SHOPPING CART

2018 Feature Winners List

DATE
Driver
Track
1
27/1/2018
Brett Clark
Bairnsdale Australia
2
28/1/2018
Anthony Ashen
Lismore -Australia
3
15/2/18
Tim McCreadie
Volusia Speedway
4
16/2/2018
Matt Sheppard
Volusia Speedway
5
17/2/2018
Tim McCreadie
Volusia Speedway
6
24/2/2018
Anthony Ashen
Lismore Speedway
7
16/3/2018
Brandon Hightower
Devils Bowl
8
Craig VonDohren
Georgetown Speedway
9
17/3/2018
Ryan Watt
Georgetown Speedway
10
31/3/2018
Ryan Watt
Georgetown Speedway
11
Brandon Hightower
Sabine Motor Speedway
12
11/4/2018
Joe Toth
Delaware International
13
Matt Sheppard
Delaware International
14
13/4/2018
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond Speedway
15
14/4/2018
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
16
Erick Rudolph
Grandview Speedway
17
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
18
Tommy Collins
Five Mile Point
19
21/4/2018
Ryan Watt
Grandview Speedway
20
Brad Grim
Grandview Speedway
21
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
22
Jordan Cox
New Egypt Speedway
23
Bob Joshambowski
Orange County Speedway
24
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
25
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw Speedway
26
22/4/2018
Tommy Collins
Skyline Speedway
27
24/4/2018
Tim McCreadie
Albany Saratoga Speedway
28
27/4/2018
Duane Howard
Big Diamond Speedway
29
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond Speedway
30
Shane Pecore
Fulton Speedway
31
28/4/2018
Jordan Watson
Delaware International
32
Kevin Vaclavicek
New Egypt Speedway
33
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
34
Brandon Hightower
Sabine Motor Speedway
35
29/4/2018
Tommy Collins
Bridgeport Speedway
36
4/5/2018
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
37
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw Speedway
38
Brad Robertrs
Georgetown Speedway
39
5/5/2018
Billy Pauch Sr.
Bridgeport Speedway
40
Brad Roberts
Bridgeport Speedway
41
Sammy Martz
Bridgeport Speedway
42
Joey Colsten
Five Mile Point
43
Tommy Collins
Five Mile Point
44
Tim Fuller
Fonda Speedway
45
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
46
Brandon Ford
Fulton Speedway
47
Mike Stanton Jr.
Fulton Speedway
48
Billy Clark Jr.
Fulton Speedway
49
Quinn Wallis
Fulton Speedway
50
Addison Bowman
Fulton Speedway
51
Sarah Johnson
Genesee Speedway
52
Brad Arnold
Grandview Speedway
53
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
54
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
55
Matt Guerreri
Land Of Legends
56
Nick Cooper
Land Of Lgends
57
Cory Costa
Woodhull Speedway
58
Pat Wall
New Egypt Speedway
59
Joe Toth
New Egypt Speedway
60
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville Speedway
61
Matt Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
62
Bucko Branham
Airborne Speedway
63
Mike Dawson
Skyline Speedway
64
5/11/2018
Dan Pompey
PennCan Speedway
65
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Afton Motorsports Park
66
Craig VonDohren
Big Diamond Speedway
67
Ryan Arbuthnot
Can Am Speedway
68
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville Speedway
69
Tim Fuller
Mohawk Speedway
70
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville Speedway
71
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
72
Brian Fish
Outlaw Speedway
73
Cody Jackson
Outlaw Speedway
74
Cody Wolfe
Ransomville Speedway
75
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville Speedway
76
Ajay Potrzebowski Sr.
The Hill Speedway
77
12/05/2018
Steve Bernier
Airborne Park Speedway
78
Luke Whittaker
Brockville Speedway
79
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville Speedway
80
Bobby Watkins
Delaware International
81
Larry Wight
Fulton Speedway
82
Jessica Power
Fulton Speedway
83
Tyler Murray
Fulton Speedway
84
James Michael Friesen
Merrittville Speedway
85
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
86
Steve Bernard
Le RPM
87
David Hebert
Le RPM
88
Ajay Potrzebowski Jr.
Skyline Speedway
89
Dale Welty
Skyline Speedway
90
Ray Bliss
Genesee Speedway
91
13/5/2018
Matt Sjeppard
Utice-Rome Speedway
92
AJ Filbeck
Utice-Rome Speedway
93
Addison Bowman
Utica-Rome Speedway
94
Rusty Smith
Afton
95
Keith Flach
Albany Saratoga Speedway
96
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby
97
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
98
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
99
Dave Marcuccilli
Brewerton Speedway
100
Mike Stanton Jr.
Brewerton Speedway
101
Corey Barker
Brewerton Speedway
102
Jordan McCreadie
Can-Am Speedway
103
Jack Meeks
Can-Am Speedway
104
Nate Klinger
Big Diamond
105
Ray Leonard
Penn Can Speedway
106
Mat Williamson
Freedom Motorsports Park
107
Brad Rouse
Freedom Motorsports Park
108
Tim Fuller
Mohawk Speedway
109
Johnathon Ferguson
Mohawk Speedway
110
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
111
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
112
Dylan Robtoy
Mohawk Speedway
113
Cody McPherson
Ransomville Speedway
114
20/05/2018
Michael Dusseault
Autodrome St.Gillaume
115
Alan Johnson
Land Of Legends
116
Dave Marcuccilli
Land Of Legends
117
Steve Bernard
Cornwall Speedway
118
Garrett Krummert
Tri-City Speedway
119
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
120
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport Speedway
121
21/05/2018
Kevin Ridley
Weedsport Speedway
122
Tim Fuller
Cornwall Speedway
123
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
124
24/05/2018
Matt Sheppard
Delaware International
125
25/05/2018
Mario Clair
Autodrome Granby
126
Craig VonDohren
Big Diamond Speedway
127
Shawn Light
Big Diamond Speedway
128
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
129
Chris Mackey
Brewerton Speedway
130
Danny O'Brien
Can-Am Speedway
131
Joel Hall
Can-Am Speedway
132
Mat Williamson
Lernerville Speedway
133
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
134
Joey Grammes
Penn-Can Speedway
135
Michael Schane
Penn Can Speedway
136
Tommy Flannigan
Ransomville Speedway
137
James Henry
Ransomville Speedway
138
26/05/2018
Sam Martz
Bridgeport Speedway
139
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
140
Jeremy LaSalle
Brockville Speedway
141
Joey Colston
Five Mile Point
142
Tyler Murray
Fulton Speedway
143
Jake Holmes
Fulton Speedway
144
Ron David III
Fulton Speedway
145
Brett Kressley
Grandview Speedway
146
Craig Whitmoyer
Grandview Speedway
147
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
148
Kane Bristolr
Land of Legends
149
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
150
Mike Bowman
Merrittville Speedway
151
Domenick Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
152
Dave Conant Jr.
Genessee Speedway
153
Bryan Cloutier
Autodrome Drummond
154
27/05/2018
Kayle Robideaux
Cornwall Speedway
155
Thomas Cook
Cornwaall Speedway
156
Mat Williamson
Eriez Speedway
157
Dale Welty
Skyline Speedway
158
Josh Dunn
Devil's Bowl
159
Cody McPherson
Humberstone Speedway
160
01/06/2018
Joe Cappola
Accord Speedway
161
Danny O'Brien
Can-Am Speedway
162
David Rogers
can-Am Speedway
163
Craig VonDohren
Georgetown Speedway
164
Cody Wolfe
Ransomville Speedway
165
Kevin Wills
Ransomville Speedway
166
Brianna Ladouceur
Mohawk Speedway
167
02/06/2018
Steve Bernier
Airbrorne Speedway
168
Bucko Branham
Airborne Speedway
169
David Hebert
Autodrome Drummond
170
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville Speedway
171
Brian White
Five Mile Point
172
Pat Ward
Fulton Speedway
173
Alan Fink
Fulton Speedway
174
Chris Bonoffski
Fulton Speedway
175
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
176
Paul Guererri
Land Of Legends
177
John Virgillio
Lebanon Valley
178
Mat Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
179
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull Speedway
180
Dale Welty
Skyline Speedway
181
Wayne Stearns
Bear Ridge Speedway
182
3/6/2018
Paul Martin
Bethel Motor Speedway
183
Blaze Myers
Sharon Speedway
184
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Drummond
185
Duane Howard
Big Diamond
186
Doug Hendricks
Big Diamond
187
Larry Wight
Brewerton Speedway
188
Nick Krause
Brewerton Speedway
189
Will Shields
Brewerton Speedway
190
Billy Dunn
Can-Am Speedway
191
Dave Marcuccilli
Can-Am Speedway
192
Billy VanPelt
Freedom Motorsports Park
193
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville peedway
194
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw Speedway
195
Jimmy Zacharius
Outlaw Speedway
196
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can Speedway
197
Matt Brewer
Penn Can Speedway
198
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
199
Garrison Krents
Ransomville Speedway
200
Orval Harris
Ransomville Speedway
201
Matt Woodruff
Airborne Speedway
202
Brianna Ladouceur
Mohawk Speedway
203
9/6/2018
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport Speedway
204
Danny O'Brien
Brockville Speedway
205
Shane Pecore
Brockville Speedway
206
Brock Cullen
Brockville Speedway
207
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton Speedway
208
Jake Davis
Fulton Speedway
209
Mark Yorker
Fulton Speedway
210
Brian Hirthler
Grandview Speedway
211
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
212
Dave Marcuccilli
Land of Legends
213
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
214
Matt Williamson
Merrittville Speedway
215
Jordan Cosco
Merrittville Speedway
216
Dominick Buffalino
New Egypt Speedway
217
Jeremy Smith
Thunder mountain
218
Dillon Groover
Woodhull Speedway
219
Garrett Krummert
Pennsylvania Speedway
220
Bobby Joashembowski
Orange County Speedway
221
10/06/2018
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport Speedway
222
Kurtis Cayer
Cornwall Speedway
223
12/06/2018
Matt Sheppard
Albany Saratoga
224
Skip Picwick
Afton Motorsports Park
225
Matt Delorenzo
Albany Saratoga
226
Jason Gray
Albany Saratoga
227
Stephen Kneer
Albany Saratoga
228
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
229
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
230
Michael Burrows
Big Diamond Speedway
231
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton Speedway
232
Billy Dunn
can-Am Speedway
233
Brian Hudson
Can-Am Speedway
234
Mat Williamson
Freedom Motorsports Park
235
Billy van Pelt
Freedom Motorsports Park
236
Rex King Jr
Lernerville Speedway
237
Brent Kelsey
Mohawk Speedway
238
Alan Johnson
Outlaw Speedway
239
Dale Welty
Outlaw Speedway
240
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville Speedway
241
Chris Burek
Ransomville Speedway
242
16/06/2018
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Drummond
243
Jim Gallagher
Bridgeport Speedway
244
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville Speedway
245
Xavier Andrews
Brockville Speedway
246
HJ Bunting III
Delaware Speedway
247
Demetrios Drellos
Fonda Speedway
248
Tom Sears JR.
Fulton Speedway
249
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview Speedway
250
Erick Rudolph
Land OF Legends
251
Steve Gray
Land Of Legends
252
Ryan Susice
Merrittville Speedway
253
James Michael Freisen
Merrittville Speedway
254
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt Speedway
255
Tommy Meier
Orange County Speedway
256
Jeremy Smith
Thunder Mountain
257
Scott McGinnis
Genessee Speedway
258
Justin Shea
Raceway 7
259
Garrett Krummert
Pittsburgh Motor Speedway
260
Jim Gallagher
Bridgeport Speedway
261
17/06/2018
Brad Rouse
Humberstone Speedway
262
Pat Ward
Utica-Rome Speedway
263
Kevin Root
Utica-Rome Speedway
264
19/06/2018
Ryan Watt
Delaware
265
20/06/2018
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
266
Shane Pecore
Can-Am
267
21/06/2018
Steve Bernard
Le RPM
268
Yan Bussiere
Le RPM
269
22/06/2018
Steven Gray
270
Duane Howard
Big Diamond
271
Nick Krause
Brewerton
272
Thomas Cook
Mohawk
273
Derek Wagner
Ransomville
274
23/06/2018
Billy Pauch Sr.
Bridgeport
275
Brad Roberts
Bridgeport
276
Nathan Mohr
Grandview Speedway
277
27/06/2018
David VanHorn
New Egypt
278
Cale Ross
New Egypt
279
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
280
Martin Lessard
Autodrome Granby
281
Craig Whitmoyer
Big Diamond
282
Tim Sears Jr.
Brewerton
283
Nick Krause
Brewerton
284
Mark Yorker
Brewerton
285
Rich Townsend
Brewerton
286
Chris Mackey
Brewerton
287
Jordan McCreadie
can-Am
288
Billy Van Pelt
Freedom
289
Tim Fuller
Mohawk International
290
Jason Rose
Mohawk International
291
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
292
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can
293
Matt Farnham
Ransomville
294
30/03/2018
Danny O'Brien
Brockville
295
Shane Pecore
Brockville
296
Joseph Watson
Delaware
297
Jordan McCreadie
Fulton
298
Brandon Ford
Fulton
299
Alan Fink
Fulton
300
Brett Kressley
Grandview
301
Kenny Tremont
Lebanon Valley
302
Brett Haas
Lebanon Valley
303
Mike Bowman
Merrittville
304
Rex King Sr.
Stateline
305
Phil Vigneri
Stateline
306
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull
307
Dale Welty
Skyline
308
1/08/2014
Matt Sheppard
309
Brianna Ladouceur
Cornwall
310
Thomas Cook
Cornwall
311
James Michael Friesen
Humberstone
312
Billy Dunn
Utica-Rome
313
3/7/2018
Dave Marcuccilli
Weedsport
314
5/7/2018
Danny Johnson
Land of Legends
315
6/7/2018
Darwin Greene
Afton
316
Craig VonDohren
Big Diamond
317
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville
318
Alan Johnson
Outlaw
319
Ryan Susice
Ransomville
320
Derek Wagner
Ransomvillle
321
Cody Wolfe
Ransomville
322
Dale Welty
Accord
323
Andy Howard
Mohawk
324
7/7/2018
Tyler Vinson
Land Of Legends
325
Richie Pratt
Bridgeport
326
Danny O'Brien
Brockville
327
Joseph Watson
Delaware
328
Devon Zona
Five Mile Point
329
Jessica Power
Fulton
330
Billy Whittaker
Fulton
331
Jessica Powers
Fulton
332
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley
333
Mike Bowman
Merrittville
334
Dayton Brewer
Woodhull
335
8/7/2018
Adam Rozon
Cornwall
336
Louie Jackson Jr.
Cornwall
337
James Michael Friesen
Humberstone
338
Cody McPherson
Humberstone
339
12/7/2018
Matt Sheppard
Cornwall
340
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
341
13/7/2018
Zach Sobotka
Brewerton
342
Alan Fink
Brewerton
343
Billy Dunn
can-Am
344
Dave Rogers
Can-Am
345
Craig vonDohren
Big Diamond
346
Kevin Hamel
Le RPM
347
Alan Wills
Ransomville
348
Garrison Krentz
Ransomville
349
Brian Mnoahan Jr.
Ransomville
350
Steve Bernard
Autodrome Granby
351
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome Granby
352
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
353
Chris Frennier
Mohawk
354
Brian McGinley
Mohawk
355
Doug Hendricks
Big Diamond
356
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville
357
Scott Ferrier
Afton
358
Matt Delorenzo
Albany Saratoga
359
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can
360
14/7/2018
Stephane Fillion
Autodrome BSL
361
Doug Manmiller
Grandview
362
Mike Lisowski
Grandview
363
Danny O'Brien
Brockville
364
Jonathan Ferguson
Brockville
365
Brock Cullen
Brockville
366
Jordan Watson
Delaware
367
Jeremy Smith
Thunder Mountain
368
Tom Eiklor
Thunder Mountain
369
Chris Whitehead
Orange County
370
JR Heffner
Lebanon Valley
371
Dale Welty
Skyline
372
Austin Germinio
Fulton
373
15/7/2018
Kayle Robidoux
Cornwall
374
Brianna Ladouceur
Cornwall
375
Cody McPherson
Humberstone
376
Matt Janczuk
Utica rome
377
Erick Rudolph
Utica Rome
378
Garrett Krummert
Tri-City
379
19/07/2018
James Henry
Genesee
380
20/07/2018
Jeremy Smith
Afton
381
Dan Burman
Afton
382
Matt Delorenzo
Albany Saratoga
383
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
384
Nick Krause
Brewerton
385
Billy Van Pelt
Freedom
386
Duane Howard
Georgetown
387
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville
388
Brianna Ladouceur
Mohawk
389
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
390
Jesse Cotriss
Ransomville
391
Chris Burek
Ransomville
392
Bubby Pawlak
Ransomville
393
21/07/2018
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
394
Ryan Scott
Brockville
395
Brock Cullen
Brockville
396
Pat Ward
Fulton
397
Austin Germino
Fulton
398
Erick Rudolph
Land Of Legends
399
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley
400
Rex King Jr.
Sharon
401
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
402
Dave Marcuccilli
Utica Rome
403
24/07/2018
Matt Sheppard
Autodrome Drummond
404
26/07/2018
Jeremy Smith
Afton
405
Dale Welty
Afton
406
27/07/2018
Jason Gray
Albany Saratoga
407
Tim Sears Jr.
Brewerton
408
Mark Yorker
Brewerton
409
Zach Sobotka
Brewerton
410
Phil Vigneri Jr.
Freedom
411
Jim Rasey
Lernerville
412
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
413
Brianna Ladouceur
Mohawk
414
Xavier Perrin
Mohawk
415
28/07/2018
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
416
Ken Peoples
The Hill
417
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
418
Chris Herbison
Brockville
419
Joseph Watson
Delaware
420
Ron David III
Fulton
421
Matt Becker
Fulton
422
Pete Bicknell
Merrittville
423
Jay Mallory
Merrittville
424
Cory Costa
Outlaw
425
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw
426
Rex King Jr.
Sharon
427
29/07/2018
Erick Rudolph
Weedsport
428
Dave Marcuccilli
Weedsport
429
Matt Sheppard
BAPS
430
29/07/2018
CD Beauchamp
Cornwall
431
Demetrios Drellos
Devils Bowl
432
Greg Panunte
Humberstone
433
03/08/2018
Dany Gagne
Granby
434
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
435
Rex King Sr.
Lernerville
436
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
437
04/08/2018
Steve Bernard
Drummond
438
Billy Pauch Sr.
Bridgeport
439
Danny O'Brien
Brockville
440
Melissa Gifford
Brockville
441
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville
442
Joseph Watson
Delaware
443
Ryan Riddle
Delaware
444
Tim Sears Jr.
Fulton
445
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview
446
Mike Lisowski
Grandview
447
Tyler Vinson
Land of Legends
448
Justin Wright
Land Of Legends
449
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
450
James Michael Friesen
Merrittville
451
Chas Wolbert
Sharon
452
Jeremy Smith
Thunder Mountain
453
Kenny Peoples
Woodhull
454
05/08/2018
Matt Sheppard
Utica-Rome
455
Jack Butler
Big diamond
456
Luke Whittaker
Cornwall
457
Brianna Ladouceur
Cornwall
458
Cody McPherson
Humberstone
459
06/08/2018
Ryan Susice
Merrittville
460
Kyle Inman
Merrittville
461
07/08/2018
Craig VonDohren
Delaware
462
Kevin Wills
Ransomville
463
09/08/2018
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull
464
10/08/2018
Daryl Nutting
Albany Saratoga
465
Duane Howard
Big Diamond
466
Dave Dissinger
Big Diamond
467
Nick Krause
Brewerton
468
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
469
Alan Rudalavage
Penn Can
470
Martin Pelletier
Autodrome
471
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville
472
11/08/2018
James Henry
Ransomville
473
David Fingerlow
Ransomville
474
Steve Bernier
Airborne Park
475
Danny O'Brien
Brockville
476
Brock Cullen
Brockville
477
Todd Root
Fulton
478
Alan Fink
Fulton
479
Matt Steffenhagen
Genessee
480
Alan Johnson
Land Of Legends
481
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
482
Brad Rouse
Merrittville
483
Steve Bernard
Le Rpm
484
Alan Therrien
Le RPM
485
12/08/2018
Chas Wolbert
Sharon
486
Joey Ladouceur
Cornwall
487
Cody McPherson
Humberstone
488
18/8/2018
Claude Hutchings Jr.
Utica Rome
489
Steve Bernier
Airborne
490
Mario Clair
Drummond
491
Luke Whittaker
Brockville
492
Brock Cullen
Brockville
493
Jarrett Herbison
Brockville
494
Time Sears Jr.
Fulton
495
Brandon Ford
Fulton
496
Chris Mackey
Fulton
497
Zach Sobotka
Fulton
498
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
499
Tyler vinson
Land Of Legends
500
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
501
Brad Rouse
Merrittville
502
Chas Wolbert
Sharon
503
Kenny Peoples
Woodhull
504
23/8/2018
Brandon Hightower
Lonestar
505
24/8/2018
Martin Pelletier
Cornwall
506
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
507
Billy Pauch Sr.
Grandview
508
Stephen Kneer
Albany Saratoga
509
Steve Bernier
Granby
510
Tim Kerr
Brewerton
511
Alan Fink
Brewerton
512
Kevin Root
Brewerton
513
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
514
Brian Swartzlander
Lernerville
515
Matt Farnham
Ransomville
516
Austin Susice
Ransomville
517
25/08/2018
Dalton Maynard
the Hill
518
Kevin Beach
Big Diamond
519
Steve Bernier
Airborne
520
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
521
Tom Moore Jr.
Bridgeport
522
Larry Wight
Fulton
523
Jake Davis
Fulton
524
Scott Prentice
Fulton
525
Jared Umbenhauer
Grandview
526
Billy Dunn
Land Of Legends
527
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley
528
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
529
Dave Dipietro Jr.
Merrittville
530
David Hebert
Le RPM
531
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sharon
532
26/8/2018
Kyle Inman
533
Aaron Pugh
Brockville Speedway
534
Xavier Perrin
Brockville
535
Mario Clair
Cornwall
536
Billy Dunn
Utica-Rome
537
Dave Moyer
Utica-Rome
538
31/08/2018
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
539
Jake scarborough
540
Mat Williamson
Humberstone
541
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
542
David Hebert
Granby
543
Alex Lajoie
Granby
544
Pat Ward
Brewerton
545
tyler Corcoran
Brewerton
546
Dave Marcuccilli
Brewerton
547
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
548
Jack Meeks
Can-Am
549
Dillon Groover
Freedom
550
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
551
Brianna Ladouceur
Mohawk
552
Pete Bicknell
Ransomville
553
Darrell Borkenhagen
Ransomville
554
Bubby Pawlak
Ransomville
555
1/09/2018
Steve Bernier
Airborne
556
Mario Clair
Drummond
557
Martin Pelletier
Drummond
558
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
559
Brock Cullen
Brockville
560
Luke Whittaker
Brockville
561
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville
562
Larry Wight
Fulton
563
Quinn Wallis
Fulton
564
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley
565
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville
566
Dave DiPietro Jr.
Merrittville
567
Dillon Groover
Woodhull
568
2/09/2018
Steve Bernier
Cornwall
569
Martin Pelletier
Cornwall
570
Greg Panunte
Humberstone
571
Tommy Collins
Thunder Mountain
572
7/09/2018
Rex King Sr,
Sharon
573
Tyler Johnston
Accord
574
Dennis Clapperton
Afton
575
Brian Calabrese
Glen Ridge
576
Bob Henry Jr.
can-Am
577
Ryan Susice
Ransomville
578
Brad Rouse
Ransomville
579
8/09/2018
Brad Rouse
Merrittville
580
Tim Fuller
Can-Am
581
Jeremy smith
thunder Mountain
582
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull
583
Chris Frennier
Airborne
584
Jared Miller
Orange County
585
Kenny Hammond
Thunder Mountain
586
14/09/2018
Matt Sheppard
Brewerton
587
Alan Fink
Brewerton
588
Dave DiPietro Jr.
Ransomville
589
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
590
Thomas Cook
Mohawk
591
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview
592
Mike Schane
Penn Can
593
15/09/2018
Pat Ward
Fonda
594
Billy Van Pelt
Freedom
595
Brad Rouse
Genessee
596
Duane Howard
Grandview
597
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
598
Martin Pelletier
Mohawk
599
Shaun Walker
Thunder Mountain
600
Domenic Roselli
Thunder Mountain
601
09/21/2018
Brad Rouse
Brighton
602
Duane Howard
Georgetown
603
Steve Bernier
Autodrome Grandby
604
Gary Lindberg
Brighton
605
James Friesen
Brighton
606
Tim Fuller
Fonda
607
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt
608
Alex Lajoie
Drummond
608
9/23/2018
Dave Marcuccilli
Outlaw
609
9/29/2018
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
610
Stephen Kemery
Bridgeport
611
Jordan Watson
Delaware
612
Scott Hitchins
Delaware
613
10/3/2018
Erick Rudolph
Weedsport
614
Dave Marcuccilli
Weedsport
615
10/4/2018
Larry Wight
Brewerton
616
Dave Marcuccilli
Brewerton
617
10/5/2018
Kyle Fink
Mercer
618
10/6/2018
Kenny Hammond
Thunder Mountain
619
Mike schane
Thunder Mountain
620
Chas Wolbert
Pen motor speedway
621
Garrett Krummert
Mercer
622
Will Thomas
Mercer
623
10/7/2018
Shane Pecore
Oswego
624
Larry Wight
Oswego
625
10/12/2018
Erick Rudolph
Brockville
626
Ryan Watt
Port royal
627
Martin Pelletier
Brockville
628
Micke schane
Penn Can Speedway
629
10/13/2018
Matt williamson
Brockville
630
Ryan Susice
Genessee
631
Kyle Inman
Genessee
632
Ryan Watt
Grandview
633
Craig Whtmoyer
Grandview
634
Garrett Krummert
Lernerville
635
10/14/2018
Dakota Kohler
Selinsgrover
636
Garrett Krummert
Lernerville
637
10/18/2018
Mike Gular
Orange County
638
10/19/2018
Craig VonDohren
Delaware
639
10/20/2018
Jordan Watson
Delaware
640
Michael Burrows
BAPS
641
10/27/2018
Tyler Thompson
Charlotte

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com