SHOPPING CART

2017 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
2/17/2017
Peter Forbes
Perth Motorplex Australia
2
2/24/2017
Tim Fuller
SDS Big Block Series @ Volusia Speedway Park
3
2/25/2017
Darwin Greene
SDS Big Block Series @ Volusia Speedway Park
4
3/11/2017
Scott Hitchens
Georgetown Speedway
5
Jimmy Horton
Georgetown Speedway
6
3/24/2017
Rick Laubach
Doug Hoffman Memorial @ Bridgeport Speedway
7
3/25/2017
Rex King Jr
BRP Tour @ Mercer Raceway Park
8
4/2/2017
Dwayne Crockett
Delmar International
9
Rick Laubach
Delmar International
10
Tom Collins Jr
GRIT Series @ 5 Mile Point Speedway
11
4/8/2017
Daniel Forbes
Narragin Speedway Australia
12
4/9/2017
Mike Colsten
Summer Slam @ 5 Mile Point Speedway
13
Brian Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
14
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
15
4/10/2017
Travis Hill
Bridgeport Speedway
16
Duane Howard
Bridgeport Speedway
17
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
18
4/14/2017
Matt Guererri
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
19
4/15/2017
Mike Mammana
Big Diamond Raceway
20
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
21
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
22
Erick Rudolph
BRP Tour @ Tyler County Speedway
23
4/21/2017
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
24
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw Speedway
25
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
26
4/22/2017
Paul Martin
Bethel Speedway
27
Jeff Watson
Lebanon Valley Speedway
28
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Raceway Park
29
Paul Gaboury
Merrittville Speedway
30
Tim Jones
Merrittville Speedway
31
Peter Forbes
Perth Motorplex Australia
32
Dale Welty
Woodhull Raceway
33
4/23/2017
Dave Marcuccilli
Utica Rome Speedway
34
Larry Wight
Utica Rome Speedway
35
4/28/2017
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond Raceway
36
Todd Root
SDS Sportsman Series @ Fulton Speedway
37
Mat Willaimson
Lernerville Speedway
38
Dale Welty
Outlaw Speedway
39
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
40
4/29/2017
Paul Guerreri
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
41
Randy Fox
5 Mile Point
42
Billy Decker
SDS Big Block Series @ Fulton Speedway
43
Glenn Forward
Fulton Speedway
44
Dylan Swinehart
Grandview Speedway
45
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
46
Demetrius Drellos
Lebanon Valley Speedway
47
Terry Larmet
Merrittville Speedway
48
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
49
Ryan Susice
Merrittville Speedway
50
TJ Lilly
New Egypt Speedway
51
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
52
Jimmy Horton
Orange County Fair Speedway
53
John Morris
Skyline Speedway
54
Rachel Zacharius
Skyline Speedway
55
Jimmy Zacharius
Skyline Speedway
56
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
57
Dayton Brewer
Woodhull Raceway
58
Steve Hartman III
Woodhull Raceway
59
Dyan Groover
Woodhull Raceway
60
4/30/2017
Jim Gallagher Jr
Bridgeport Speedway
61
5/6/2017
David Clark
Archerfield Speedway Australia
62
TC Forward
Bear Ridge Speedway
63
5/12/2017
Danny Gagne
Autodrome Granby
64
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
65
Alan Fink
Brewerton Speedway
66
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
67
Danny Varin
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
68
Junior Delormier
Mohawk International Raceway
69
Tim Fuller
Mohawk International Raceway
70
Tom Collins Jr
Outlaw Raceway Park
71
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Raceway Park
72
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
73
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
74
5/13/2017
Ryan Christian
Bear Ridge Speedway
75
Remington Hamm
Fulton Speedway
76
AJ Miller
Fulton Speedway
77
Dave Marcuccilli
Fulton Speedway
78
Tim Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
79
Ray Smith
Raceway 5 Speedway
80
Brandon Butler
Woodhull Raceway
81
Erick Rudolph
Tri City Speedway
82
5/15/2017
Scott Hitchens
Georgetown Speedway
83
Danny Johnson
Georgetown Speedway
84
5/16/2017
Ryan Watt
SDS Big Block Series @ Bridgeport Speedway
85
5/19/2017
Alex Lajoie
Autodrome Granby
86
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Granby
87
Mike Mammana
Big Diamond Raceway
88
Alan Kink
Brewerton Speedway
89
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
90
James Micheal Friesen
Freedom Raceway Park
91
Bob Vedder
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
92
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
93
Johnathon Ferguson
Mohawk International Raceway
94
Junior Delormier
Mohawk International Raceway
95
Tim Fuller
Mohawk International Raceway
96
Todd Hayward
Outlaw Raceway Park
97
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Raceway Park
98
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
99
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
100
5/20/2017
Moise Page
Airborne Speedway
101
Danny Gagne
Autodrome Drummond
102
Mathieu Desjardins
Autodrome Drummond
103
Alan Hammond
Bear Ridge Speedway
104
Xavier Andrews
Brockville Speedway
105
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
106
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
107
Jack Meeks
Can Am Speedway
108
Brandon Sweet
Can Am Speedway
109
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
110
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
111
Scott Hitchens
Delmar International Speedway
112
Matt Jester
Delmar International Speedway
113
Jimmy Moyer
Fulton Speedway
114
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
115
Greg Rausher
Merrittville Speedway
116
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
117
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
118
Connor King
New Egypt Speedway
119
Joseph Brown
New Egypt Speedway
120
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
121
Chris Stevens
Orange County Fair Speedway
122
Chris Whitehead
Orange County Fair Speedway
123
Rex King Sr
Sharon Speedway
124
John Traphagen
Skyline Raceway
125
Tom Collins Jr
Thunder Mountain Raceway
126
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
127
5/22/2017
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
128
5/23/2017
Remington Hamm
Can Am Speedway
129
5/26/2017
Kevin Stevens
Accord Speedway
130
Allan Hodge
Afton Speedway
131
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
132
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
133
5/27/2017
Dany Gagne
Autodrome Drummond
134
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
135
Paul Martin
Bethel Speedway
136
Jonathon Ferguson
Brockville Speedway
137
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
138
Remington Hamm
Can Am Speedway
139
Kevin 'Buck' Root
Can Am Speedway
140
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
141
Cameron Tuttle
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
142
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
143
Alan Johnson
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
144
Steve Marshall
Fulton Speedway
145
Todd Root
Fulton Speedway
146
Tom Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
147
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley Speedway
148
Lonnie Riggs
Mercer Raceway Park
149
Greg Rauscher
Merrittville Speedway
150
James Micheal Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
151
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
152
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
153
Sarah Johnson
Raceway 5
154
Brandon Hightower
Sabine Motor Speedway Louisiana
155
Rex King Jr
Sharon Speedway
156
Jeff Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
157
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Raceway
158
5/28/2017
Jonathan Ferguson
Cornwall Speedway
159
Corey Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
160
Chad Chevalier
Humberstone Speedway
161
Tom Collins Jr
Thunder Mountain Speedway
162
Alan Fink
Utica Rome Speedway
163
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
164
6/2/2017
Ryan McCartney
Accord Speedway
165
Harold Humphrey
Afton Speedway
166
Alan Barker
Afton Speedway
167
Martin Hebert
Autodrome Granby
168
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby
169
Ryan Watt
Big Diamond Raceway
170
Tyler Trump
Brewerton Speedway
171
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
172
Cody McPherson
Freedom Raceway Park
173
Shayne Pierce
Freedom Raceway Park
174
Scott Hitchens
Georgetown Speedway
175
Joel Hargrave
Mohawk International Speedway
176
Corey Wheeler
Mohawk International Speedway
177
Karl Comfort
Outlaw Raceway Park
178
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Raceway Park
179
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
180
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
181
Robbie Johnston
Ransomville Speedway
182
Brett Senek
Ransomville Speedway
183
Matt Farnham
Ransomville Speedway
184
6/3/017
Moise Page
Airborne Raceway Park
185
Mike Perrotte
Airborne Raceway Park
186
Martin Lessard
Autodrome Drummond
187
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond
188
Jim Gallagher Jr
Bridgeport Speedway
189
Mike Barone
Bridgeport Speedway
190
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
191
Xavier Andrews
Brockville Speedway
192
Matt Brown
Can Am Speedway
193
Jack Meeks
Can Am Speedway
194
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
195
Cameron Tuttle
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
196
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
197
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Motorsports Park
198
Dylan Betts
Delmar International Speedway
199
Jamie Mills
Delmar International Speedway
200
Tom Juno
Fulton Speedway
201
Stephan Marshall
Fulton Speedway
202
Jessica Power
Fulton Speedway
203
Tim Sears Jr
Fulton Speedway
204
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
205
Brandon Gruhl
Merrittville Speedway
206
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
207
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
208
Jason Dunn
New Egypt Speedway
209
Ricky Wegner Sr
New Egypt Speedway
210
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt Speedway
211
John Ferrier
Orange County Fair Speedway
212
Kole Holden
Sharon Speedway
213
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Speedway
214
TJ Zacharias
Skyline Speedway
215
Jeremy Smith
Thunder Mountain Speedway
216
Dayton Brewer
Woodhull Raceway
217
Stacy Jackson
Woodhull Raceway
218
6/4/2017
Curtis Cayer
Cornwall Speedway
219
Derek Cryderman
Cornwall Speedway
220
Luke Whittaker
Cornwall Speedway
221
6/6/17
Tommy Meier
Orange County Speedway
222
Jeremy Smith
Thunder Mountain Speedway
223
6/9/2017
Vinny Visconti
Accord Speedway
224
Felix Murray
Autodrome Granby
225
Shayne Pierce
Freedom Speedway
224
Brad Rouse
Freedom Speedway
225
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
226
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
227
Craig VonDohren
Big Diamond Speedway
228
Zach Sobotka
Brewerton Speedway
229
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
230
Okwari White
Mohawk Speedway
231
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
232
Cameron Tuttle
Ransomville Speedway
233
Dave DiPeitro
Ransomville Speedway
234
Ryan Susice
Ransomville Speedway
235
6/10/17
Scott Wood
Merrittville Speedway
235
Jay Mallory
Merrittville Speedway
236
Kyle Redner
Bethel Speedway
237
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
238
Alan Fink
Fulton Sportsman
239
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
240
Dale Welty
Outlaw Speedway
241
Jamie Mills
Delmar Speedway
242
Frank Cozze
Grandview Speedway
243
Jim Gallagher Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
244
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
245
Xavier Andrews
Brockville Speedway
246
Dylan Evoy
rockville Speedway
247
Gavin Eisele
CanAm Speedway
248
Anthony Stockman
CanAm Speedway
249
Billy Dunn
CanAm Speedway
250
Kane Bristol
Canandaigua Speedway
251
Alan Johnson
Canandaigua Speedway
252
Scott Hitchins
Delmar Speedway
253
Jamie Mills
Delmar Speedway
254
William August
Fonda Speedway
255
Harry Shaffer
Fonda Speedway
256
Tom Juno
Fulton Speedway
257
Colby Herzog
FultonSpeedway
258
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Speedway
259
Gregg Rauscher
Merrittville Speedway
260
Jay Mallory
Merrittville Speedway
261
Joseph Brown
New Egypt Speedway
262
TJ Lilly
New Egypt Speedway
263
Andrew Bohn
New Egypt Speedway
264
Tommy Meier
Orange County Speedway
265
Martin Hebert
RPM Speedway
266
Mathieu Desjardins
RPM Speedway
267
Rex King Sr.
Sharon Speedway
268
John Morse Tuttle
Skyline Speedway
269
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
270
Dale Welty
Ransomville Speedway
271
Dillon Groover
Woodhull Speedway
272
6/11/2017
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
273
Erick Rudolph
Bradford Speedway BRP Tour
232
Speedway
274
Matt Sheppard
Five Mile Point "SDS Event"
275
Kurtis Cayer
Cornwall Speedway
276
David Hebert
Cornwall Speedway
277
Randy Howe
Devils Bowl Speedway
278
6/13/2017
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
279
Brian Calabrese
Devils Bowl Speedway
280
Kyle Martell
Thunder Mountain Speedway
281
6/15/2017
Ryan Watt
Delmar Speedway
282
6/16/2017
Billy Van Pelt
Freedom Speedway
283
Kyle Inman
Freedom Speedway
284
Todd Root
Brewerton Speedway
285
Demetrios Drellos
Albany Saratoga Speedway
286
Jack Lehner
Albany Saratoga Speedway
287
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
288
Tommy Collins Jr.
Outlaw Speedway
289
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
290
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
291
Matt Brewer
Afton Speedway
292
Brandon Kuhn
Afston Speedway
293
Dave Dissinger
Big diamond Speedway
294
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
295
Kyle Wendt
Ransomville Speedway
296
6/17/2017
Moise Page
Airborne Park Speedway
297
Dany Gagne
Autodrome Drummond
298
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond
299
Dave McDonald
Brockville Speedway
300
Ryan Scott
Brockville Sportsman
301
Chris Herbison
BrockvilleSpeedway
302
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
303
Nick Guererri
Canandaigua Speedway
304
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
305
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point Speedway
306
Tim Fuller
Fonda Speedway
307
Tyler Rogers
Fulton Speedway
308
John Strikler
Fulton Speedway
309
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
310
Andrew Smith
Genesee Speedway
311
Mike Lisowski
Grandview Speedway
312
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
313
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Speedway
314
Chris Storm
Merrittville Speedway
315
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
316
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
317
Tommy Meier
Orange County Speedway
318
Kole Holden
PA Motorsport Speedway
319
Brandon Hightower
Sabine Speedway
320
Ben Bushaw
Skyline Speedway
321
Nate Degraw
Skyline Speedway
322
TJ Zacharias
Skyline Speedway
323
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
324
Steve Hartman III
Woodhull Speedway
325
Stacy Jackson
Woodhull Speedway
326
6/20/2017
Billy Decker
Outlaw Speedway
327
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw Speedway
328
Ryan Watt
Delmar Speedway
329
Jeremy Harrington
Delmar Speedway
330
Cody Clark
Afston Speedway
331
Steve Bernard
RPMSpeedway
332
David Hebert
RPM Speedway
333
6/24/2017
Greg Panunte
Merrittville Speedway
334
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
335
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
336
Jeff Watson
Lebanon Valley
337
Brian Weaver
Afton Speedway
338
Joey Scarborough
Airborne Speedway
339
Bryan Cloutier
Drummond Speedway
340
Steve Bernard
Drummond Speedway
341
Robert Tucker
Bear Ridge Speedway
342
Roger Manning
Bridgeport Speedway
343
Tommy Errico Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
344
Sam Martz
Bridgeport Speedway
345
Kurtis Cayer
Brockville Speedway
346
Danny O'Brien
Rockville Speedway
347
Matt Smith
Delmar Speedway
348
Jordan Watson
Delmar Speedway
348
Aaron Burton
Fonda Speedway
349
John Virgillio
Lebanon Valley Speedway
350
David Burns
New Egypt Speedway
351
Rich Eurich
Orange County Speedway
352
Erick Rudolph
Stateline Speedway BRP Tour
353
Brent Wilcox
Thunder Mountain Speedway
354
6/25/217
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
355
Chad Chevalier
Humberstone Speedway
356
Kevin Ridley
Weedsport Speedway
357
Jason Sandville
Legion Speedway
358
6/27/2017
Tim McCreadie
Albany Saratoga "The Big Show 9"
359
Dominic Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
360
Dave Marcuccilli
CanAm Speedway
361
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
362
6/30/2017
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
363
Alan Fink
Brewerton Speedway
364
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
365
Derek Wagner
Ransomville Speedway
366
Cameron Tuttle
Ransomville Speedway
367
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
368
Chris Fisher
Outlaw Speedway
369
Anthony Gillespie
Lernerville Speedway
370
7/1/2017
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
371
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
372
Alan Fink
Fulton Sportsman
373
Tom Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
374
Kyle Inman
Genesee Speedway
375
PJ Oliver
New Egypt Speedway
376
Nate Degraw
Skyline Speedway
377
7/2/2017
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Sportsman
378
7/3/2017
Joey Scarborough
Devils Bowl Speedway
379
Mark Chiddly
Little Valley Speedway
380
Erick Rudolph
Little Valley Speedway
381
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
382
Dave Marcuccilli
Weedsport Speedway
383
7/4/2017
Duane Howard
Grandview Speedway
384
7/6/2017
Larry Wight
Airborne Speedway "SDS Event"
385
Bucko Branham
Mohawk Speedway
386
7/7/2017
Jim Witko
Brewerton Speedway
387
Matt Sheppard
Oultaw Speedway
388
Mike Schane
Penn Can Speedway
389
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
390
Robbie Johnston
Ransomville Speedway
391
Brian Fish
Outlaw Speedway
392
Jim Whitco Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
393
Brett Kressley
Big Diamond Speedway
394
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Speedway
395
7/8/2017
Robert Tucker
Bear Ridge
396
Rick Mill
BethelSpeedway
397
Brett Belmont
Bridgeport Speedway
398
Ryan watt
Bridgeport Speedway
399
Joey Paquette
Brockville Speedway
400
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
401
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
402
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
403
Ryan Riddle
Delmar Speedway
404
Jordan Watson
Delmar Speedway
405
Kyle Pierce
5 Mile Point
406
Jake Davis
Fulton Speedway
407
Matthew Becker
Fulton Speedway
408
Nate Higgins
Fulton Speedway
409
Todd Root
Fulton Speedway
410
Mike Bowman
Fulton Speedway
411
Kyle Inman
Genesee Speedway
412
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
413
Brad Grimm
Grandview Speedway
414
Mike Gular
Grandview Speedway
415
Gregg Rauscher
Merrittville Speedway
416
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
417
Connor King
New Egypt Speedway
418
Lou Cicconi
New Egypt Speedway
419
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sharon Speedway
420
Jimmy Zacharias
Skyline Speedway
421
Brandon Butler
Woodhull Speedway
422
7/9/2017
Bill August
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
423
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
424
7/11/2017
Brett Kressley
Bridgeport Speedway
425
7/12/2017
Gregg Henry
Mohawk Speedway
426
Tim Fuller
Mohawk Speedway
427
7/13/2017
Craig VonDohren
Delmar Speedway
428
Scott Hitchins
Delmar Speedway
429
Erick Rudolph
Expo Fairgrounds "BRP Tour"
430
7/14/2017
Scott Duel
Albany Saratoga Speedway
431
Glen Forward
Brewerton Speedway
432
Gary Tomkins
Brewerton Speedway
433
Brad Rouse
Freedom Speedway
434
Marty Kelly III
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
435
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
436
Dale Welty
Outlaw Speedway
437
Cameron Tuttle
Ransomville Speedway
438
Brett Senek
Ransomville Speedway
439
Alan Wills
Ransomville Speedway
440
7/15/2017
Jamie Lafountain
Airborne Speedway
441
Terry Williams
Bear Ridge Speedway
442
Rick Mills
Bethel Speedway
443
Dale Gifford
Brockville Speedway
444
Ryan Scott
Brockville Speedway
445
Luke Whittaker
Brockville Speedway
446
Jimmy Moyer
Fulton Speedway
447
Tom Juno
Fulton Speedway
448
tChris Mackey
Fulton Speedway
449
Tyler Trump
Fulton Speedway
450
Dylan Swinehart
Grandview Speedway
451
Doug Manmiller
Grandview Speedway
452
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview Speedway
453
Jeff Watson
Lebanon Valley
454
Jason Sandville
Legion Speedway
455
Jeff Schaffer
Mercer Speedway
456
Brad rouse
Merrittville Speedway
457
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
458
Cale Ross
New Egypt Speedway
459
Garrett Krummert
PPMS Motor Speedway
460
Steve Bernier
RPM Speedway
461
Brian White
Thunder Mountain Speedway
462
Jeff Daugherty
Woodhull Raceway
463
7/16/2017
Marty Kelly III
Glen Ridge Speedway
464
Pat ward
Utica Rome
465
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
466
7/18/2017
Billy Decker
Eldora Speedway
467
Billy Whittaker
Eldora Speedway
468
7/19/2017
Dave Marcuccilli
Rolling Wheels Raceway
469
7/20/2017
Andrew Smith
Genesee Raceway
470
7/21/2017
Alan Hodge
Afton Speedway
471
Dennis Claperton
Afton Speedway
472
Dany Gagne
Autodrome Granby
473
Mathieu Boisvert
Autodrome Granby
474
Rick Mill
Bethel Speedway
475
Todd root
Brewerton Speedway
476
Billy Decker
Brewerton Speedway
477
Brad Rouse
Freedom Speedway
478
Billy van Pelt
Freedom Speedway
479
Scott Hitchins
Georgetown Speedway
480
Billy Pauch Jr.
Georgetown Speedway
481
Dave Richer Jr.
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
482
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
483
Madison Mulder
Mohawk Speedway
484
Billy Dunn
Mohawk Speedway
485
Tommy Collins Jr.
Outlaw Speedway
486
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
487
Justin McKay
Ransomville Speedway
488
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
489
7/22/2017
Dave McDonald
Brockville Speedway
490
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville Speedway
491
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
492
Jack Meeks
Can Am Speedway
493
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
494
Paul Guerreri
Canandaigua Speedway
495
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley
496
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
497
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
498
Stan Frankenfield
Orange County Speedway
499
Steve Hartman III
Woodhull Raceway
500
Jeff Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
501
7/23/2017
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
502
Corey Wheeler
Cornwall Speedway
503
Cod McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
504
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
505
7/25/2017
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
506
Matt Sheppard
Autodrome Granby
507
Brad Rouse
Oshweken Speedway
508
7/26/2017
Mickael Richard
Autodrome Drummond
509
Matt Sheppard
Autodrome Drummond
510
7/28/2017
AJ Digsby
Afton Speedway
511
Claude Hutchins Jr.
Afton Speedway
512
JaMike Sowle
Albany Saratoga
513
Mickael Richard
Autodrome Granby
514
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby
515
Alan Fink
Brewerton Speedway
516
Matt Hulsizer
Brewerton Speedway
517
Brad Rouse
Freedom Speedway
518
Adam Hilton
Freedom Speedway
519
Dave Richer Jr.
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
520
Melvin Rush
Mohawk Speedway
521
Shane Pecore
Mohawk Speedway
522
Madison Mulder
Mohawk Speedway
523
Bob Buono
Outlaw Speedway
524
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
525
Mike Nagel Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
526
David Fingerlow
Ransomville Speedway
527
Jim Harbison
Ransomville Speedway
528
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville Speedway
529
John Traphagen
Skyline Speedway
530
7/29/2017
Lonnie Rivers
Airborne Speedway
531
Greg Atkins
Airborne Speedway
532
Rene Clair
Autodrome Drummond
533
Richie Pratt Jr.
Bridgeport Speedway
534
Dale Gifford
Brockville Speedway
535
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
536
Jamie Brown
Can Am Speedway
537
Taylor Caprera
Can Am Speedway
538
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
539
Randy Fox
5 Mile Point Speedway
540
Darwin Greene
Fonda Speedway
541
Joe Abbass
Fulton Speedway
542
Mike Stanton Jr.
Fulton Speedway
543
Will Shields
Fulton Speedway
544
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
545
Andrew Smith
Genesee Speedway
546
Brad Grim
Grandview Speedway
547
Craig VonDohren
Grandview Speedway
548
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
549
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Speedway
550
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
551
Rex King
Sharon Speedway
552
7/30/2017
Gage Morin
Cornwall Speedway
553
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
554
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
555
Tommy Collins Jr.
Penn Can Speedway
556
Eric Rudolph
Susquehanna Speedway
557
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome
558
8/2/2017
Mike Mahaney
Fonda Speedway "The Jack"
559
Ryan Godown
Delmar Speedway
560
8/3/2017
Jordn Justice
Delmar Speedway
561
8/4/2017
Brandon McGill
Accord Speedway
562
Ryan McCartney
Accord Speedway
563
Vinnie Visconti
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
564
8/5/2017
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
565
Ryan Scott
Brockville Speedway
566
Luke Whittaker
Brockville Speedway
567
Remmington Hamm
Can Am Speedway
568
Zach Sobotka
Can Am Speedway
569
Kevin Ridley
Canandaigua Speedway
570
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
571
Rachel Zacharias
Fulton Speedway
572
Andrew Smith
Genesee Speedway
573
Craig VonDohren
Grandview Speedway
574
Lonnie Riggs
Mercer Speedway
575
James Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
576
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
577
Connor King
New Egypt Speedway
578
Rex King Jr.
Sharon Speedway
579
Colton Wilson
Thunder Mountain Speedway
580
Mike Nagel Jr.
Thunder Mountain Speedway
581
8/6/2017
Matt Janczuk
Utica Rome Speedway
582
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
583
Chad Chavalier
Humberstone Speedway
584
Shane Pecore
Cornwall Speedway
585
Johnathon Ferguson
Cornwall Speedway
586
8/8/2017
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
587
Matt Sheppard
Ransomville Speedway
585
8/9/2017
Jay Mallory
Merrittville Speeway
586
Matt Sheppard
Merrittville Speedway
587
8/10/2017
Matt Guerreri
Rolling Wheels Raceway
588
Gary Tomkins
Rolling Wheels Raceway
589
8/11/2017
Keith Flach
Albany Saratoga Speedway
590
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Granby
591
Craig VonDohren
Big diamond Speedway
592
Bill August
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
593
Junior Delormier
Mohawk Speedway
594
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
595
Jamie Begor
Mohawk Speedway
596
8/12/2017
Jackson Gill
Can Am Speedway
597
Matt Guererri
Canandaigua Speedway
598
Kyle Inman
Genesee Speedway
599
Erick Rudolph
Mercer Speedway
600
Ryan Susice
Merrittville Speedway
601
Rob Knapp
Merrittville Speedway
602
Gord MacIntosh
Merrittville Speedway
603
Roddy Watt
Orange County Speedway
604
Dillon Groover
Woodhull Speedway
605
Kurtis Cayer
Cornwall Speedway
606
Luke Whittaker
Cornwall Speedway
607
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
608
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Speedway
609
Matt Sheppard
Albany Saratoga Speedway
610
8/16/2017
Erick Rudolph
McKean County Speedway - BRP Tour
611
8/17/2017
Tim Fuller
Cornwall Speedway
612
8/18/2017
Billy Decker     
Brewerton Speedway
613
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville Speedway
614
Chad Chevalier
Ohsweken Speedway - ROC
615
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
616
Kyle Wendt
Ransomville Speedway
617
Greg Martin
Ransomville Speedway
618
8/19/2017
Mike Perrotte
Airborne Speedway
619
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby
620
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
621
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
622
Steve Barber
Brockville Speedway
623
Dave Marcuccilli
Canandaigua Speedway
624
Mike Maresca
Fonda Speedway
625
Tim Sears
Fulton Speedway
626
Alan Fink
Fulton Speedway
627
Mike Lisowski
Grandview Speedway
628
Demertrios Drellos
Lebanon Valley Speedway
629
Kyle Fink
Mercer Speedway
630
Gregg Rauscher
Merrittville Speedway
631
Brad Rouse
Merrittville Speedway
632
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville Speedway
633
Mike Lyons
New Egypt Speedway
634
Andrew Smith
Old Bradford
635
Gary Edwards
Orange County Speedway
636
Ken Hammond
Thunder Mountain Speedway
637
Chance Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
638
Connor Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain Speedway
639
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
640
8/20/2017
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
641
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Big Block
642
Matt Sheppard
Utica Rome Small Block
643
Brandon Hightower     
SAbine County Speedway
644
8/21/2017
Cameron Tuttle
Ransomville Speedway
645
Derek Wagner
Ransomville Speedway
646
8/23/2017
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt
647
8/24/2017
Matt Sheppard
Ohsweken Speedway
648
8/25/2017
Vinny Visconti
Accord Speedway
649
Alan Barker
Afton Speedway
650
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
651
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond
652
Tim Sears Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
653
Billy Van Pelt
Freedom Speedway
654
Dave Richer
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
655
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
656
Joel Hargrave
Mohawk Speedway
657
Dan Pompey
CanAm Speedway
658
Mike Schane
Penn Cann Speedway
659
Bubby Pawlak
Ransomville Speedway
660
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway
661
Steve Bernard
Le RPm Speedway
662
8/26/2017
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
663
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville Speedway
664
Tyler Meeks
Can Am Speedway
665
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
666
Paul Guerreri
Canandaigua Speedway
667
Brian Weaver
5 Mile Point
668
Alan Fink
Fulton Speedway
669
Todd Root
Fulton Speedway
670
Andrew Smith
Genesee Speedway
671
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
672
Kyle Fink
Mercer Speedway
673
Gord MacIntosh
Merrittville Speedway
673
Chad Brachmann
Merrittville Speedway
674
Alan Barker
Thunder Mountain
675
Jeff Daugherty
Woodhull Speedway
676
Dale Welty
Woodhull Speedway
677
8/27/2017
Larry Wight
Utica Rome Speedway
678
Chad Chevalier
Humberstone Speedway
679
Mike Bowman
Humberstone Speedway
680
8/30/2017
Duane Howard
Georgetown Speedway
681
9/01/2017
Ryan McCartney
Accord Speedway
682
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Afton Speedway
683
Allan Hodge
Afton Speedway
684
Alain Bosivert
Autodrome Granby
685
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Speedway
686
Chris Hile
Brewerton Speedway
687
Nick Krause
Brewerton Speedway
688
Mat Williamson
Freedom Speedway
689
Kyle Inman
Freedom Speedway
690
Lance Willix
Mohawk Speedway
691
Brent Kelsey
Mohawk Speedway
692
Chris Fisher
Outlaw Speedway
693
Michael Schane
Penn Can Speedway
694
Derek Borkenhagen
Ransomville Speedway
695
Cameron Tuttle
Ransomville Speedway
696
9/02/2017
Steve Bernier
Airborne Speedway
697
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond
698
Adam Pierson
Bear Ridge Speedway
699
Todd Hayward
Bear Ridge Speedway
700
Matt Brown
can Am Speedway
701
Preston Forbes
Can Am Speedway
702
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
703
Justin Haers
Canandaigua Speedway
704
Matt Sheppard
Canandaigua Speedway
705
Billy Whittaker
Fulton Speedway
706
Tyler Trump
Fulton Speedway
707
Nick Krause
Fulton Speedway
708
Andrew Smith
Skyline Speedway
709
Brian White
Skyline Speedway
710
Russell Morseman
Woodhull Speedway
711
9/03/2017
James Michael Friesen
Humberstone Speedway
712
Duane Howard
Big Diamond Speedway
713
Mario Clair
Cornwall Speedway
714
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport Speedway
715
9/9/2017
Larry Wight
Autodrome Granby
716
Brad Rouse
Ransomville Speedway
717
9/9/2017
Billy Dunn
Can Am Speedway
718
Zack Sobatka
Can Am Speedway
719
Matt Sheppard
Le RPM
720
Clay Butler
Grandview Speedway
721
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
722
Mike Mahaney
Grandview Speedway
723
Lem Atkins
Lebanon Valley
724
John Virgilio
Lebanon Valley
725
Cody McPherson
Merrittville Speedway
726
Bob Warren
Sharon Speedway
727
Jamie Mills
Delmar Speedway
728
Dominic Buffalino
New Egypt
729
Craig Mitchell
Orange County Speedway
730
9/10/2017
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
731
Brian White
Skyline Speedway
732
9/15/2017
Duane Howard
Delmar Speedway
733
Ryan Beltz
Grandview Speedway
734
Steve Bernard
Mohawk Speedway
735
Dan Pompey
Penn Can Speedway
736
Michael Schane
Penn Can Speedway
737
Matt Farnham
Ransomville Speedway
738
Kyle Wendt
Ransomville Speedway
739
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
740
Kyle Inman
Genessee Speedway
741
9/16/2017
Mat Williamson
Freedom Speedway
742
Mario Clair
Autodrome Drummond
743
Kyle Redner
Bethel Speedway
744
Tim Fuller
Mohawk Speedway
745
Johnathon Ferguson
Mohawk Speedway
746
Ricky Newton
Genesse Speedway
747
9/17/2017
PJ Goodwin
Five Mile Point
748
Brian Weaver
Five Mile Point
749
Matt Sheppard
Cornwall Speedway
750
9/22/2017
Steve Bernard
Le RPM Speedway
751
Robert Delormier
Le RPM Speedway
752
Martin Pelletier
Bright SPeedway
753
9/23/2017
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond
754
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
755
Mat Williamson
Bright Speedway
756
Josh Sunn
Bear Ridge Speedway
757
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw Raceway Park
758
9/24/2017
Steve Bernier
Airborne Speedway
759
Alex Lajoie
Airborne Speedway
760
JR Heffner
Glen Ridge Speedway
761
9/30/2017
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
762
10/01/2017
Billy Decker
Fulton 200
763
Ron David III
Fulton Speedway
764
10/03/2017
Mat Williamson
Utica Rome
765
Glen Forward
Utica Rome
766
10/05/2017
Chad Brachmann
Brewerton Speedway
767
Dave Marcucilli
Brewerton Speedway
768
10/06/2017
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Speedway
769
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Afton Speedway
770
Brian White
Afton Speedway
771
10/07/2017
Tom Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
772
Ryan Watt
Afton Speedway
773
Jimmy Holden
Mercer Speedway
774
Jeremy Weaver
Mercer Speedway
775
Matt Sheppard
Oswego Speedway
776
Dave Marcuccilli
Oswego Speedway
777
10/08/2017
Matt Sheppard
Oswego Speedway
778
10/13/2017
Billy Decker
Brockville Speedway
779
Dylan Evoy
Brockville Speedway
780
10/14/2017
Luke Whittaker
Brockville Speedway
781
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
782
Brian Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
783
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
784
10/20/2017
Ryan Watt
Delmar Speedway
785
10/21/2017
Craig VonDohren
Delmar Speedway
786
Brandon Grosso
New Egypt Speedway
787
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
788
Dave Marcucilli
Outlaw Speedway Grit Sportsman

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com