502
Kyle Inman
Genessee Speedway
503
Mike Lisowski
Grandview Speedway
504
Frank Cozze
Grandview Speedway
505
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
506
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
507
Justin Sharp
Merrittville Speedway
508
Rob Knapp
Merrittville Speedway
509
Chris Steele
Merrittville Speedway
510
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
511
Brian Schaffer
Sharon Speedway
512
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway
513
Eddie White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
514
Mike Nagel Jr
Thunder Mountain Speedway
515
Stacy Jackson
Woodhull Raceway
516
Frank Dunning
Woodhull Raceway
517
7/24/2016
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
518
Danny Johnson
5 Mile Point Speedway Summer Slam
519
7/25/2016
Chad Chevalier
ROC Sportsman @ Ohwseken Speedway
520
7/26/2016
Erick Rudolph
Ohsweken Speedway
521
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
522
Micheal Richard
Dirt Car Sportsman @ Autodrome Drummond
523
Frank Cozze
Dirt Car SDS @ Autodrome Drummond
524
7/27/2016
Matt Sheppard
Dirt Car SDS @ Autodrome Granby
525
Shane Pecore
Dirt Car Sportsman @ Autodrome Drummond
526
Kurtis Hohensheldt
Crazy 8's @ I88 Speedway
527
07/29/2016
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
528
Maxime Plante
Autodrome Granby
529
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
530
Pat Ward
Brewerton Speedway
531
Brian Pessalano
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
532
Zack Arquiett
Mohawk International Speedway
533
Thomas Cook
Mohawk International Speedway
534
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
535
Joey Grammes
Penn Can Speedway
536
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
537
07/30/2016
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
538
Aaron Pugh
Brockville Speedway
539
Jordan McCreadie
Brockville Speedway
540
Dave Rogers
Can Am Speedway
541
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
542
Matt Smith
Delmar International Speedway
543
Matt Hawkins
Delmar International Speedway
544
Brandon Carvey
Fulton Speedway
545
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
546
Tom Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
547
Chris Watters
Merrittville Speedway
548
Joey Herramans
Merrittville Speedway
549
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
550
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
551
Dale Welty
GRIT series @ Outlaw Speedway
552
Danny Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
553
Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
554
Rocky Rothwell
Skyline Speedway
555
7/31/2016
Brad Rouse
All Canadian Championship @ Humberstone Speedway
556
Mario Clair
Canadian Nationals @ Cornwall Speedway
557
8/1/2016
Justin Sharp
Merrittville Speedway
558
Matt Sheppard
Dirt Car SDS @ Merrittville Speedway
559
8/2/2016
Derrick Borgenhagen
Ransomville Speedway
560
8/5/2016
Kevin Jordan
Skyline Raceway
561
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
562
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Granby
563
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Raceway
564
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
565
Jack Meeks
Brewerton Speedway
566
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
567
Kurtis Hohensheldt
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
568
Bobby Varin
Triple Features @ Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
569
Bobby Varin
Triple Features @ Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
570
Jeremy Wilder
Triple Features @ Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
571
Harold Humphreys
I88 Speedway
572
Alan Barker
I88 Speedway
573
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
574
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
575
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
576
Andrew Spurback
Ransomville Speedway
577
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
578
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
579
8/6/2016
Steve Barber
Brockville Speedway
580
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
581
Hunter Schwander
Can Am Speedway
582
Jackson Gill
Can Am Speedway
583
Billy Dunn
Cam Am Speedway
584
A.J. Loyd
Canandaigua Speedway
585
Kevin Sockriter
Delmar International Speedway
586
Howard O'Neal
Delmar International Speedway
587
Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
588
Brian Berger
Lebanon Valley Speedway
589
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
590
Billy Bleich Jr
Merrittville Speedway
591
Tommy Flannigan
Merrittville Speedway
592
Tommy Meier
Orange County Fair Speedway
593
Kyle Inman
Raceway 5 Speedway
594
Kex King Jr
Sharon Speedway
595
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
596
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
597
8/7/2016
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
598
Randy Shantel
Utica Rome Speedway
599
8/9/2016
Gary Tomkins
Dirt Car SDS @ Weedsport Speedway
600
8/10/2016
Kenny Tremont Jr
Mid Season Championship @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
601
Matt Sheppard
ROC Modified Series @ Fonda Speedway
602
8/12/2016
Alexandre Salvas     
Autodrome Granby
603
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond Dash For Cash
604
Mike Lisowski
Big Diamond Raceway
605
Rick Laubach
Big Diamond Raceway
606
8/13/2016
Steve Swinehart
Grandview Speedway
607
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
608
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
609
8/14/22016
Justin Sharp
Humberstone Speedway
610
8/17/2016
Casey Pavlick
Woodhull Raceway Park
611
8/19/2016
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby
612
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Raceway
613
Brett Kressley
Big Diamond Raceway
614
Glenn Forward
Brewerton Speedway
615
Tim Kerr
Brewerton Speedway
616
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
617
Jeremy Wilder
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
618
Mike Decker
Penn Can Speedway
619
Robbie Johnstone
Ransomville Speedway
620
Nick Joy
Ransomville Speedway
621
8/20/2016
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
622
Brad Roberts
Bridgeport Speedway
623
Zach Sobatka
Can Am Speedway
624
Dylan Betts
Delmar International Speedway
625
Dale Hawkins
Delmar International Speedway
626
Alex Bell
Devils Bowl Speedway
627
Kyle Inman
Freedon Raceway
628
Richie Riggs
Fulton Speedway
629
Kyle Perry
Fulton Speedway
630
Todd Root
Fulton Speedway
631
Brian Bellinger
Genesee Speedway Raceway 5
632
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
633
Lonny Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
634
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
635
Erick Rudolph
Merrittville Speedway
636
TJ Lilly
New Egypt
637
Chris Stevens
Orange County Speedway
638
Rick Richner
Sharon Speedway
639
Stacey Jackson
Woodhull Speedway Park
640
8/21/2016
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
641
8/25/2016
Tim Fuller
Rolling Wheels Raceway
642
8/26/2016
Alex Lajoie
Autodrome Granby
643
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby
644
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Raceway
645
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Raceway
646
Ron Davis Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
647
Vic Coffey
Brewerton Speedway
648
Brad Rouse
Freedom Speedway
649
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
650
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
651
Justin McKay
Ransomville Speedway
652
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
653
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
654
8/27/2016
Shaun Walker
5 Mile Point
655
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
656
Paul Martin
Bethel Motor Speedway
657
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
658
Chris Herbison
Brockville Speedway
659
Kyle Simmons
Can Am Speedway
660
Anthony Stockman
Can Am Speedway
661
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
662
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
663
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
664
Jordn Justice
Delmar International Speedway
665
Matt Hawkins
Delmar International Speedway
666
Ron Davis Jr.
Fulton Speedway
667
Billy Whittaker
Fulton Speedway
668
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
670
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
671
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
672
Patrick Reiser
Orange County Speedway
673
Jimmy Horton
Orange County Speedway
674
Martin Pelletier
RPM Speedway
675
Steve Bernard
RPM Speedway
676
Martin Pelletier
RPM Speedway
677
Brian Schaffer
Sharon Speedway
678
Kevin Boland
Sharon Speedway
679
Gary Card Jr.
Skyline Raceway Park
680
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway Park
681
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
682
Chris Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway Park
683
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway Park
684
8/28/2016
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
685
Erick Rudolph
Humberstone Speedway
686
9/01/2016
Matt Sheppard
Lebanon Valley
687
9/02/2016
Martin Hebert
Autodrome Granby
688
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
689
Ron Davis Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
690
Andy Burkhart
Big Diamond Raceway
691
Chad Chevalier
Freedom Speedway
692
Craig Pope
I-88 Speedway
693
Matt Brewer
I-88 Speedway
694
Matt Roberts
I-88 Speedway
695
Claude Hutchins Jr.
I-88 Speedway
696
Josh Deems
Lernerville Speedway
697
Tim Fuller
Mohawk International Speedway
698
Danny Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
699
Mike Loney
Penn Can Speedway
700
Mike Daugherty
Penn Can Speedway
701
Andrew Spurback
Ransomville Speedway
702
Dave Conatt
Ransomville Speedway
703
Kenny Wills
Ransomville Speedway
704
9/03/2016
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Drummond
705
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Race #1
706
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond Race #2
707
Ryan Christian
Bear Ridge Speedway
708
Shane Stearns
Brockville Speedway
709
Dale Planck
Brockville Speedway
710
Shaun Shaw
Can Am Speedway
711
Dave Rogers
Can Am Speedway
712
Dave Marcucelli
Canandaigua Speedway
713
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedwaay
714
Jason Durgen
Devils Bowl Speedway
715
Aaron Backus
Fluton Speedway
716
Steve Marshall
Fulton Speedway
717
Alan fink
Fulton Speedway
718
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
719
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
720
John Virgillio
Lebanon Valley
721
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley Speedway
722
Gary Edwards Jr.
Orange County Speedway
723
Mike Kolka
Orange County Speedway
724
Andrew Smith
Skyline Raceway Park
725
Dayton Brewer
Woodhull Raceway Park
726
Mike Bills
Woodhull Raceway Park
727
9/4/2016
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
728
Martin Pelletier
Cornwall Speedway
729
Rick Yetter
Evergreen Raceway
730
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
731
Claude Hutchins Jr.
Utica Rome Speedway
732
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
733
9/5/2016
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport Speedway
734
9/9/2016
Mat Williamson
Stateline Speedway
735
Brandon Grosso
Grandview Speedway
736
Claude Hutchins Jr.
I-88 Speedway
737
Justin McKay
Ransomville Speedway
738
Ron Davis
Ransomville Speedway Sportsman Tour
739
Matt Sheppard
RPM Speedway
740
9/10/2016
Brandon Grosso
Grandview Speedway
741
9/11/2016
Ron Davis Jr.
Humberstone Speedway Sportsman Tour
742
Erick Rudolph
Tri City Speedway
743
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
744
9/16/2016
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
745
Ron Davis Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
746
Billy Dunn
Mohawk International Speedway
747
9/17/2016
Dale Hawkins
Delmar International Speedway
748
Chris Schaffer
Fonda Speedway
749
Darwin Greene
Fonda Speedway
750
Matt Stangle
New Egypt Speedway
751
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
752
Erick Rudolph
Sharon Speedway
753
Dale Welty
Skyline Raceway
754
Ron Davis III
Weedsport Speedway
755
Danny johnson
Weedsport Speedway
756
9/18/2016
Chad Chevalier
Humberstone Speedway
757
9/23/2016
Cody McPherson
Brighton Speedway
758
Dave Marcuccelli
Outlaw Speedway
759
David Hebert
RPM Speedway
760
9/24/2016
Craig Whitmoyer
Bridgeport Speedway
761
Billy Pauch
Bridgeport Speedway
762
Martin Pelletier
Brighton Speedway
763
Erick Rudolph
Brighton Speedway
764
David Hebert
Drummondville speedway
765
Dave Marcuccelli
Outlaw Speedway
766
9/25/2016
Ron Davis III
Rolling Wheels Raceway
767
Gary Tomkins
Rolling Wheels Raceway
768
10/01/2016
Martin Hebert
Autodrome Granby
769
 Ron Davis III
Fulton Speedway
770
10/05/16
Todd Root
Weedsport
771
Erick Rudolph
Weedsport
772
10/06/16
Brad Rouse
Brewerton
773
Billy Decker
Brewerton
774
10/08/16
Chris Hile
Fulton - Win and your in
775
10/07/16
Matt Farnham
Oswego - Sportsman Futures
776
Greg Martin
Oswego- Sportsman Futures
777
Joey Ladoceur
Oswego - 358 Modified Futures
778
Martin Pelletier
Oswego - Sportsman Qualifier #2
779
Billy Dunn
Oswego - 358 Modified Twin 25's
780
Tim Fuller
Oswego - 358 Modified Twin 25's
781
Justin Haers
Oswego - Big Block Triple 30's
782
10/09/16
Dave Marcuccilli
Oswego - Chevy Performance 50
783
Tim Fuller
Oswego - Salute To The Troops 100
784
10/14/16
Erick Rudolph
Brockville
785
10/15/16
Erick Rudolph
Brockville
786
Mike Bowman
Lernerville
787
Billy Pauch Jr.
Grandview
788
10/22/16
Ron Davis III
Dirt Track at Charlotte - OneDirt
789
Dany Gagne
Dirt Track at Charlotte- OneDirt
790
Erick Rudolph
Outlaw Speedway
791
Tommy Collins Jr.
Outlaw Speedway
792
Jamie Mills
Delmar
793
Erick Korman
Delmar
794
10/28/16
Matt Sheppard
Charlotte- World finals
795
10/29/16
Tom Collins Jr.
5 Mile Point
796
Craig Whitmeyer
5 Mile Point
797
Brandon Grosso
5 Mile Point
798
Craig Mitchell
Accord- Run What Ya Brung
799
Matt Sheppard
Charlotte - World finals
800
11/05/16     
Duane Howard
Georgetown Speedway
801
11/12/16
Duane Howard     
Bridgeport Speedway
Craig Whitmoyer
Bridgeport Speedway

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com