SHOPPING CART

2019 Feature Winners List

DATE
DRIVER
TRACK
1
01/21/19
Brett Clark
Bairnsdale Speedway Australia
2
02/01/19
Brett Clark
Bairnsdale Speedway Australia
3
02/03/19
David Clark
Lismore Speedway Australia
4
02/09/19
Brett Clark
Bairnsdale Speedway Australia
5
02/13/19
Billy Decker
Volusia Speedway
6
02/13/19
Matt Sheppard
Volusia Speedway
7
02/15/19
Larry Wight
Volusia Speedway
8
02/17/19
Royden Alcorn
Galinga Speedway Australia
9
03/30/19
Billy Pauch Sr
Bridgeport Speedway
10
04/06/2019
Matt Sheppard
Grandview
11
Kevin Hirthler
Grandview
12
Ryan Simmons
New Egypt
13
Dave Marcuccilli
Five Mile Point
14
04/07/2019
Matt Sheppard
Orange County
15
Grant Hilfiger
Orange County
16
04/13/2019
Jack Butler
Grandview
17
Brett Kressley
Grandview
18
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt
19
Matt Sheppard
Can-Am
20
Taylor Caprara
can-Am
21
Garrett Krummert
Mercer
22
Rex King
Mercer
23
Stephen Kemery
Bridgeport
24
04/20/19
Kadale Kolar
82 Speedway
25
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview
26
04/27/19
Steve Bernier
Plattdburgh
27
Kenny Tremont Jr
Lebanon Valley
28
Brandon Edgar
Grandview Speedway
29
Duane Howard
Grandview
30
Matt Sheppard
Fonda
31
04/30/19
Matt Sheppard
Delaware
32
05/04/19
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull
33
Tommy Collins
Thunder moutain
34
Luke Whittaker
Plattsburgh
35
Davey Sammons
New Egypt
36
Paul Gaboury
Merrittville
37
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
38
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
39
Kane Bristol
Land Of Legrends
40
Craig Von Dohren
Grandview
41
Larry Wight
Fulton
42
Matt Janzcuk
Fulton
43
Jack Meeks
Fulton
44
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
45
Travis Hill
Bridgeport
46
Cameron Tuttle
Genesee
47
05/10/19
Kevin Ridley
Land Of Legends
48
Cody Wolfe
Outlaw
49
Brian Fish
Outlaw
50
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
51
Brian Swartzlander
Lernerville
52
05/11/2019
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull
53
Lance Willix
Plattsburgh
54
Chas Wolbert
Sharon
55
Matt Janczuk
Fulton
56
Tyler Corcoran
Fulton
57
Brian Papiez
New Egypt
58
Keith Flach
Lebanon Valley
59
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
60
Larry Wight
Fulton
61
Matt Janczuk
Fulton
62
Brandon Ford
Fulton
63
Kyle Inman
Genesee
64
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville
65
Chance Spoonhower
Thunder mountain
66
05/17/2019
Ryan McCartney
Afton
67
Dennis Claperton
Afton
68
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
69
Dave Marcuccilli
Oultaw
70
Rex King Jr.
Lernerville
71
Richie Pratt Jr.
Georgetown
72
Joe Toth
Georgetown
73
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
74
Taylor Caprara
can-Am
75
David Hebert
Autodrome Granby
76
Evan Racine
Autodrome granby
77
Brad Rouse
Freedom
78
05/18/2019
Lance Willix
Plattsburgh
79
Billy Pauch Sr.
Bridgeport
80
Ryan Scott
Brockville
81
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
82
Billy Pauch Jr.
New Egypt
83
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
84
Justin Sharp
Merrittville
85
Brett Haas
Lebanon Valley
86
Joe Coppola
Lebanon Valley
87
Matt Sheppard
Land Of Legends
88
Cody Wolfe
Genesee
89
Brett Kressley
Grandview
90
Brian Hirthler
Grandview
91
Larry Wight
Fulton
92
Tony Finch
Fulton
93
Craig Mitchell
Orange County
94
Rob Kristyak
Sharon
95
Mario Claire
Autodrome Drummond
96
05/19/2019
Yan Bussier
Cornwall
97
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
98
James Michael Friesen
Merrittville
99
Garrett Krummert
Mercer
100
Garrett Krummert
Mercer
101
Travis Green
Accord
102
Michael Richard
Autodrome Drummond
103
05/24/19
Kevin Root
Brewerton
104
Chris Mackey
Brewerton
105
Ron Davis III
Brewerton
106
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville
v
107
Brett Senek
Ransomville
108
Nick Petrilak
Penn Can
109
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
110
Garrett Krummert
Lernerville
111
Jeff Sykes
Can-Am
112
Gavin Eisele
Can-Am
113
Jared Miller
Accord
114
Craig vonDohren
Big diamond
115
Steve Bernier
Granby
116
Brandon Walters
Afton
117
05/25/19
Doug Hendricks
Big Diamond
118
Kenny Tremont
Lebanon Valley
119
Jeff Strunk
Grandview
120
Nathan Mohr
Grandview
121
Richie Pratt
Delaware
122
Billy Dunn
Utica Rome
123
Billy Decker
Thunder Mountain
124
05/26/19
Chuck Miller
Skyline
125
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
126
Brendan Gibbons
Glen Ridge
127
05/27/19
Erick Rudolph
Weedsport
128
Austin Susice
Weedsport
129
05/31/19
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
130
Madison Mulder
Mohawk
131
Craig von Dohren
Big Diamond
132
Doug Hendricks
Big diamond
133
Alan Fink
Brewerton
134
Yan Bussiere
Granby
135
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville
136
06/01/19
Chris Whitehead
Orange County
137
Joseph Watson
Delaware
138
Tom Moore Jr
Delaware
139
Kyle Dingwall
Brockville
140
Billy Pauch Sr
Bridgeport
141
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
142
Willy Decker Jr
Fulton
143
Kyle Inman
Ransomville
144
Vincent Berthiaume
BSL
145
06/04/19
Matt Sheppard
Big Diamond
146
06/07/19
Brandon Walters
Afton
147
Mathieu Boisvert
Granby
148
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville
149
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
150
Brian Swartzlander
Lernerville
151
Ryan Arbuthnot
can-Am
152
Chris Mackey
Brewerton
153
Alan fink
Brewerton
154
Rob Bellinger
Brewerton
155
Garrett Krummert
Sharon
156
06/18/19
Shaun Walker
Thunder Mountain
157
erik Martin
Mercer
158
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
159
Brad Rouse
Merrittville
160
Erick Rudolph
Land Of Legends
161
Nick Guerreri
Land of Legends
162
Paul guerreri
Land of Legrends
163
Andy Bachetti
Lebanon Valley
164
Brian calabrese
fonda
165
Rich Christman
Fonda
166
Jeff Strunk
Grandview
167
Brian Hirthler
Grandview
168
Dave Marcuccilli
Fulton
169
Joseph Watson
Delaware
170
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockvile
171
Billy Pauch Sr.
Bridgeport
172
06/09/19
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport
173
Mario Clair
Cornwall
174
Shane Pecore
cornwall
175
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
176
James Friesen
Humberstone
177
Art Workman
Delaware
178
06/11/19
Ryan Watt
Grandview
179
06/14/19
Kyle Vanduser
Accord
180
Tommy Collins
Outlaw
181
Mat Williamson
Lernerville
182
Mike Schane
Pen can
183
tim Sears Jr
Brewerton
184
Mike Prentice
Brewerton
185
Kevin Root
Brewerton
186
Mike Mahaney
Albany Saratoga
187
tommy Meier
Orange County
188
Brett Haas
Lebanon Valley
189
06/15/19
Duane Howard
Grandview
190
Craig VonDohren
Grandview
191
Jordan Watson
Delaware
192
06/16/19
Kyle dingwall
Cornwall
193
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
194
06/21/19
Brianna Ladouceur
Mohawk
195
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville
196
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
197
Shane Pecore
Can-Am
198
Tom Sears Jr.
Brewerton
199
Billy Pauch Jr.
Big Diamond
200
David Hebert
Granby
201
06/22/19
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Stateline
202
Adam Pierson
Airborne
203
Mike Mahaney
Airborne
204
Cale Ross
New Egypt
205
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
206
Matt Sheppard
Land Of LEgends
207
Erick Rudolph
Land Of Legends
208
Larry Wight
Fulton
209
Austin Germinio
Fulton
210
Michael Richard
Granby
211
Rob Kristyak
Sharon
212
Dayton Brewer
the Hill
213
Cody McPherson
Humberstone
214
James Brennan
Genessee
215
Brandon Watkins
Delaware
216
Jordan Watson
Delaware
217
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
218
Erick Rudolph
Utica rome
219
06/24/19
David Hebert
RPM
220
Steve Bernier
RPM
221
06/25/19
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt
222
06/26/19
Tim Fuller
Can-Am
223
Jessica Power
Can-Am
224
06/27/19
Mat Williamson
Fulton
225
Kyle inman
Fulton
226
Aj Miller
Fulton
227
06/28/19
Travis Green
Accord
228
Matt Delorenzo
Albany Saratoga
229
Tucker O"conner
Albany Saratoga
230
Derek Bornt
Albany SAratoga
231
Rex King Jr
Thunder Mountain
232
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
233
Will Shields
Outlaw
234
Demetrios Drellos
Mohawk
235
Pat Ward
Brewerton
236
Duane Howard
Big Diamond
237
David Hebert
Granby
238
chas Wolbert
Sharon
239
mike bowman
Ransomville
240
Brett Senek
Ransomville
241
Bubby Pawlak
Ransomville
242
06/29/19
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville
243
Brad rouse
Merrittville
244
Kenny Tremont Jr
Lebanon Valley
245
Erick Rudolph
Land of Legends
246
Kevin Root
Land Of LEgends
247
06/30/19
Matt Sheppard
Cornwall
248
Dalton Maynard
The Hill
249
James Friesen
Humbrstone
250
07/01/19
Larry Wight
Airborne
251
Adam Pierson
Airborne
252
Dylan Davidson
Merrittville
253
07/03/19
Billy Dunn
can-Am
254
Tyler Ward
Can-Am
255
07/04/19
Matt Sheppard
Land of Legends
256
07/05/19
Allan Hodge
Afton
257
Derek Wagner
Ransomville
258
Mat Wiliamson
ransomville
259
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
260
Thomas Cook
Mohawk
261
Tom Sears Jr.
Brewerton
262
Eldon Payne
Outlaw
263
Francois Bernier
Autodrome Granby
264
Mark Yorker
Brewerton
265
JJ Courcy
Brewerton
266
Craig VonDohren
Big diamond
267
rex King Jr
Sharon
268
07/06/19
Mike Mahaney
Airborne
269
Chris Mackey
Fulton
270
Ryan Watt
Delaware
271
Tim Fuller
Brockville
272
07/07/19
Erick Rudolph
Utica Rome
273
Shane Pecore
cornwall
274
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
275
07/10/19
Brandon Grosso
Delaware
276
07/11/19
Erick Rudolph
Expo
277
07/12/19
Mat Williamson
Ransomville
278
Kyle inman
Ransomville
279
Bubby Pawlak
Ransomville
280
Matt Sheppard
outlaw
281
Brian Fish
Outlaw
282
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville
283
Chris Hile
Brewerton
284
Alan Fink
Brewerton
285
Ryan Dolbear
Brewerton
286
Jared Umbenhauer
Big Diamond
287
Doug Hendricks
Big diamond
288
Steve Bernier
Granby
289
07/13/19
Kenny Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga
290
Billy vanPelt
Woodhull
291
David Hebert
Le RPM
292
Steve Bernier
Airborne
293
Adam Pierson
Airborne
294
Dylan Swinehart
Grandview
295
Davey Sammons
New Egypt
296
Mat Williamsons
Merrittville
297
Brad Rouse
Merrittville
298
Garrett Krummertt
Pittsburgh
299
Larry Wight
Fulton
300
Jordan Watson
Delaware
301
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
302
Billy Pauch
Bridgeport
303
Mike Bowman
Thunder Mountain
304
07/14/19
Mat Williamson
Cornwall
305
Ryan Stabler
Cornwall
306
Greg Panunte
Humberstone
307
Mike Bowman
Utica Rome
308
07/15/19
Mat Williamson
Mohawk
309
07/19/19
Ryan Susice
Ransomville
310
Brett Senek
Ransomville
311
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville
312
Ryan Arbuthnot
Can-Am
313
Jarrett Herbison
Can-Am
314
Craig Vondohren
Big diamond
315
Dakota Kohler
Big Diamond
316
Steve Bernier
Granby
317
Steve Bernier
Granby
318
07/20/19
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville
319
Billy van Pelt
Woodhull
320
Kenny Peoples Jr.
Woodhull
321
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
322
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville
323
Matt Sheppard
Land Of LEgends
324
Zach Payne
Land of Legends
325
Doug Manmiller
Granview
326
07/21/19
Erick Rudolph
Utica rome
327
Billy Decker
Thunder Mountain
328
James Friesen
Humberstone
328
Moise Page
Cornwall
329
Kody Kiemig
Superbowl Speedway - Texas
330
07/22/19
Erick Rudolph
Drummond
331
07/23/19
James Friesen
Ohshweken
332
Matt Sheppard
Granby
333
Jeremy Roy
Granby
334
07/25/19
Erick Rudolph
Genessee
335
Chance Spoonhower
Thunder Mountain
336
Kyle Inman
Genessee
337
JR Hulbert
Afton
338
Madison Mulder
Mohawk
339
Shane Pecore
Mohawk
340
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville
341
Derek Wagner
Ransomville
342
Rex King Sr
Lernerville
343
Jordan Watson
Georgetown
344
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
345
Larry Wight
Brewerton
346
Billy Pauch Jr
Big Diamond
347
Steve Bernier
Granby
348
Moise Page
Granby
349
Ray Leonard
Penn Can
350
07/27/19
Dan Ferguson
Brockville
351
Chris Herbison
Brockville
352
Chris Mackey
Fulton
353
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
354
Rex King Sr
Mercer
355
Mike Bowman
Merrittville
356
James Michael Friesen
Merrittville
357
Brett Haas
Lebanon Valley
358
Andy Bachetti
Lebanon Valley
359
Duane Howard
Grandview
360
Jordan Watson
Delaware
361
David Hebert
Drummond
362
Even Racine
Drummond
363
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport
364
Kyle Inman
Weedsport
365
07/31/19
Erick Rudolph
Eldora
366
08/02/19
Mike Mahaney
Albany Saratoga
367
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville
368
Jonathan Reid
Ransomville
369
Jim Witko
Brewerton
370
Kevin Root
Brewerton
371
Tim Fuller
Mohawk
372
Will Shields
Outlaw
373
Eldon Payne Jr
Outlaw
374
Jim Harbison
Genessee
375
Nick Plumstead
Accord
376
Mike Schane
Penn Can
377
Even Racine
Granby
378
Steve Bernier
Granby
379
08/03/19
Matt Janczuk
Fulton
380
Brandon Grosso
New Egypt
381
Ryan Simmons
New Egypt
382
Jordan Watson
Delaware
383
Kevin Root
Land Of Legends
384
Erick Rudolph
Land Of Legends
385
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville
386
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
387
Jamy Begor
Airborne
388
Lance Willix
Airborne
389
Kenny Peoples Jr.
Woodhull
390
Josh Nobriga
Woodhull
391
Craig VonDohren
Grandview
392
Jessica Power
Can-Am
393
Billy Dunn
Can-Am
394
Brent Begolo
Merrittville
395
Gary Lindberg
Merrittville
396
Mike Bowman
Thunder Mountain
397
Kenny Tremont Jr.
Lebanon Valley
398
08/04/19
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
400
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
401
Steve Bernier
Cornwall
402
Erick Rudolph
Utica rome
403
08/05/19
Chad Chevalier
Merrittville
404
Erick Rudolph
Merrittville
405
08/09/19
Dennis Clapperton
Afton
406
Chad Brachmann
Ransomville
407
Brett Senek
Ransomville
408
Brad Rouse
Freedom
409
Rex King Jr
Lernerville
410
Billy Decker
Brewerton
411
Tyler Murray
Brewerton
412
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
413
Steve Gray
Outlaw
414
Billy Dunn
can Am
415
Mike Schane
PennCan
416
08/10/19
tim Sears Jr
Fulton
417
Will Decker Jr
Fulton
418
Alan Fink
Fulton
419
Josh Nobriga
Woodhull
420
Kenny Peoples Jr
Woodhull
421
Duane howard
Grandview
422
Mat Williamson
Merrittville
423
Dylan Davidson
Merrittville
424
Mat Sheppard
Land Of legends
425
Andrew Smith
Land Of Legends
426
Phil Vigneri
Mercer
427
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
428
Jonah Lewis
Brockville
429
Chas Wolbert
Sharon
430
Brandon Walters
Five Mile
431
Hj Bunting
Delaware
432
Scott Hitchins
Delaware
433
058/11/19
Nick Guerreri
Weedsport
434
Francois Bernier
Airborne
435
Moise Page
Cornwall
436
Corey Wheeler
Cornwall
437
Mike Grover
Utica rome
438
Erick Rudolph
Utica rome
439
Greg Panunte
Humberstone
440
08/11/19
Matt Sheppard
Devils Bowl
441
Matt Sheppard
Devils Bowl
442
08/15/19
Brad Rouse
Freedom
443
Rich Talada
The Hill
444
Matt Sheppard
Orange County
445
Sam Martz Jr.
Orange County
446
08/16/19
Larry Wight
Orange County
447
Matt Sheppard
Orange County
448
Ryan Arbuthnot
Can-Am
449
Yan Bussiere
Granby
450
Martin Lessard
Granby
451
08/17/19
Mat Williamson
Orange County
452
Ryan Susice
Merrittville
453
Brad Rouse
Merrittville
454
Duane Howard
Grandview
455
Chris Herbison
Brockville
456
Jarrett Herbison
Brockville
457
Garrett Krummert
Sharon
458
Mike Schane
Penn Can
459
08/18/19
Steve Bernier
Cornwall
460
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
461
Jack Speshock
Devil's Bowl
462
Marty Hitchins
Devild's bowl
463
20/08/19
Erick Rudolph
Airborne
464
Jamy Begor
Airborne
465
22/08/19
Mike Gular
Grandview
466
Tim Fuller
Cornwall
467
08/23/19
Brandon Edgar
Big Diamond
468
Skylar Sheriff
Big Diamond
469
Erick Rudolph
Ransomville
470
Garrison Krentz
Ransomville
471
Mike Martin
Ransomville
472
Kyle Coffey
Outlaw
473
Brandon Butler
Outlaw
474
Jeremiah Shingledecker
Lernerville
475
Ryan Arbuthnot
Can Am
476
Shane Pecore
Mohawk
477
Chris Hile
Brewerton
478
Kevin Root
Brewerton
479
Jeremy Smith
Afton
480
Andy Bachetti
Accord
481
Martin Pelletier
Granby
482
Dany Lapalme
Granby
483
24/08/19
chas Wolbert
Sharon
484
Billy vanPelt
Woodhull
485
Jeremy smith
Thunder mountain
486
Ryan Scott
Brockville
487
Ryan Arbuthnot
Brockville
488
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt
489
Rex King Sr
Mercer
490
Dave Dipietro
Merrittville
491
Mike bowman
Merrittville
492
Andy Bachetti
Lebanon Valley
493
Matt Sheppard
Land of Legends
494
Nick Guerreri
Land of Legends
495
Billy Whittaker
Fulton
496
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
497
Rick Laubach
Grandview
498
Cameron Tuttle
Genessee
499
25/08/19
Erick Rudolph
Utica rome
500
Kyle Inman
Utica rome
501
Brianna Ladouceur
Cornwall
502
JF Corriveau
Cornwall
503
Mat Williamson
Humberstone
504
Cody Mcpherson
Humberstone
505
Brent Warren
Devils Bowl
506
Larry Gallipo
Devils Bowl
507
27/08/19
Billy Pauch Lr
Georgetown
508
Tom Sherby
Georgetown
509
30/08/19
David Hebert
Granby
510
Moise Page
Granby
511
Brandon Walters
Afton
512
Craig Von Dohren
Big Diamond
513
Mat Williamson
Ransomville
514
Kyle Inman
Ransomville
515
Matt Sheppard
Outlaw
516
Steve Gray
Outlaw
517
Mike Maresca
Mohawk
518
Rocky thompson
Mohawk
519
Larry Wight
Brewerton
520
Zach Sobotka
brewerton
521
31/08/19
Kenny Tremont Jr
Albany Saratoga
522
Steve Bernier
Airborne
523
Ron Davis III
Fulton
524
Chris Mackey
Fulton
525
Billy Pauch Jr
New Egypt
526
Mike Bowman
Merrittville
527
Paul Gaboury
Merrittville
528
Kenny Tremont
Lebanon Valley
529
Steve Bernier
Airborne
530
Jordan Watson
Delaware
531
Scott Hitchins
Delaware
532
Bob Silvernail
Woodhull
533
Mike Maresca
Brockville
534
Johnathon Ferguson
Brockville
535
Billy Pauch
Bridgeport
536
Alan Johnson
Land Of Legends
537
Kane Bristol
Land Of Legends
538
Jeff Strunk
Grandview
539
Brad Arnold
Grandview
540
02/09/19
Matt Sheppard
Weedsport
541
06/09/2019
Phil Vigneri Jr.
Ransomville
542
Scott Kerwin
Ransomville
543
Larry Wight
Granby
544
07/09/2019
Rex King Sr.
Mercer
545
John Wilman
Grandview
546
Chad brachmann
Freedom
547
Jordan Watson
Delawre
548
Billy Dunn
can Am
549
Taylor Caprara
Can-Am
550
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
551
Cody McPherson
Merrittville
552
Tony Tatgenhorst
Pittsburgh
553
Tommy Collins Jr
Thunder mountin
554
08/09/2019
Brad Rouse
Humberstone
555
Jeremy McGaffin
Devils Bowl
556
13/09/2019
Dave Marcuccilli
Mohawk
556
Mat Williamson
Brewerton
557
Kyle Inman
Brewerton
558
Chad Chevalier
Ransomville
559
14/09/2019
Billy Van Pelt
Woodhull
560
Kenny Peoples
Woodhull
561
Gary Linsberg
Ransomville
562
Brad Rouse
Genesee
563
Davey Sammons
New Egypt
564
Bobby Halzwarth
New Egypt
565
Mat Williamson
Mohawk
566
Brett Kressley
Mohawk
567
Stewart Friesen
Fonda
568
Wayland Childs
Rumtown
569
15/09/2019
Ray Leonard
Skyline
570
Shane Pecore
Cornwall
571
Joey Roberts
Devils Bowl
572
20/09/2019
Chad Chevalier
Outlaw
573
Alan Johnson
Outlaw
574
Rex King jr
Sharon
575
Cody McPherson
Brighton
576
Erick Rudolph
Albany saratoga
577
21/09/2019
Cody McPherson
Brighton
578
Demetrios Drellos
Albany Saratoga
579
Art Liedl
New Egypt
580
Mike Gular
Grandview
581
27/09/2019
Stewart Friesen
Fonda
582
Ryan Watt
Bridgeport
583
28/09/2019
Erick Rudolph
Land of Legends
584
Kevin Root
Land of Legends

For retail sales in the USA call:

  • 716-285-7502

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday, Tuesday, &Thursday:
  • 8:30am - 5:30pm
  • Wednesday: 8:30am - 6:30pm
  • Friday: 8:30am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY ALL YEAR)

1733 Maryland Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14305

For technical support call:

  • 905- 685-4291

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAY JAN.-OCT. ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

For retail sales in Canada call:

  • 905-685-7223

  • administrator@bicknellracingproducts.com
  • Monday - Thursday: 8am - 5:30pm
  • Friday: 8:00am - 4:30pm
  • Saturday: 9am - 12pm
  • (OPEN SATURDAYS - JAN.-1st
    until 1 week after Labour Day  ONLY)

117 Cushman Rd St. Catharines, Ontario L2M 6S9

© Bicknell Racing Products

eCommerce website designed and powered by EBMS IP lookup by db-ip.com